Log In
2017 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) • May 2 2017 • Airway Heights, WA
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holden Vertical Earth
2 Justin Wagner Mountain View
3 Bruce Johnson Two Wheeler Dealer
4 Richie Frahm River City Red
5 Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth Teammate Win: David Holden
6 Scott Allen Emde Sports
7 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing
8 David Waples Audi
9 Sam Waples Audi
10 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Peach Vertical Earth
2 Andrei Mylroie River City Red
3 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Jared Schmautz River City Red
5 Jj Anderson River City Red
6 ? N/a River City Red
7 Andrew Rizzi
8 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler Dealer
9 Samuel Joseph River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Randy Opp Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Karson Peach
10 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Karson Peach
DNP Dave Simmons Baddlands
DNP M Gage stromberg River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Jerry Hitchcock Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Karson Peach
DNP Murray Allen River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Brian Odonnell River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Michael Moloney River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Dee Mcgonigle River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP John Mcentire River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Scott Starbuck Baddlands
DNP Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands
DNP Sean Obenauer River City Red Teammate Top 5: Andrei Mylroie
DNP Brian Litzenberger Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Karson Peach
DNP Cory Newton US Mil Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerred Gildehaus
2 Bradley Bleck Baddlands
3 Brian Houser Baddlands
4 Alex Renner Baddlands
5 Peter Niday Baddlands
6 Joey Reagan Baddlands
7 Benjamin Richardson Emde
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4