Log In
The Knot MTB Race • Mar 4 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Griffith
2 Bonita (bonnie)
3 Kay Lehman
4 Yvette Dejesus
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bryson
2 Benjamin Brown
3 Hunter Ducworth
4 Christopher Kearnes
5 Gabriel Kenne
6 Justin Bristol
7 Kevin Hames
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sheedy
2 Mike King
3 Noel Kirila
4 Matt Mcgrain
5 Cary Hughes
6 David Brown
7 Luke Wilson
8 Gregory Frame
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brophy
2 Nick Dallesandro
3 Thomas Savage
4 Philip Ford
5 Christopher Veihman
6 Patrick Gutierrez
7 Jeff Carlisle
8 Enoel Hildalgo
9 Jamie Goodson
10 Joe Abeln
11 Daniel Einhorn
12 Lloyd Booth
13 Christopher Dobbins
14 Bryan Fields
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Born
2 Harold Overman
3 Rob Rogers
4 Bradley Howe
5 Tom Lazzaro
6 Santana Wilkinson
7 Kevin Watt
8 Eddie Hamlett
9 Jj Mcdowell
10 Ryan Freeman
11 Troy Moore ii
12 James Barker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Thiele
2 Elizabeth Lee
3 Michelle Canada
4 Riley Gallagher
5 Kira Zazzi
6 Kristy Hames
7 Lydia Veihman
8 Connie Ferrell
9 Julie Haas
DNF Omaiia Shelor
DNF Stephanie Cole
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Wilson
2 Abbey Taylor
3 Annie Hughes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Van staden
2 Grayson Taylor
3 Carson Brockwell
4 Benjamin Calhoun
5 Max Roehrs
6 Jameson Lilly
7 Benjamin Aschenbrenner
8 Andrew Johnson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ely Clark
2 River Salos
3 Ethan Chryst
4 William Fowler
5 Mario Quivera
6 Jacob Rodriguez
7 Antonio Kutas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Fowler iii
2 Jonathan Bolenbaugh
3 Benjamin Britt
4 Christopher Burns
5 Jeff Caulfield
6 Mike Aiken
7 James Farr
8 Andrew Sabens
9 Ryan Fulton
10 Jake Bergman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Shields
2 Robert Beasley
3 Christopher Hill
4 Rob Hrubala
5 Jeff Eaton
6 Troy Harman
7 Jeff Tussey
8 David Sanders
9 Ed Gallagher
10 Parker Lilly
11 James Whetsell
12 Bill Hill
13 Matthew Roehrs
14 Zak Melvin
15 Stephen Lambert
16 Mike Long
17 Edel Rodriguez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Miller
2 Molly Lohry
3 Darlene Chandler
4 Laurel Long
5 Devon Bieling
6 Olivia Webb
DNF Michele Moore
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalin Parker
2 Brent Dittenberger
3 Michael Bannister
4 Scot Go
5 Owen Simpson
6 Anthony Haufler
7 Jeff Devasconcellos
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Miller
2 Brent Graves
3 Hank Hardigan
4 Shaun Walsh
5 James Frith jr
6 Brian Curran
7 Jeff Chalmers
8 Harry Mathis
9 John Taylor
10 Eric Lee
11 Thomas B.
12 Glen Allison
13 Matt York
14 James Herrin
15 William Calhoun
16 Will Freeman
17 Timothy Cornnell sr
18 Michael Flynn
DNF Jonathan Howell
DNF Thomas Sunday
DNF Jeff Mcconaghy
DNF Bruce Stauffer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Tsui
2 Brad Phillips
3 Chris Huggins
4 Alexander Butler
5 Patrick Lackey
6 James Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Pharr
2 Zdenka Worsham
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Mullins
2 Pirmin Eisenbarth
3 Bradford Perley
4 Joshua Whitmore
5 Ian Mcdonald
6 Patrick Smith
7 Zev Auchey
8 Chance Brown
9 Christopher Mathis
10 Charles Ramsbotham
11 Andrew Blackstock
12 Silas Moorefield
DNF Braden Kappius