Log In
GNR #1 - Saturday Nut Fever • Feb 24 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Richards
2 Mary Gilmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Leopold
2 Evan Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Reeves
2 Sterling Ferris
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Schaefer
2 Ryan Cleary
3 Gary Snodgrass
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Withdraw
2 Shannon Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Roberson
2 Ariela Mansilla
3 Terri Latimer
4 Brooke Davidson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Bruce
2 Kelly Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Moore
2 Andrea Berger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Yount
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Gordon
2 Brady Nichols
3 Will Davidson
4 Joseph Penley
5 Harris Pigford
6 Foster Hutchings
7 Charles Underwood
8 Austin Marsh
9 Reed Jerina
10 Jarrett Carmen
11 Finn Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawson Sanders
2 Dustin Heard
3 Ignacio Cobacho
4 Dan Miller
5 Jarrett Little
6 Gary Wright
7 Chris Nash
8 Juan Albarracin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrel Mchugh
2 Jeremy Leadbeater
3 Scott Gilpatrick
4 Nicholas Gjoka
5 Tim Watley
6 Richard Pigford
7 Mark Leatherman
8 William Swain
9 Troy Hohl
10 Jason Pierce
11 Shane Irvin
12 Jon adam Payne
DNF Mark Legaspi
DNF William Keith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Stanley
2 James Farr
3 Michael Denny
4 Randy Brown
5 Scott Beardsell
6 Gary Bradley
7 Andy Carratala
8 William Chapman
DNF Michael Whittington
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rogers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Libersat
2 Claudia Romano
3 Abigail Haywood
4 Jenny Teague
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Irvin
2 Kim Adams
3 Tish Hidle
4 Susan Bothe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Moulter
2 Karin Hurley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Ogletree
2 Nicolas Federico
3 Jacob Libersat
4 Zachary Dozier
5 Aiden Stewart
DNF Blake Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Hesson
2 Jason Bohannon
3 Mark Holland
5 Scott Johnston
6 Ross Arney
7 Robby Dunlap
8 Thomas Elleboe
9 Jesse Teague
997 Brandon Farmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Benkert
2 Eduardo Valdivia
3 Stephen Ogletree
4 Kenneth Libersat
5 Mike Pickens
6 Joseph Romano
7 Richards Orobits
8 Robert Contratto
9 Ron Jerina
10 Robb Osaba
DNF Kevin Adams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Brown
2 Jeff Denton
3 Jack Panosian
4 Jeffrey Stewart
5 Chris Doane
6 Donald Stansel
7 Kent Mcmullen
8 Jeff Veal
9 Art Schafer
10 Eddie Montero
11 Kent Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Simonelli
2 Craig Burts
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruthledge Davis
2 Carl Keese
3 Steven Mason
4 Walt Ingram
5 Gregg Gould
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reilly Oberdiry
2 Peyton Beck
3 Maxwell Osaba
4 Jonathan Berquist
5 Luke Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Walker
2 Justin Bradley
3 Carmine Miller
DNF Nathan Lindsey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Presley Yount
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Cano
2 Chase Beck
3 Roberto Osaba
4 Owen Brown
5 Daniel Albarracin
6 Eric Ablashi
7 Lucus Osaba
DNF Tanner Marsh
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Dufour
2 Jesus Martinez
3 Brandon Weir
4 Yelsin Cruz
5 Nathan Haslick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pitts
2 Richard Carney
3 Keith Mashaw
4 Dane Newan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Braddock
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kemp
2 Tommy Vu
3 Michael Moats
4 Frank Martin
5 Matt Brown