Log In
Unnamed Event • Jun 3 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Mrugal
2 Kimberly Flynn
3 Jennifer Nielson
4 Jennifer Howard
5 Shannon Mathis
6 Hannah Dickson
DNF Mary Gilmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Babcock
2 Grant Wilson
3 Ryan Thornton
4 Chase Peeler
5 Mike Flowers
6 Tim Maddux
7 William Seitz
8 Braxton Bruce
9 Carter Anderson
11 Andrew Blackstock
DNF Brandon Weir
DNF Tucker Hoeniges
DNF Dawson Sanders
DNF Connor Leopard
DNF Holland Hardegree
DNF Jaron Wood
DNF Nikolai Klotchkov
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Blake Norman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mose Howard
2 Michael Lackey
3 Michael Hurley
4 Craig O'neill
5 Kevin Vest
DNF Dan Purvis
DNF Jason Moore
DNF Wesley Dickson
DNF Jacob Tubbs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg
2 Matt Hammond
3 Leonard Moon
4 Mark Fasczewski
5 William Lanzilotta
6 Mark Gilliam
7 Troy Tucker
DNF Mike Sauerwein
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Waldrop
2 John Mcgee
3 Burton Benkwith
4 Rich Leeman
DNF Lewis White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Story
2 Jackson Ogletree
3 Harris Pigford
4 Brady Nichols
5 Wilson Graham
6 Will Davidson
7 Austin Hicks
8 Roger (rj) Mazurek
9 Elias Dietrich
10 Joseph Francis
11 Ethan Hagan
12 Luke Gordon
13 Foster Hutchings
14 Ryan Payant
15 Adin Chandler
16 Hunter Sullivan
17 Christopher Haynes
18 Isaiah Uchida
19 Bryan Walker
20 Tanner Roden
21 Tristan Hunnewell
DNF Brennan Stroup
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Morgan
2 Donald Newman
3 Jennifer Braddock
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aly Roland
2 Caroline O'neil
3 Elizabeth Keefer
4 Addie Lewis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Smith
2 Jared Beck
3 Evan Newman
4 Peter Henchey
5 Conner Mccormick
6 Brandon Fourroux
7 Will Rolfe
8 Chase Davis
9 Daniel Blankenship
DNF Marco Newman
DNF Mark Lewis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Irizarry
2 Jerome Davenport
3 Lukasz Pietryzk
4 Jim Phipps
5 Ben Hill
6 Terrance Boxx
7 Cary Martinez
8 Phillip Gilbert
9 Stephen Smith
10 Peter Falkner
DNF Eugen Guelden
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Saylor
2 Brian Philen
3 Mark Legaspi
4 John Gore
5 Eric Tofil
6 Brent Marshall
7 Forrest E
8 Thomas Goodwin
9 Joey Bole
10 Roger Lucas
11 Greg Jarrard
12 Chris Franks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Tolbert
2 John Myers
3 Robbie Burger
4 Paul Blanton
5 Bo Dowswell
6 Kevin Groah
7 Britt Remgert
8 Don Sinyard
9 Tony Jewah
10 Skipper Furrate
11 Felix Foret
DNF Steve Nichols
DNF Luther Barden
DNF James Dickey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Hammond
2 Mark Vickers
3 Dennis Creighton
4 Dale Brownbridge
5 Fisher Hutchens
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelcie Comisac
2 Emma Brownbridge
3 Josie Roland
4 Abigail Marshall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Presleigh Jennings
2 Sara Hutchens
3 Cecily Burns
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Mcwhirter
2 Shelley Smith
3 Rachel Ripplauger
4 Abbey Senn
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Bartlett
2 Ellen Hamilton
3 Marti Merritt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Creek Hagan
4 Tristen Flanagan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Harper
2 Lucas Hammond
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Brown
2 Connor Creighton
3 Ben Walker
4 Caleb Jarrard
5 Colin O'neil
6 Sam Calvert
7 Jace Story
8 Isaac Francis
9 K.b. Benkwith
10 Griffin Standrige
11 Ward Surtees
12 Grayson Smith
13 Max Scroggins
15 James Benkwith
16 Jacob Ulinski
DNF Rhett Dobelbower
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Wright
2 Joseph Galipeau
3 Steffen Eichhorn
4 Reilly Oberding
5 Chris Ulinski
6 Cole Rierson
7 Brent Smith
8 Carmine Miller
9 Austin Coley
10 Parker Comisac
11 Josh Dobelbower
12 Griffin Strickland
13 Conrad Burns
14 Ryan Tofil
15 Dakota Medders
16 Graham Woods
17 Jean-paul Douceh
18 Jarod Tofil
19 Zach Burns
20 Drew Ekstrom
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
14 Rachel Hiller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hayes
2 Scott Johnston
3 Harris Nicholes
4 Kyle Mcdaniel
5 Jake Casey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Colson
2 Andy Belsterling
3 Bill Maynor
4 James Nada
5 Jonathan Mitchell
6 Will Abner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Tindle
2 Chad Scroggins
3 John Benkert
4 Philip Armbrust
5 Tim Ulinski
6 Raymond Little
7 Stephen Ogeltree
8 Daniel Hagan
9 Chris Sterchi
10 Nicholas Thornton
11 Ryan Uchida
12 Carl Hancock
13 David Cherry
14 Michael Sulprizo
15 Tim Norell
16 Mike Bankovich
17 George Bachia
18 Jeff Thomas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Hiller
2 Anthony Boston
3 Mark Brooks
4 Mike Barrett
5 John Lilly
6 Gregg Guglen
7 Rick Nickoles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Blackmon
2 Robert Stives