Log In
SERC #8/GSC #6 • Jul 8 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nielson
2 Christy Heely
3 Loretta Simpson
4 Shannon Mathis
5 Hannah Dickson
6 Jennifer Howard
7 Stefanie Wilmert
8 Ali Lecraw
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Cowie
2 Jordan Swingle
3 Matt Champion
4 Bradford Perley
5 Michael Mace
6 Simon Lewis
7 Blake Norman
8 Andrew Blackstock
9 Jamie Babcock
10 Nikolai Klotchkov
11 Eric Post
12 Chad Salla
13 Gunner Gilliam
14 Chase Peeler
15 Braxton Bruce
DNF Andrew Brooks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sheedy
2 Ophir Sefiha
3 Wesley Dickson
4 Mose Howard
5 Brian Durose
6 Charles Oswald
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Zimmerman
2 Mark Gilliam
3 Troy Zimmerman
4 Matt Hammond
5 Chandler Weekes
6 William Lanzilotta
7 Jeff Knippen
8 Humberto Diaz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Weir
2 William Seitz
3 Philip Ford
4 Will Davidson
5 Maxwell Weekes
6 Adin Chandler
7 Tucker Hoeniges
8 Watt Hackney
9 John Mizzoni
10 Roger (rj) Mazurek
11 Wilson Graham
12 Elias Dietrich
13 Foster Hutchings
14 Matthew Oswald
15 Bryan Walker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Nielson
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Kyle Morgan
4 Donald Newman
5 Michael Toney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Moore
2 Karen Tripp
3 Aly Roland
4 Caroline O'neil
5 Dina Greer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Newman
2 Jake Smith
3 Peter Henchey
4 Paul Irizarry
5 Evan Newman
6 John Castleberry
7 Dustin Hesler
8 Ben Hill
9 Evan Glynn
DNF Brandon Howack
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Saylor
2 Travis Newmuller
3 Tracy Hackney
4 Nicholas Gjoka
5 Mark Legaspi
6 Ray Adams
DNF Aaron Meyers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Burger
2 John Myers
3 Jeff Tripp
4 James Farr
5 Kevin Groah
6 Carlos Diaz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Brown
2 Clay Phillips
3 Brandon Hammond
4 Nathan Jelah
5 Jeff Grimes
6 Anthony Haufler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cadence Howard
2 Rylie Howard
3 Shelley Smith
4 Eliza De shon
5 Shannon Van hise
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Brown
2 Ben Walker
3 Davis Breedlove
4 Luca Klaras
5 Lucas Hammond
DNF Rachel Hiller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Heslee
2 Nick Peterson
3 Ethan Rothermel
4 Chris Ulinski
5 Brent Smith
6 Drew Estes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Puckett
2 Luis Lobo
3 Craig Mckenzie
DNF Danny Azara
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Tindle
2 Jeff Beegle
3 Michael Kircher
4 Tim Ulinski
5 Otis Willett
6 Tj Jones
7 Thomas Kolodslassis
8 Chris Sterchi
9 John Benkert
10 Raymond Little
DNF John Klaras
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Chapman
2 Joseph Hiller
3 Lorenes Russo
4 Mark Brooks
5 Art Schafer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Norman
2 Stan Ethridge
3 Robert Stives