Log In
GNR #7 -Double Your Nuts Rally • Jul 1 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Leopard
2 Sterling Ferris
3 Matthew Reeves
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hurley
2 Adam Schaefer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Roberson
2 Ariela Valdiva
3 Joanne Cogle
4 Elizabeth Miller
5 Brooke Davidson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Bruce
2 Tina Morris
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trella Lyons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Creighton
2 Reilly Oberdiry
3 Ben Walker
4 Carmine Miller
5 Kyle Paleologos
6 Weston Garrett
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel House
2 Camden Gray
3 Will Davidson
4 N rainer Ortkiese
5 Foster Hutchings
6 Elias Dietrich
7 Jarrett Carman
8 Roger (rj) Mazurek
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael ?
2 Jarrett Little
3 Dustin Heard
4 Jerome Davenport
5 Shea Mccutchen
6 Connor Mccormick
7 Will Mcconnell
8 Daniel Miller
9 Thomas Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Leadbeater
2 Scott Gilpatrick
3 Richard Fernandez
4 Tim Watley
5 Nicholas Gjoka
6 Jon adam Payne
7 Mark Leatherman
8 Jason Pierce
9 William Swain
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Burger
2 James Farr
3 Michael Denny
4 Timon Paleologos
5 Larry Stanley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Libersat
2 Shelly Smith
3 Christy Jenkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tish Hidle
2 Wendy Irvin
3 Deb Willoughby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Hurley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Thornton
2 Isabella Posth
3 Diana Cano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Driver
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Smith
2 Luke Harris
3 Mason Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ulinski
2 Jack Goggin
3 Nick Peterson
4 Jacob Libersat
5 Zachary Dozier
6 Calen Paleologos
7 Adin Chandler
8 Hayden Preston
9 Blake Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Hesson
2 Kevin Grimes
3 Thomas Elleboe
4 Preston Harris
5 Craig Mckenzie
6 Ross Arney
7 Dustin Kean
8 Sheshar Qader
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Little
2 Eduardo Valdivia
3 Tim Ulinski
4 Mark Nichols
5 Andrew Kloster
6 John Benkert
7 Ken Noh
8 Kenneth Libersat
9 Brad Williams
10 Michael Montemayor
11 Robert Contratto
12 David Richardson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Mcmullen
2 Chris Doane
3 Kent Easterday
4 Charles Hamilton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Simonelli
2 Creig Burts
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chandler
2 Brandon Hammond
3 Gregg Gould
4 Walt Ingram
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Thornton
2 Jesus Martinez
3 Doug Todd
4 Benjamin Edwards
5 Nathan Haslick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Creighton
2 Aaron Pitts
3 Jeremy Moncrief
4 Richard Carney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Braddock
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kemp
2 Tommy Vu
3 Andrew Keepfer