Log In
GNR #5- Don't Drop Your Nuts Cup • May 20 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Sharpe
2 Mary Gilmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Ferris
2 Doug Todd
3 Joseph Grimes
4 Matthew Reeves
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Schaefer
2 Brian Derose
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Tucker
2 Shannon Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Roberson
2 Ariela Valdiva
3 Joanne Cogle
4 Elizabeth Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joni Sharpe
2 Joanna Atkisson
3 Trella Lyons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel House
2 Will Davidson
3 Camden Gray
4 Wilson Graham
5 Roger (rj) Mazurek
6 Owen Koppe
7 Elias Dietrich
8 Foster Hutchings
9 Michaela Gray
10 Langston Jackson
11 Jarrett Carman
12 Zach Elkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Heard
2 Jarrett Little
3 Jordan Miller
4 Juan Albarracin
5 Brandon Farmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deane Gauthier
2 Matthew Lowe
3 Tim Watley
4 Jeremy Leadbeater
5 Scott Gilpatrick
6 Richard Fernandez
7 Shane Irvin
8 Mark Leatherman
9 Mark Legaspi
10 Ron Moorehead
11 William Swain
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Denny
2 Larry Stanley
3 Mark Claair
4 Brian Gualano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Libersat
2 Claudia Romano
3 Shelly Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Irvin
2 Tish Hidle
3 Jennifer Maher
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Wiggens
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbie Lastinger
2 Lilly Driver
3 Katie Donovan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Chandler
2 Jack Goggin
3 Chris Ulinski
4 Nick Peterson
5 Jacob Libersat
6 Zachary Dozier
7 Jacob Hutcheson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Grimes
2 Gregory Hesson
4 Preston Harris
5 Ross Arney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kircher
2 John Benkert
3 Eduardo Valdivia
4 Tim Ulinski
5 Andrew Kloster
6 Raymond Little
7 Kenneth Libersat
8 Jason Hutcheson
9 Joseph Romano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Panosian
2 Chris Doane
3 Kent Mcmullen
4 Donald Stansel
5 Kent Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Simonelli
2 Angelo Desimone
3 Stephen Jackson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Phillips
2 Gregg Gould
3 Randy Carney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Posth
2 Diana Cano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Graham
2 Kellen Taylor
3 Luke Harris
4 Donovan Irvin
5 Cody Ashe
6 Griffin Tucker
7 Carson Doan
8 Luke Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmine Miller
2 Mario Cano
3 Adam Zubar
4 Everett Tucker
5 Ben Walker
6 Daniel Albarracin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Martinez
2 Yelsin Cruz
3 Nathan Haslick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pitts
2 Jeremy Moncrief
3 Walt Young
4 Richard Carney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kemp
2 Tommy Vu
3 Bruce Staffer