Log In
Sylvan Island Stampe • Apr 8 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beverly Enslow
2 Robin Williams
3 Brittany Mcconnell
4 Jessica Whiton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kullbom
2 Kevin Mcconnell
3 Jason Rassi
4 Vincent Steger
5 Ray Nelson
6 Gregory Springborn
7 Jason Kloptowsky
8 Ryan Nenninger
9 Michael Maney
10 Ben Rothschild
11 Jarrod Kerkhoff
12 Scott Shelman
13 Michael Humpal
14 Ken Krebs
15 Paul Dekeersgieter
16 Dennis Schueler
17 Dane Miller
18 Dan Szymanski
19 Neal Groteluschen
20 Andy Percy
DNF Shay Wright
DNF Peyton Kaiser
DNF James Pittacora
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Adams
2 Brian Kingsbury
3 Chris Schmitz
4 Mike Frasier
5 John Peters
6 Keith Snoop
7 Thomas Sulentick
8 Tyler Duncan
9 Ryan Neipert
10 Thomas Kabacinski
11 Jeff Steckbauer
12 Kyle Williams
13 Jim Hiatt
14 Michael Vittetoe
15 Jonathon Holcomb
16 Christian Baughman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Pritchard
2 Kera Linn
3 Nicole Zipay
DNF Elizabeth Kuehl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gray
2 Mandy Griesenbeck
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Corbin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Betsy Silzer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Snoop
2 Juan Gonzalez
DNF Josie Andre
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Leonard
2 Cody Breeden
3 Colby Brommel
4 Ryan Wirth
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcin Czaicki
2 Bryce Walters
3 Matthew Stokwisz
4 Clark Purnell
5 Tony Brown
6 Mitchell Pilon
7 Justin Krogmann
8 Ryan Bimson
9 Zach Blair
10 Kyle Campbell
11 Patrick Duffy
12 John Arnold
13 Shawn Love
DNF Ben Kunze
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Hayek
2 Michael Robertson
3 Kyle Erdmann
4 Juan Gonzalez
5 William Barnes
6 Heath Hishon
7 Ryan Wilkins
8 David Mccloney
DNF Mick Meyers
DNF Lance Andre
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gene Pish
2 Rob Mckillip
3 Matthew Parman
4 Carlos Sintes
5 Bruce Brown
6 John Senkerik
7 Robert Graham
DNF Rick Wren
DNF Bill Harper
DNF Jon Sulzberger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Goodell
2 Kali Bagby
3 Jennifer Horn-frasier
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pagniano
2 Lee Marbach
3 Terry Foust
4 Aaron Houzenga
5 Lee Bower
6 Joseph Porter
7 Kyle Prellwitz
8 Jeremiah Johnson
9 Seth Leitner
10 Chris Ware
11 Eric Perry
12 Ken Casey
13 Aaron Griesenbeck
14 Joe Hughes
15 Stephen Bouxsein
16 David Griffith
DNF Avery Gay
DNF Robert Tejano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Szymanski
2 Kimberly Wolfe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greene Greene
2 Dylan Hart
3 Cameron Bimson
4 James Wolfe
5 Griffin Caskey
6 Kalen Eilers
7 Elliott Baughman
8 Daniel Pearson
9 Jackson Dalbey
10 Joey Hackenmiller
11 Luke Dalbey
12 Andrew Wolfe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Nelson
2 Jack Hansen
3 Abraham Nagueza
4 Victor Kariuki
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Perrow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Flintrop
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Searcy
2 Charlotte Erickson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sorya Nees
2 Jennifer Wolfe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelley Porter
2 Rebecca Mcintire
3 Charleen Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Bengston
2 Walter Blackman
3 Karter Catlin
4 Awelu Abdalla
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Reedy
2 Chris Mckelvey
3 Austin Engstrom
4 David Koberstein
5 Payton Loete
6 John Wirth
7 Joseph Bustos
8 Wesley Markas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerg Driubek
2 Andres Gutierrez
3 Jonas Winn
4 Elvin Mendez
5 Nick Camlin
6 Joe Hughes
7 Austin Taylor
8 Brandon Cochran
9 Matthew Sivertsen
10 Sergio Mendoza
11 Santiago Velez
12 Keith Robinson
13 Nick Bustos
14 John Nache iii
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Parson
2 Steve Codding
3 Mike Heath
4 Andrew Griffin
5 Mike Riley
6 James Holstein
7 Jeff Tipps
8 James Conner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Craig Willenborg
4 Greg Bachman
5 Phil Sargent
6 Bruce Houzenga
7 Sidney Ryan
8 Steve Dalbey
9 Jeff Mcdowell
11 Jeff Kranz
13 Roy Chambers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Jahns
2 Randy Harris
10 Phil Peterson
12 Scott Freelove
14 Larry Boll