Log In
Root 66 DomnarskiFarm.com 2018 • Jun 24 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Hunt
2 Caitrin Huysman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Colavolpe
2 Patrick Frank
3 Liam Foley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kreuzburg
2 Alexander Hayes
3 Farid Noori
DNF Rees Madsen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Dean
2 Anna Laloe
3 Christine Fort
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edenilson Dasilva
2 Drew Best
3 Adam Sullivan
4 Dan Stine
5 Ted Willard
6 Kris Coffey
7 Josh Merchant
DNF Jeff Fairbanks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edson Boaron
2 Esdras Pechim
3 Chris Busick
4 Brian Anderson
5 Ian Odell
6 John Rowe
7 Jeremy Cratty
8 Doug Gowen
9 Ben Norris
10 Yohsuke Takakura
11 Mike Shields
12 Lucas Provost
13 Ruy Ferreira
14 John Gadrow
15 Matt Kelly
DNF Dan Desmarais
DNF Ernest Tautkus
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Martin
2 Mike Wonderly
3 Royce Yeomans
4 Patrick Ruane
5 Thierry Blanchet
6 Steve Witkus
7 Christopher Burke
DNF Torben Berwald
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Colavolpe
2 Robert Stiles
3 Dylan Gardner
4 Travis Mattison
5 Jason Selwitz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Mason
2 Grace Mackin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong
2 Julia Louro
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Hamadeh
2 Nathan Champney
3 River de la vida Williams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Mackin
2 Emily Molden
3 Judy Surdam
4 Lydia Barter
5 Christine Berias
6 Amy Huysman
7 Heather Kilduff
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciano Souza
2 Jason Albert
3 Brian Sanita
4 Joshua Calvi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harlan Lanes
2 Kevin Killay
3 Jason Clevenger
4 Scott Furtado
5 Mark Frias
6 Adriano Junqueira
7 Menachem Roth
8 Chris Demars
9 Mike Driscoll
10 Cristiano Jarbas
11 Edward Parrot
12 Marcello Louro
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Paredes
2 Steven Constine
3 Wade Swift
4 Shannon Surdam
5 David Stearns
6 Bill Penton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Dishong
2 Robert Dillon
3 Donald Crowell
4 Clark Drake
5 George Dickerson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Weiner
2 Marc Lombard
3 Tim Iwanowicz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley
2 Eric Brassell
DNF Jason Derrig
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Sterling
2 Kathleen Wanat
3 Rhys Niesen
4 Kelli Montgomery
5 Wendi Sebastian-takakura
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Kasper
2 Amos Brumble
3 Benjamin Coleman
4 Adin Maynard
5 Brian Rutter
6 Andrew Strohmeyer