Log In
Florida State Championship series #7 • Nov 18 2018
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaina Casioppo
2 Beata Wronska
3 Kelly Lalima
4 Cristen Crisci
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Swingle
2 Michael Mace
3 Alecio Goncalves
4 Nicholas Mackie
5 Carlos Pacheco
6 Julio Gomez
7 Guillermo Rosaly
8 Francisco Ichtay
9 Gilberto Araujo
10 Josue Jr. perez
11 David Cueli
12 Matthew Nalesnik
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mccarty
2 Allison Anjos
3 Humberto Toledo
4 Randy Egues
5 Michael Mcquillin
6 Robert Smith
7 Ericson Santana
8 Brent Waddell
9 Tom Mutch
10 Ryan Saylor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Zimmerman
2 Jon Mccabe
3 Mark Singleton
4 Jim Mcpherson
5 Terry Rowlands
6 Humberto Diaz
7 Josue Perez
8 Mike Sauerwein
9 Juan Marufo
10 Dave Polichena
11 Bobby Fishbough
12 Steve Strickland
13 Arthur Laks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palmer Hall
2 John Mizzoni
3 Jacob Fernandez
4 Sophie Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Stauffer
2 Oscar Manrique
3 Dimitri Mundaran
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Cohen
2 Eric Cohen
DNF Ray Johnson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Pizza
2 Erin Hodel
3 Patricia Doring
4 Vilma Ceciotaite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bigas
2 Joe French-davis
3 Owen Poirier
4 Juan Buitrago
5 Peter Henchey
6 Gene Abreu
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ayers
2 Seth Zaluski
3 Chris Slack
4 Mikhael Ponso
5 Darren Dowling
6 Joel Espinal
7 Jonathan Perkinson
8 Ronald Potter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe A costa
2 Justin Gore
3 Rob Fenwick
4 Andres Panesso
5 Steve Blair
6 Wesley Rocha
7 Martin Nadeau
8 Pedro Saavedra
9 Matt Donovan
10 Mark Audette
11 Tagg Leduc
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Maffei
2 Ronaldo Santos
3 Guillermo Jaramillo
4 Jim Shepherd
5 Carlos Allen
6 Mark Allen
7 David Lieberman
8 Steven Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Kolanko
2 Luiz carlos Tigre
3 Norman Rodriguez
4 Joe Kennedy
5 Kenneth Fluke
6 David Rankin
7 Joel Duncan
8 Ray Johnson
9 Troy Mayhew
10 Andrew Young
11 Randy Shearin
12 James Sutton
DNF Esteban Quiros
DNF Greg Duss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Innis
2 Jovina Varrah
3 Andrea Lemieux
4 Reeli Reinu
5 Elisa Souza
6 Ava Barr
7 Anna chesser Smith
8 Fabiaba Covar
9 Ashley Davis
DNF Annabella Guittard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez
2 Alonso Montilla
3 Liam Smith
4 Nathan Fernandez
5 Ryan Sullivan
6 Benjamin Fountain
7 Breckan Fulco
8 Hollis Mayhew
9 Saul De arcia
10 Patrick Smith
DNF Joshua Barr
DNF Eli Short
DNF Reed Barlow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Kulp
2 Ryan Beute
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mcgary
2 Joshua Paz
3 Hunter Koss
4 Austin Marsh
5 Dylan Mckenna
6 Vincent Deen
7 Nick Jackson
8 Manuel Guzman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Delibertis
2 Josue Rafael
3 Anthony Scavone
4 Luis Benitez
5 Douglas Bastos
6 Roberto Assis
7 Nathen Zimer
8 Juliano Oliveira
9 Mario Landivar
10 Charley Dean
11 Diego Arana
12 Ellis Crohdoll
13 Richard Mackie
14 Edward Gonzalez
15 Marcel Tiuzzi
16 Anthony Terzigni
DNF Ryan Stranss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jairo Santos
2 Jeff Beegle
3 Rod Rennebu
4 Darry Singh
5 Mauricio Hidalgo
6 Saul De arcia
7 Patrick Anderson
8 Moises Senti
9 Jose Yusti
10 Daniel Scmanky
11 Alexander Sullivan
12 Victor Martino
13 Michael Cong
14 Ryan Lees
15 Chris Fernandez
16 Patrick Uhler
17 Alex Rivera
18 Nestor Sotelo
19 Gerard Grappie
20 Kevin Meyer
21 James Hessler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tres Lane
2 Evan Stalzer
3 David Junkins
4 Jose Salazar
5 Richard Fountain
6 Charles Bender
7 Gary Spencer
8 Jeffrey Ford
9 Joseph Hiller
10 Michael Bunk
DNF Kendall Nettles
DNF Mike Blethen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Friedley
2 Steve Noble
3 Michel Timmermans
4 Steven Cohen
5 Bob Koss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary elizabeth Pelletier
2 Karen Dinsmore
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Younglove
2 Giovanni Decastro
3 Maxis Gamez
4 Jose Serrano
5 Sidney Prichard
6 Matthew Wilding
7 Carlos Orjuela
8 Vic Berg
9 Hayes Mayhew
10 Jered Davis
11 Jacob Bonadio
12 Michael Mereed
13 Matthew Jones
14 Parker Wilding
15 Logyn Davis
16 Robert Davis
17 Charlie Bondadio