Log In
GNR #9 - King of the Rock Finale • Jul 26 2020
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reilly Oberding
2 Luke Harris
3 Woodson Terry
4 John Mizzoni
5 Daniel Albarracin
6 Logan Mangual
7 Eric Ablashi
DNF Adin Chandler
DNF Reece Latham
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Griggs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Wright
2 Elijah Reagh
3 Joseph Galipeau
4 Aedan Bird
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcconnell
2 Adam Schaefer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Curl
2 Thomas Hyser
3 Jack Buzzetta
4 James Benkwith
5 Devin Harper
6 Benjamin Walker
7 Brayden Rogers
8 Jake Light
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Himstedt
2 Carmine Miller
3 Hayden Connell
4 Jamie Ingraham
5 Liam Smith
6 Jeremy Boaz
7 Gavin Donaldson
8 Kyle Robins
9 Cameron Kowalski
10 Charlie Buzzetta
11 Sam Berry
12 Garrett Cameron
13 Hayden Bassett
14 David Pascoe
15 Dylan Smith
DNF Karl Benkwith
DNF Garrett Balliew
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Holland
2 Mia Buzzetta
3 Emory Wilkinson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prowell
2 Emma Frost
3 Sydney Youngblood
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Carman
2 Justin Hainsel
3 Dan Miller
4 Jerome Davenport
5 Andrew Dumas
6 Ben Anderberg
7 Sebastian Albarracin
8 Justin Hunt
9 Brandon Jenkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Burton Benkwith
2 Steve Goolsby
3 Stephen Ogletree
4 John Benkert
5 Vic Cameron
6 Jason Chandler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Irvin
2 Larry Stanley
3 Kevin Groah
4 Scott Gilpatrick
5 Brian Prowell
6 Scott Rothermel
7 Jon Elward
8 Bryan Fowler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celena Camp
2 Rebekah Less
3 Amanda Hunt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ursula Sandefur
2 Trella Lyons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Littlejohn
2 Andrew Donaldson
3 Hudson Williams
4 Ricky Hartfree iii
5 Liam Burgin
6 Jonah Ingraham
7 Rylee Moore
8 Andy Smith
9 Christian Curry
10 Landon Wright
11 Luke Wright
12 Alex Burgin
13 John Rackley
14 Peyton Moore
15 Mason Novack
DNF Drew Teasley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Adams
2 Alex Mcclellan
3 Grant Senter
4 Jacob Libersat
5 Donovan Irvin
6 Larry Staelens v
DNF Nathan Krsulic
DNF James Rackley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hailey Kutz
2 Heidi Swain
3 Liana Staelens
4 Hannah Libersat
5 Sheridan Gable
6 Lauren Ablashi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnston
2 Maurice Novack
3 Jeremy Wright
4 Dylan Marx
5 Justin Alexander
6 Cory Duckworth
7 Joshua Ziegler
DNF Zach Huskins
DNF Clinton Simmons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Williams
2 Brad Williams
3 Walt Lynch
4 Ken Noh
5 Patrick Deabenderfer
DNF Kenneth Libersat
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Miller
2 Chris Doane
3 Art Schafer
4 Brian Light
5 Kent Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skipper Furrate
2 Chuck Teasley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Carter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tolbert
2 Matt Wheeler
3 Michael Gable
4 Walt Ingram
DNF Christopher Bishop
DNF Michael Swindell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Jenkins
2 Karin Hurley
DNF Lori Robinson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Martinez
2 N rainer Ortkiese
3 Wyatt Hicks
4 Isabella Hyser
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Youngblood
2 Ricky Hartfree
3 Ben Robinson
4 Michael Morris
5 Steve Holland
6 Edward Roby
DNF Lance Rackley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Watley
2 Jason Pierce
3 Flynn Whitehurst
4 Jeremy Leadbeater