Log In
Georgia Cup • Oct 4 2020
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Tone
2 Kalea Mills
3 Emi Mills
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tolbert
2 Joe Kennedy
3 Randy Moss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Segura
2 Caleb Landgrebe
3 Alonso Montilla
4 Logan Burleigh
5 Matthew Dieffenbach
6 Brett Fox
7 Liam Smith
8 Jesus Delgado
9 Ben Mallett
10 Pj Terry
11 Shannon Himstedt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary elizabeth Pelletier
2 Carissa Stopowenko
3 Fabiana Covar
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Moss
2 Rachel Hiller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Fountain
2 Ethan Slocum
3 Devin Harper
4 William Pettit
5 Luke Dieffebach
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Hendon
2 Caeden Allen
3 Richard Reinalter
4 Colin Woolard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cleidsom Costa
2 Matthew Sanes
3 Jonathan Foulds
4 Thomas Barbazuk
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wagner
2 Mike Lamarca
3 Geno Stopowenko
4 Earle Hartle
5 Jason Chandler
6 Shawn Nolan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Taylor
2 Richard Fountain
3 Joseph Hiller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Berger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Baartman
2 John Mizzoni
3 Douglas Gambarota
4 Ben Sunde
5 Wyatt Hicks
6 Conner Harrod
7 Alex Bauldry
8 Adin Chandler
9 Elias Dietrich
DNF Reece Latham
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis
2 Jacob Morales
3 Antonio Guzman
4 Seth Zaluski
5 Dustin White
6 Mark Delibertis
7 Troy Davis
8 Matthew Nalesnik
9 Zachary Cutright
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Pacheco
2 Andres Panesso
3 Alecio Goncalves
4 Travis Tindle
5 Phillip Gilbert
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Zimmerman
2 Troy Zimmerman
3 Rodney Reber
4 Jim Macpherson
5 Brent Waddell
6 John Myers
7 Dave Polichena
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Edwards
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aniel Alvarez
2 Maximilian Polo
3 Darren Dowling
4 Rogerio Filho
5 Michael Lockart
6 Maximo Sousa
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luiz carlos Tigre
2 Mikhael Ponso
3 Rod Rennebu
4 Chris Gordillo
5 Anthony Scavone
6 Matt Donovan
7 Jeff Beegle
8 John Castleberry
9 Nicholas Gjoka
10 Dan Sills
11 Mark Audette
12 Brandon Hammond
DNF Dustin Davis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Foster
2 Eddie Willett
3 Tj Jones
4 Michael Kircher
5 Chris Mccrory
6 James Farr
7 Tony Blansit