Log In
Go Nuts Zombie Squirrel Apocalypse XC • Nov 1 2020
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Monks
2 Joseph Galipeau
3 Aedan Bird
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dabbs
2 Will Mcconnell
3 Michael Lackey
4 Richie Fernandez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Rogers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prowell
2 Kyleigh Faust
3 Sophia Tone
4 Olivia Hyde
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Woodson Terry
3 Conner Harrod
4 Noah Warren
5 Luke Mosteller
6 Douglas Gambarota
7 Levi Cole
8 Cullen Darr
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emory Wilkinson
2 Gabrielle Roberson
3 Emily Holland
4 Reagan Drennen
5 Kylie Cherry
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalton King
2 Hudson Williams
3 Collin Sutton
4 Jonah Ingraham
5 Valentin Obermaier
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmine Miller
2 Jamie Ingraham
3 Mason Dumanski
4 Hayden Connell
5 Nathan Krsulic
6 Everett Drennen
7 Cameron Kowalski
8 Les Johnson
9 Emma Frost
10 Trip Colley
11 Charley Chastain
12 Jacob Martin
13 Carley Sutton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karla Vradenburgh
2 Ginny ray Mcfall
3 Rebekah Less
4 Ursula Sandefur
5 Tina Carter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Prowell
2 Stewart Miller
3 Marc Thomas
4 Ryan Thomas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Burton Benkwith
2 Walt Brittain
3 Matt Welch
4 Milan Harris
5 Hans Obermaier
6 Walt Lynch
7 Jimmy Williams
8 Mark Nichols
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Somers
2 Felix Foret
3 Barry Dale
4 Scott Gilpatrick
5 Larry Stanley
6 Tony Blansit
7 Brian Prowell
8 Mark Pearson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zenda Davis
2 Darlene Chandler
3 Meagan Rowe
4 Raechel Benefield
5 Jennifer Brooks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Wright
2 Tyler Laymon
3 Brendan Bergquist
4 Zachary Doherty
5 Samuel Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Williams
2 Eric Sutton
3 Bradley Glover
4 Matthew Clouser
5 Kevin Horschel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lannon
2 Art Schafer
3 Scott Miller
4 Skipper Furrate
5 Greg Schultz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Akins
2 Hailey Kutz
3 Rylee Plexico
4 Elle Warren
5 Jacqueline Horschel
6 Macie Champion
7 Adelin Glover
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Law Carbonie
2 Cole Littlejohn
3 Creek Hagan
4 Cam Williams
5 Eli Glisson
6 Paul Bolduan
7 Luke Parker
8 Conner Downing
9 Jude Nicholson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daley Glisson
2 Karl Benkwith
3 Grant Senter
4 Sam Berry
5 Antonio Mendizabal
6 Braxton Smith
7 Lucas Moebes
8 Jordan Berry
9 Jacob Breed
DNF Connor Creighton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Mills
2 Walt Morrison
3 Lewis White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mackie
2 Joe Whalley
3 Avah Cherry
4 An-mei Ellisor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morris
2 Steve Holland
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Watley
2 Jason Pierce
3 Chris Cherry
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Connell
2 Horschel Bronwen