Log In
Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series • Feb 27 2021
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Robins
2 Logan Stahl
3 Elias Dietrich
4 Jack Horton
5 Bailey Spaduzzi
6 Peyton Mcgee
7 Charley Chastain
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcconnell
2 Max Nelson
3 Mark Gilliam
4 Travis Cogan
5 Chris Lessing
6 Ryan Cleary
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalea Mills
2 Margaret Griggs
3 Emi Mills
4 Leah Thomas
5 Imogene Ragan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Childre
2 Teresa Rose
3 Sara Mckenna
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Himstedt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Woolard
2 Finn Griggs
3 Brayden Spaduzzi
4 Bryant Young
5 Ethan Slocum
6 Collin Sutton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Brady Lawson
3 Nathan Nelson
4 Challaghan Strickland
5 Garrett Cameron
6 Andrew Tingle
7 Jaycob Wagner
8 Casey Lawson
9 Avery Himstedt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Bethay
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Leblanc
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kolman
2 Joe Martin
3 Mauricio Campos
4 Stephen Dixon
5 Garrett Eckerl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lawler
2 John Castleberry
3 Richie Fernandez
4 Jack Younkins
5 Travis Shugart
6 Michael Varvaro
7 Richard Carr
8 Mark Nichols
9 Dennis Nicholson
10 Shannon Amos
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hile
2 Gene Nuqui
3 Matt Stahl
4 Jean-pierre Marsaudon
5 Jason Monday
6 Tony Blansit
7 Scott Beardsell
8 Buddy Patrick
9 Pete Mchan
10 James Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Carter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reeli Reinu
2 Emily Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Nichols
2 Ursela Sandefur
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Warren
2 Ava Upchurch
3 Molly Lawson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Tuininga
2 Kathryn Englund
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Ivester
2 Bryce Wallace
3 Colt Miller
4 Jack Lawler
5 Jay Defoor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Caldas
2 Harrison O'shea
3 Wyatt Dunagan
4 Levi Hogan
5 Kurtis Drouin
6 William Pettit
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Dalton
2 Wesley Altham
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robb Pressley
2 Angel Pastrana
3 Ben Springston
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sidney Benton
2 Ken Noh
3 Chadd Mccarley
4 Cesar Garcia
5 Jimmy Gomez
6 Nathan Munger
7 Marcelo Caldas
8 Lonnie Milligan
9 Jim Adams
10 Ryan Fulton
11 Eric Oglesby
12 Christopher Manetta
13 Derrick Hogan
14 Payton Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aquiles Aguillon
2 Richard Bethay
3 Michael Lindsey
4 Gonzalo Suarez
5 Robert Blum
6 Larry Runnels
7 Michel Van
8 Luis Pagan
9 Kevin O'shea
10 Jesse Williamson
11 Eric Toole
12 Jonathan Elmore
13 Loren Funk
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mishka Cole
2 Christine Thomas
3 Dianna Tuininga
4 Heather Jenkins
5 Lori Mills
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deanna Williamson
2 Helen Van
3 Tracy Schaeffer
4 Michelle Funk
5 Daniela Di
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Schmitt
2 Anthony Pruitt
3 Mark Provinsal
4 James Himstedt
5 Philip Bender
6 Dustin Mealor
7 Kevin Murray
8 Travis Schmoranz
9 Tony Englund
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quill Martin
2 Michael Mack
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Lecraw
2 An-mei Ellisor
3 Rhylee Wittrock
4 Kyleigh Faust
5 Amanda Hunt
6 Emma Frost
7 Brennah Griggs
8 Lillie Cline
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Himstedt
2 Reece Latham
3 Arthur Murray
4 Dan Miller
5 Jesse Hudgins
6 Luke Harris
7 Dylan Lindsey
8 Ben Kolbie
9 Barret Ham
10 Adin Chandler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Lindsey
2 Michael Denny
3 Jason Childre
4 Don Newman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Groah
2 Tony Livingston
3 Steve Cole
4 Chris Berg
5 Alain Fontaine
6 Kent Ormes
7 Chuck Bengochea
8 David O'rear