Log In
GNR Spring Series • Apr 18 2021
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tish Hidle
2 Christine Gable
3 Kara Balliew
4 Alynn Lecznar
5 Susana Allen
6 Anna Marmann
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Frost
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaison Smith
2 Karson Coley
3 Levi Hogan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Braydan Koeppen
3 Daniel Johns
4 Eric Ablashi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Verner
2 Dan Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcconnell
2 Jeffrey Johns
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Erwin
2 Rebekah Less
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Morris
2 Joanne Cogle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Caudell
2 Alexis Moss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Skelton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Harper
2 Trey Dorshimer
3 Flint Drummond
4 Tanner Dorshimer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Lopez
2 Ezra Caudell
3 Brady Lawson
4 Alex Mcclellan
5 Cameron Kowalski
6 Hayden Bassett
7 Andrew Tingle
8 Chase Beck
9 Astin Buckner
10 Maxwell French
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Krug
2 Mike Kennedy
3 Ben Anderberg
4 Trent Ballard
5 Luke Eichelkraut
6 Brian Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buddy Mixon
2 Dennis Nicholson
3 Brandon Hammond
4 Clay Williams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hunner
2 Stephan Scappaticci
3 Lee Troutman
4 Chris Lannon
5 Scott Beardsell
6 Barry Wood
7 Andy Clutter
8 Skipper Furrate
9 Danny Beck
997 Fred Ballard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Loftin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Saskia Arnesen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Overholser
2 Sheridan Gable
3 Lauren Ablashi
4 Macie Champion
5 Ruby French
6 Hope Hogan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Cook
2 Erica Berg
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Lopez
2 Justin Edwards
3 Stephen Butrym
4 Griffin Beasley
5 Matthew Allen
6 Owen James
7 Lincoln Cash
8 Eli Yung
9 Landon Wright
10 Luke Wright
11 Peyton Moore
12 Ethan Crider
13 Alaster Marlow
14 Walker Williams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Major
2 Carson Mierzejewski
3 William Craig
4 Jack Edwards
5 James Noori
6 Garrett Balliew
7 Matthew james Overholser
8 Tyler Stultz
9 Jack Britton
10 Bryce Wallace
11 James Ashworth
12 Tucker Beasley
13 Landon Mclendon
14 Harper Hagerson
15 Patrick Tufts
16 Chase Deery
17 Henry Smith
18 Larry Staelens
19 Thomas Dean
20 Ricky Hartfree iii
21 Rylee Moore
22 Marley Owen
23 Joey Turner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zackery Steward
2 Justin Murphy
3 Cody Torres
4 Jeremy Wright
5 Michael White
6 Jacob Moore
7 Cory Shumate
8 Widmar Roman
9 Brandon Hand
10 Clint Foster
11 Justin Alexander
12 Samuel Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Noh
2 Adam Mcghee
3 Mark Holland
4 Brad Williams
5 Brien Allen
6 Jim Adams
7 Mike Pickens
8 Patrick Deabenderfer
9 Brent Coley
10 Jason Difiore
11 Jason Cormier
12 Jason Turner
13 Chad Stultz
14 Leland Crider
15 Colby Doepel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Smith
2 Jeffrey Stewart
3 Walter James
4 Shannon Mallory
5 Robb Dillon
6 David Knoblauch
7 Paul Dellinger
8 Robert Kraft
9 Greg Schultz
10 Chris Howren
11 David Perez
12 Andrew Burton
13 Andy Stacks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raechel Benefield
2 Ana French
3 Whitney Overstreet
4 Jana Roman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Whitley
2 Darlene Chandler
3 Tara Gideon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gable
2 Matthew Overholser
3 Gill Craig
4 Brian Frost
5 Rodney Dunn
6 Josh Schaefer
7 Randy Moss
8 Gregg Gould
9 Douglas Gibbs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Leadbeater
2 Michael Denny
3 Glen Slater
4 Flynn Whitehurst
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 An-mei Ellisor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Britton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Butrym
2 Troy Hohl
3 Craig Lawson
4 Roddy Vaughn
5 Jamie Youngblood
6 Jason Cash
7 Patrick Cognitore
8 Walt Morrison
9 Ed Roby
10 Brian Leap
11 Alex Mikhalevsky
12 Ricky Hartfree
13 Cory Brown