Log In
SERC and GSC Series • Apr 25 2021
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Wall
2 Alexandra Cardozo
3 Reagan Drennen
4 Leah Thomas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Brown
2 Matthew Dieffenbach
3 Daniel Albarracin
4 Adin Chandler
5 Everett Drennen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Himstedt
2 Pj Terry
3 Zach Berube
4 Logan Stahl
5 Mason Slechta
6 Alex Szutor
7 Charley Chastain
8 Jack Walton
9 Ethan Muyres
10 Joe Bethay
11 Liam Collins
12 Cole Richards
13 Caeden Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Younkins
2 Evelina Rusu
3 Daniela Di iorio
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayden Randall
2 Isabella Cardozo
3 Rory Terry
4 Alexis Moss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Titus Webb
2 Sam Wilson
3 James Walton
4 Chance Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Fountain
2 Christian Kalarickal
3 Ethan Slocum
4 Mack Wilson
5 William Pettit
6 Benjamin Battista
7 Ashton Honeycutt
8 Silas Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Talen Sorace
2 Louie Schramm
3 Craig Kudlac
4 Samuel Ispas
5 Colt Miller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Sharkey
2 Eric Skelton
3 Collin Davis
4 Cesar Hernandez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darwin Vasquez
2 Luis Lobo
3 Brock Wilson
4 Ryan Ravenna
5 William Wall
6 Jason Mundy
7 Jason Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bethay
2 Robert Blum
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chandler
2 Keith Kudlac
3 Raymond Little
4 Matthew Gentry
5 Jeff Kennedy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Berger
2 Ali Lecraw
3 An-mei Ellisor
4 Grace Wilson
5 Beata Wronska
6 Amy Horstmeyer
7 Carolyn Vanvurst
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Martinez
2 Douglas Gambarota
3 Bond Almand
4 Marco Newman
5 Jake Smith
6 Conner Harrod
7 Phil Southerland
8 Joseph Grimes
9 Gerald Taylor
DNF Evan Newman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Brock
2 Daniel Holt
3 Reid Peacock
4 Benjamin Talbot
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Maddox
2 John Martin
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Humberto Diaz
5 Bobby Thrash
6 Don Newman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Groah
2 David Norman
3 Stan Ethridge
4 Bob Lambert
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Honeycutt
2 Darcy Grimes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Michael Lockhart
3 Tommy Bursi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Gjoka
2 Luis Mora
3 Shawn Lockhart
4 Joe Smith
5 Mike Bullard
6 Mark Legaspi
7 David Kernaghan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tolbert
2 Michael Kircher
3 Loehr Young
4 John Cardozo
5 Eddie Willett
6 Antonio Orru
7 Matt Stahl
8 Andy Ramirez
9 Jesse Dunn
10 Dale Settles