Log In
Cane Creek Cup Series • May 16 2021 • Various, NC
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Strauss
2 Hunter Root
3 Trey Edwards
4 Zachary Uithoven
5 Cameron Locklear
6 Asa Markus
7 Jacob Bernas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Sunde
2 Matthew Edwards
3 Bradford Perley
4 Logan Douglas
5 Blake Norman
6 Byron Rice
7 Thomas Borner
8 Robert Fish
9 Michael Mathers
10 Blane Maddox
11 Jackson Hotchkiss
12 Sam Roach
13 Wade Sharp
DNF Kyle Mcdonald
DNF William Myers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Ridenhour
2 Austin Keesee
3 Elliott Mcdowell
4 David Irby
5 Jeff Thomas
6 Blake Ley
7 Lance Schultz
8 Justin Eanes
9 John Thomas
10 Gavin Scott
11 Patrick Donahue
12 Lee Burns
13 Jason Perrino
14 Michel Evans
15 Jake Lehn
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Chalk
2 Greg Junge
3 Daniel Schiermeyer
4 Nathan Lemons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Laird
2 Allen Sheppard
3 James Spencer
4 Chris Osborne
5 Bobby Chorba
6 Kevin Hames
7 Alfred Jessee
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Gerarden
2 Brandon Helms
3 Juan Munster
4 Christopher Kearnes
5 Alex Harrill
6 Michael Spadaccia
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Buehring
2 Kevin Mullins
3 Jamie Kovalaske
4 Rob Rogers
5 Kirk Champney
6 Michael Lockhart
7 Jim Molnar
8 Nils Fuessle
9 Jj Mcdowell
10 Scott Richardson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Snow
2 Andrew Rushin
3 Chris Galloway
4 Jason Fox
5 Joe Paul
6 Brian Smith
7 Jim Halley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Graves
2 William Mcdaniel
3 Hank Hardigan
4 Rick Bray
5 Matt York
DNF Robert Issem
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Howarth
2 Robert Mcdowell
3 John Allen
4 Alex Allson
5 Michael Obrien
6 Tim Kruggel
7 Chris Dreps
8 Greg Sizemore
9 Jim Otto
10 Michael Clamann
11 Robert Peters
12 Jerry Mailloux
13 David Fuller
14 Johnnie Tillotson
DNF Matthew Roe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Maloney
2 Ken Gillie
3 Philip Kielty
4 Michael Shipp
5 David Cox
6 Gary Fulkerson
7 Tony Shepherd
8 Noah Pierson
9 Charles Hall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 Todd Thornton
3 Peter Hollis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon George
2 Ray Taylor
3 Richard Pickett
4 Gary Decker
5 Josh Vancleef
6 Josh Miller
7 Ray Braquet
8 Michael Comer
9 Benjamin Bratton
DNF Chris Guydish
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliott Humphrey
2 Bradley Ridenhour
3 Tyler Beane
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Vollrath
2 Andrew Mcintyre
3 Calvin Berger
4 Jonas Deltano
5 Dylan Hall
6 Noah Brinson
7 Travis Mathers
8 Charlie Black
9 Hunter Doss
10 Rowan Clark
11 Owen Skurski
12 Hugh Fitzgerald
13 Barrett Kesling
14 Ty Spangler
15 Aidan Daly
16 Grady Sawyer
17 Sam Patterson
18 Dylan Roe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Mcdonald
2 Jake Osterberg
3 Tyler Roe
4 Ashton Klein
5 Schaeffer Locklear
6 Luke Arthur
7 Jensen Cervati
8 Alex Tanner
9 Ben Allen
10 Jack George
11 Robert Fish
12 Brett Fox
13 Max Howarth
14 Aidan Smith
15 Ryan Gale
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Richardson
2 Thomas Dreps
3 Ethan White
4 Micah Rushin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Szilagyi
2 Tyler King
3 Robbie Morris
4 William Mcdowell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Pellom
2 Kristy Hames
3 Caryn Willis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirstin Pellom
2 Laura Roe
3 Amanda Holder
4 Heather Pinney
5 Kennedy Goodall
6 Jennifer Goodall
7 Vicki Black
DNF Amelie Allson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Maloney
2 Teresa Laird
3 Bavie Grafals
4 Brooke Lyman
5 Abbie Decker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Maloney
2 Olivia Sawyer
3 Sophia Junge
4 Claire Sawyer
5 Avery Holder
6 Brooklyn Spangler
7 Heidi Roe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ada Watson
2 Nicole Clamann
3 Ali Otto
4 Teagan Burrow
5 Hadley Molnar
6 Bridget Dougherty
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Helfrich
2 Ally Burrow