Log In
Coconut Cup #5 • Jan 27 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mayra Tomazoni
DNF Jennifer Moos
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Bala Ameda
3 Alecio Goncalves
4 Rogerio Filho
6 Gilberto Araujo
Starters:3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Anjos
5 Ericson Santana
Starters:1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Rowlands
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindaugas Bellauskas
2 Mike Kolanko
3 Christopher Benjamin
4 Oscar Manrique
5 Dimitri Mundaran
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Erndl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Pizza
2 Erin Hodel
3 Megan Duncanson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceejay Moody
2 Albeyro Moncada
3 Patricio Ayala
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Costa
2 Steve Blair
3 Luiz carlos Tigre
4 Geoff Wade
5 Mykola Khotyun
6 Carlos Benedeti
7 Joe Abeln
8 Carlos Caballero
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Goldfarb
2 Edward Johnson
3 David Cova
4 David Lieberman
DNF Patrick Mahier
DNF Paul Scheller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annabelle Guittard
2 Fabiana Covar
3 Damaris Barrios
4 Cinda Schneider
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Segura
2 Camilo Ramirez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roldan Gutierrez
2 Manuel Guzman
3 Said Mosquera
4 Phillip Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Scavone
2 Roberto Assis
3 Douglas Bastos
4 Luis Benitez
5 Reenen Paletti
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Calabro
2 Doglas Tomazoni
3 Julian Ocampo
4 Israel Deras
5 Darry Singh
6 Samuel Mcdermitt
7 Ish Rodmar
8 Mauricio Hidalgo
9 Jordi Heinander
10 Albaro Solis
11 Juan Arias
12 Brian Mendez
13 Neander Oliveira
14 Juan Galeano
15 Arturo Crespo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pullo
2 Jose Salazar
3 Luis Leon
4 Kevin Lancey
5 Jose Gaba
6 Jim Chiarello
7 Jauiez Rico
8 Robert Schofield
9 Joseph Hiller
10 Timothy Dobbs
11 Alan Veingrad
12 Freddy Sierra
13 Hector Escobar
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Friedley
2 Bruce Solomon
3 Phil Pacini
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamas Molnar
2 Spero Mehallis
3 Steve Brown farmer
4 Jonathan Weeks
5 Darryl Hobson
6 Chris Juerakhan
7 Richard Orjuela
8 Oscar Gudez
9 Jean Ramirez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez
2 Josue Gamayo
3 Matteo Bitton
4 Jezzi Rizk
5 Dylan Braswell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Gonzalez
2 Rachael Hiller
Starters:1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abelardo Noy
2 Jay Sprenz
3 Gibson Gentilhoman
4 Mauricio Garcia
5 Dorian Avila
6 Chuck Pussley
7 Andrew Mercado
8 David Mosquera
Starters:7