Log In
Coconut Cup Series #6 • Feb 23 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Moos
2 Mayra Tomazoni
3 Beata Wronska
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alecio Goncalves
2 Nicholas Mackie
3 Julio Gomez
DNF Seth Zaluski
Starters:1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Anjos
2 Michael Danish
3 Humberto Toledo
DNF Timothy Zimmerman
Starters:2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Zimmerman
2 Terry Rowlands
3 Mike Sauerwein
4 Arthur Laks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindaugas Bellauskas
2 Mike Kolanko
3 Christopher Benjamin
4 Dimitri Mundaran
5 Oscar Manrique
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Erndl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Hodel
2 Tara Pizza
3 Rachel Casey
4 Patricia Doring
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bigas
2 David Giraldo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Guzman
2 Ceejay Moody
3 Antonio Marquina
4 Albeyro Moncada
5 Andrew Slocombe
6 Patricio Ayala
7 Rudy Robaina
8 Diego Icuadoa
9 Thunder Mchaffie
10 Luis Jacome
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Blair
2 Luiz Olivera
3 Luciano Alochio
4 Geoff Wade
5 Tom Rassiga
6 Carlos Benedeti
7 Mykola Khotyun
8 Luiz carlos Tigre
9 Carlos Caballero
10 Raui Rodriguez
11 Jean paul Meja
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Goutell
2 Eddie Molina
3 Tony Maffei
4 Coco Moni
5 Paul Scheller
6 Edward Johnson
7 David Lieberman
8 David Cova
9 Rafael Berterelli
10 Patrick Mahier
DNF Adam Goldfarb
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annabelle Guittard
2 Martha Rassiga
3 Fabiaba Covar
4 Cinda Schneider
5 Eva Sachs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Guzman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josue Rafael torino
2 Anthony Scavone
3 Francisco Rodreguez
4 Edward Graham jr.
5 Mario Landivar
6 Juliano Oliveira
7 Alexis Flores
8 Douglas Bastos
9 Humberto Casallas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doglas Tomazoni
2 Israel Deras
3 Samuel Mcdermitt
4 Abdiel Sosa
5 Oscar Perez
6 Darry Singh
7 Mauricio Hidalgo
8 Juan Arias
9 Albaro Solis
10 Jose Yusti
11 Dennis Sanchez
12 Fransico Pazedes
13 Brian Mendez
14 Nick Calabro
15 Rich Kreiling
16 Ruben Suarez
17 Edward Erndt
18 Arturo Crespo
19 Thomas Mata
20 Juan Galeano
21 Gregg Reese
DNF Julian Ocampo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Blethen
2 Jose Salazar
3 Tony Pullo
4 Kevin Bohne
5 Freddy Sierra
6 Kevin Lancey
7 Robert Schofield
8 Brian Moore
9 Jauiez Rico
10 Joseph Hiller
11 Ramon Torres
12 Kendall Nettles
13 Alan Veingrad
14 Eric Perez
DNF Jose Gaba
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Friedley
2 Bruce Solomon
3 David Gavinski
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamas Molnar
2 Darryl Hobson
3 Spero Mehallis
4 Jean Ramirez
5 Richard Orjuela
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez
2 Matteo Bitton
3 Josue Gamayo
4 Ryan Sullivan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Segura
2 Miguel Ayala
3 Camilo Ramirez
4 Carter Reese
DNF Alonso Monilla
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Borges
2 Abelardo Noy
3 Dorian Avila
4 Michael Castillo
5 James Bayles