Log In
Bent Wheel Bash 2019 • Mar 2 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Mcguire
2 Sarah Haas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolter Leisy
2 Hudson Hale
3 Trent Macdonald
4 Alex Hale
DNF Riley Boldt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Layson
2 Nick Mohan
3 Benjamin Marsan
DNF Zachary Risher
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Nash
2 Brian Nash
3 Davis Green
4 Raul Mejia
5 Arnold Haffner
6 Jonathan Pass
7 Gerad Dambrosia
8 Tobias Rode
9 Justin Stoker
10 Oscar Salazar
11 Armando Espinosa jr.
DNF Andrew Stough
DNF Justin Carver
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Bernard
2 Rich Thurston
3 Tyson Kaman
4 Jason Schaller
5 Josh Haver
6 Tommy Burson
7 Marc Cook
8 James Beas
9 Ryan Hobbs
10 Sandy Poulson
11 Alberto Guzman
12 William Mabus
DNF Dustin Payne
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forist David
2 Dennis Lege'
3 Mike Hamsa
4 Scott Willeford
5 Tracy Storm
6 Wes Rogers
7 Shaun Martin
8 Rob Yates
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Jackson
2 Christine Tucker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Armentrout
2 Stephen Yeamans
3 Brad House
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Lozano
2 Austin Collins
DNF Ian Margrave
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Gougeon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Jordaan
2 Jenny Burden
3 Lisa Wauters
4 Maria Hecher
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Stilwell
2 Jeanne Hoffman
3 Rena Brubaker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Wilson
2 Lizzie Carpenter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Norwood
2 Lucas Poupard
3 Kyle Brunken
4 Tyler Lenamon
5 Dylan Schlageter
6 Julio Martinez jr
7 Jose Martinez
8 Aidan Glass
9 Micah Sherrill
10 Will Mabus
11 Harlan Cox
12 Phoenix Thiel
13 Wyatt Monk
14 Jackson Eaker
DNF Nathan Mester
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mena
2 Joseph Gougeon
3 Elliott Turner
4 Mateo Benitez
5 Brice Koerner
6 Aaron Mehner
DNF Sergio Cazares
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Tucker
2 Jared Schmid
3 Timothy Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Belew
2 Jeff Ledford
3 Cayce Mcneill
4 Jorge Perez
DNF Timothy Golden
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Warrick
2 Charles Mcguill
3 Chad Conner
4 Javier Enriquez
5 Mike Pavon
6 Matt Kimber
7 Justin Gordon
8 Fermin Flores
9 Chais Surles
10 Kirk English
11 Mark Graf
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Golden
2 Matthew Phipps
3 David Knight
4 Keith Thompson
5 Jorge Mayen
6 Jan carlos Prazak
DNF Luis Villasenor
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Grubbs
2 Darwin Darr
3 Wes Robinson
4 Steven Price
5 Joseph Lewright
6 Matt Mccullough
7 Ralph Voss jr
8 Drew Tucker
9 Troy Wilson
10 Kyle Olson
DNF Gary Warren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Schlageter
2 Ulisses De oliveira
3 Scot Pemberton
4 Cesar Mora
5 Steve Stovall
DNF Mike Moyers
DNF Shea Webb
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Floyd
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Briscoe
2 Michelle Casper
3 Julia Mcmillian
4 Kristina Tucker
5 Terezie Schaller
6 Jessica Dunlop
7 Rachel Harvey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Graf
2 Nicole Bivens
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anik Gilbert
2 Cheryl Campbell
3 Jennifer Waters
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kichura
2 Neal Kucinski
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kortekaas
2 Mason Timmons
3 Joshua Altimus
4 Victor vitola Garcia
5 Mark Rogers
6 Isaac Herman
7 Jeremy Phillips
8 Steven Barraza
9 Daniel Lemons
10 Levi Edmison
11 Zach Dunlop
12 Jovy Tamayao
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Love
2 Taylor White
3 Charles Cannon
4 Greg Standley
5 Jonathan Gannon
6 Daniel Musquiz
7 Steven Reynolds
8 Brandon Rogers
9 Robert Holliman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Potter
2 Rick Brown
3 Todd Buckman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Hodes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Schaller
2 Mckinley Campbell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Hutzler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Lenamon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Campbell
2 Rosalyn Brysch
3 Emily Moyers
4 Ashlynn Rountree
5 Ashley Ficker
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Kortekaas
2 Grayson Conner
3 Grant Duvall
4 Cooper Warrick
5 Rayyan Stallmann
6 John Hutzler
7 Bennett Rogers
8 Barrett Bachman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddex Thiel
2 Dillon Daskevich
3 Beau Campbell
4 Maddox Conner
5 Nathan Douglas
6 William Schaller
7 Ethan Crosland
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Hale
2 Cullen Darr
3 Kaden Gazur
4 Samuel White
5 Kaleb Thomas
6 Maddex Thiel
7 Mathew Martinez
8 Joshua Thomas
9 Owen Russey
10 Braxten Thiel
11 Kaiser Kothmann
12 Carson Gant
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaxon Speedy
2 Andrew Wilson
3 Luke Duvall
4 Jaxon Batten
5 Carter Sanders
6 Jackson Householder
7 Dominic Garofolo
8 Tyler Glass
9 Brody Lane
10 Daniel alejandro Musquiz
11 Jack Folsom
12 Jacob Santoscoy
DNF Walker Lenamon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Green
2 Maga Sanchez
3 Sydnei Anderson
DNF Abigail Yates
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Poore
2 Nathan Winkelmann
3 Jorge Munoz
4 Eric Breckinridge
5 Jorge Munoz jr
6 Brian Barrow
DNF Joel Carroll
DNF Bradyn Lange
DNF Alex Wiganowicz
DNF Joey Martinez