Log In
GSC #1 • Mar 10 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cameron
2 Ellen Carroll
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Jackson
1 Jake Smith
2 Kerry Drake
2 Tom Willetts
3 Rob Butler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gilliam
2 Robbie Burger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Ash
2 Lily Gowens
3 Lilly Driver
4 Kalea Mills
5 Kathryn Geoffroy
6 Leah Thomas
7 Grace Wilson
8 Madeline Soles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger (rj) Mazurek
2 Palmer Hall
3 Elias Dietrich
4 Adin Chandler
5 N rainer Ortkiese
6 Josh Soper
7 Billy Brown
8 Jonah Soper
9 Adam Zubar
10 Conner Harrod
11 Bailey Spaduzzi
12 Alex Peck
13 Luke Harris
14 Finn Ash
15 Caleb Landgrebe
16 Foster Hutchings
17 Nick Peterson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Anne ingham
2 Karen Mueller
3 Kelley Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Davidson
2 Alex Puckett
3 Wesley Hanback
4 John Castleberry
5 Tyler Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Brock
2 Travis Tindle
3 John Benkert
4 Raymond Little
5 Matt Stahl
6 Jeff Marsh
7 Zach Mills
8 Mark Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Norman
2 James Farr
3 Kevin Groah
4 Ron Arthurs
5 James Behning
6 Dale Settles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Green
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Taylor
2 Zach Mcintire
3 Justin Hainsel
4 Jason Mundy
5 Jason Holt
6 Josue Pino
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Jones
2 Chris Sterchi
3 David Kernaghan
4 William Wall
5 Kent Whitington
6 Jimmy Bromstein
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kircher
2 Eddie Willett
3 Richard Fountain
4 Chris Doane
5 Joseph Hiller
6 Kraft Rob
7 Mike Coleman
8 Kent Mcmullen
9 Kent Easterday
10 Art Schafer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Council
2 Stan Ethridge
3 Dale Vaughan
4 Angelo Desimone
5 Steve Jackson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chandler
2 Diego Del blanco
3 Todd Alley
4 Joshua Holt
5 Gregg Gould
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Wall
2 Kristen Mueller
3 Isabella Posth
4 Cinnamon Mcconnell
5 Kate Battista
6 Willow Mcconneil
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Fountain
2 Grayson Newell
3 Rachel Hiller
4 Alana Wall
5 Hollings Ash
6 Reagan Drennen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Gambarota
2 Luca Swain
3 Andrew Merlo
4 Nathan Nelson
5 Everett Drennen
6 Ezra Caudell
7 Owen Payne
8 Nate Sterchi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Logan Stahl
3 Rowan Drake
4 Clay Hester
5 Adrian Del blanco