Log In
The Sooner Stampede • Mar 10 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond
2 Desiree White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott
2 Chris Drummond
3 Aaron Mcdaniel
4 Rob Bell
5 Frederick Wild
6 Victor Cashes
7 Nicholas Blades
DNF Malaki Caldwell
DNF Jarrett Good
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Engelke
2 Corey White
3 Kevin Caldwell
4 Troy Cowin
5 Eddy Reimer
6 Benjamin F miller
7 Steven Schmitt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Denton
2 John Ehrhardt
3 Chance Becnel
4 Michael Pascal
5 Chris graham Cycle-smart, inc.
6 J Jones
7 Rick Wild
8 Dan Call
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Lutz
2 Kristi Prough
3 Justine Wideman
4 Heidi Blackmon
5 Carolyn Fairless
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Ebenkamp
2 Mathew Sides
3 Tayton Parker
DNF Ryan Drummond
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Squire Lawrence
2 Saxby Stradinger
3 Thomas Moritz
4 Amber Simon
5 Brian Steiner
6 Zachery Hood
7 Kyle Murphy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Butch Paine
2 Jeremy Black
3 Jamie Rich
4 Steven Bukacek
5 Brad Eaton
6 Chris Guidry
7 Michael Gathers
8 Alex Canada
9 Todd Carpenter
10 Shawn Dunn
11 Jeff St clair
12 Richie Bean
13 Josh Reasor
14 Scott Schultz
15 Clint Barber
16 Danny Murphy
17 Derek Pate
18 Steve Strange
19 Alan White
DNF Brent White
DNF John Trotter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Chitwood
2 Joel Farrow
3 Jerry Young
4 Ron Hooley
5 Mike Wilhelm
6 Toby Scrivner
7 Scott Long
8 Loy Graham
9 Brian Pascal
10 Don Jonason
11 Frank Boyer
12 Bob Goodwin
13 Sy Nola
14 Cris Slaymaker
DNF Howard Doss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Wolcott
2 Nolan Krampe
3 Tommy Jeffries
4 Alan Oatsvall
DNF Corey Bowen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chesney Grantz
2 Danielle Rosendale
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Earhardt
2 Trisha Draper
3 Tegan Malone
4 Diane Palomba
5 Stephanie Timmermeyer
6 Melanie Jonason
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xapier Hunter
2 Jaxon Hall
3 Dillion Scrivner
4 Isaiah Culbreath
5 Evan Coles
6 Rowan Rich
7 Landry Hunt
8 Mason Harley
9 Isaac Eaton
10 Zachery Scrivner
DNF Gabriel Hiller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Anderson
2 Luke Reilly
3 Brice Carey
4 Payton Bean
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tripp Harrison
2 Malachi Jackson
3 Garrett Hanska
4 Kyle Beckel
5 Joe Houck
6 Jason Bertels
7 Sumner Brock
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Mcmichael
2 Jeremy Osborne
3 Jake Shockley
4 Jackson Renshaw
5 Andrew Koszarek
6 Matthew Elder
7 Taylor Jones
8 Joey Tamez
9 Kristopher Johnson
10 Josh Givens
11 Joshua Potts
12 Alexey Ivanov
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keyth Howry
2 Kevin Wagoner
3 Alvey Matlock
4 Chris Cooper
5 Jerry Puckett
6 Steve Ellis
7 Daniel Solorio
8 Jon Vaneaton
9 Joe West
10 Petr Sramek
11 Jeddie Harrison
12 Jaron Jones
13 Samm Hiller
14 Paul Baird
15 Mike Wilson
16 David Casada
17 Ryan Palomba
18 Patrick Martin
19 Benjamin Aguirre
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Karr
2 Andrew Foster
3 Tim Davis
4 Scotty Wideman
5 Jerry Combs
6 David Copeland
7 Darrin Hall
8 John Farrow
9 Dean Gracey
10 Rick Hasty
11 Gary Miller
12 Richard Mulligan
13 Mike Jones
14 Herb Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Fairless
2 Darryl Stillson
3 Stanley Rethford
4 Michael Pickle
5 Terry Amacher
6 Ed Melott
7 Patsy Call
8 Carl Shelton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodgers
2 Brett Cochran
3 Steve Mcgivern