Log In
WVMBA # 1 - Tour de Lake • Mar 24 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Smith
2 Jamie Williams
3 Chase Caughey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Griffin
2 Douglas Orischak
3 Jim Rodgers
4 Boyd Poff
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Riddle
2 John Macinnis
3 Ryan Gamm
4 Michael Gottfried
5 Eric Stewart
6 Jeff White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Orth
2 Yianni Pimenidis
3 Tj Platt
4 Bob Sowga
5 Greg Emrick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Nicole Dorinzi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Oliver
2 Jason Steorts
3 Tony Styer
4 Chris Bebout
5 Mark Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Carr
2 Cameron Lawrence
3 Trevor Hawkins
4 Torin Pottinger
5 Cody Pivirotto
6 Nathan Dearborn
7 Ashton White
8 Riley Pottinger
9 Elijah Mccarty
10 Nick Putnam
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Dyke
2 Bruce Wohleber
3 Joseph g Fraas
4 Robert Mccoy
5 Bruce Miller
6 Douglas Wayne
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Burns
2 Dwight Cartmel
3 Randy Gibbs
4 Scott Frame
5 Tad Gorske
6 Neil Brague
7 Mike Layne
8 Eric Comer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kriebel
2 Dave Eifler
3 Tyson Price
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Bennon
2 Christopher Arndt
3 Jamie Landers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annette Nowak
2 Addie Berdine
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Dunkin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mcdonald
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Ellis
2 Noah Mitchell
3 Brian Reed
4 Donald Lahoda
5 Alexzander Scalise
6 Nathan Mitchell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Seitz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White
2 Addie Slutz
3 Ty Steorts
4 Kate Kotses
5 Gracie Russell
6 Bailie Russell
7 Nolan Mitchell
8 Collin Hall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Caughey
2 Kyran Leeper
3 Isabella White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mcdonald
2 Gavin White
3 Ava White
4 Abram Zyla-dennis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merwin Davis
2 Charlie Mullins
3 Ben Ortt
4 Ian Mcdonald
5 Samuel Kieffer
6 Ryan Johnson
7 Kevin Ellsworth
8 Wyatt Rodgers
9 Chance Brown
10 Jeff Rupnow
11 Andrew Orischak
12 Van Morales
13 Joshua Bowles
14 Matthew Weeks
15 Chris Snider
16 Grant Rumble
17 Scott Phillips
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Smith
2 Jen Malik
4 Abigail Pritchard
5 Heidi Coulter
6 Mandi Riddle
7 Justine Pagenhardt
8 Meredith Erlewine
9 Lauren Ison
10 Anne Gray