Log In
SERC/GSC #2 • Apr 7 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Lecraw
2 Amy Horstmeyer
3 Angie Childre
4 Ellen Carroll
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradford Perley
2 Jesus Martinez
3 Jordan Sirtoli
4 Jake Smith
5 Rob Butler
6 Greg Junge
7 Jaden Grimes
8 Gilberto Araujo
9 Matthew Reeves
DNF Will Davidson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Anjos
2 Humberto Toledo
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Chris Salomone
5 Craig O'neill
6 Trae Grimes
7 Josh Jackson
8 Kerry Drake
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Childre
2 Mark Gilliam
3 William Lanzilotta
4 Jim Farmer
5 Robbie Burger
DNF Tommy Kolodziejski
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Ford
2 Palmer Hall
3 Ethan Reyes
4 Roger (rj) Mazurek
5 Owen Koppe
6 Jackson Ogletree
7 Adin Chandler
8 Brady Nichols
9 Foster Hutchings
10 Jake Grimes
DNF Tucker Hoeniges
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Ash
2 Grace Wilson
3 Kalea Mills
4 Lily Gowens
5 Kyleigh Faust
6 Abbie Lastinger
7 Emi Mills
8 Leah Thomas
9 Madeline Soles
DNF Lilly Driver
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 Michael Council
3 David Anderson
4 Mark Cyphers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Henderson
3 Jason Chandler
4 Caleb Adam
5 Joshua Holt
6 Michael Whidby
7 Diego Del blanco
DNF Gregg Gould
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Talbot
2 Donald Newman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Brown
2 Isaiah Uchida
3 John Mizzoni
4 N rainer Ortkiese
5 Jonah Soper
6 Josh Soper
7 Caleb Landgrebe
8 Brogan Trott
9 Adam Zubar
10 Bailey Spaduzzi
11 Conner Harrod
12 Will r. Davidson
13 Max Gunthert
14 Finn Ash
15 Terry Woodson
16 Elias Dietrich
17 Liam Baartman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Lee
2 Grace Anne ingham
3 Caroline Oneil
4 Kelley Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Brinton
2 John Castleberry
3 Wesley Hanback
4 Daniel Paniconi
5 Dylan Lindsey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Brock
2 Travis Tindle
3 Craig Baartman
4 Phillip Gilbert
5 Matthew Harris
6 Antonio Orru
7 Max Nelson
8 Raymond Little
9 Dan Dutson
10 Matt Stahl
11 Mark Ash
DNF John Benkert
DNF Nicholas Gjoka
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Farr
2 Alex Harrod
3 Ron Arthurs
4 David Norman
5 Kevin Groah
6 Geremy Van arkel
7 James Behning
8 David Mccoy
9 Don Terry
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Green
2 Tracy Schaeffer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Sean Taylor
3 Luis Lobo
4 Justin Hainsel
5 Juan Albarracin
6 John Randolph
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Jones
2 David Kernaghan
3 Brandon Hammond
4 Chris Sterchi
5 Stephen Ogletree
6 William Wall
7 Vincent Scheffer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Willett
2 Scott Rothermel
3 Lorenzo Russo
4 Carl Keese
5 Art Schafer
6 Rob Kraft
7 Joseph Hiller
8 Kent Easterday
9 Razvan Lazarescu
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhylee Wittrock
2 Shannon Durden
3 Madison Wall
4 Brennah Griggs
5 Claudia Skelton
6 Jaiden Ward
7 Kate Battista
DNF Margaret Griggs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bemjamin Fountain
2 Grayson Newell
3 Donald Dutson iv
4 Austin Skelton
5 Rachel Hiller
6 Hollings Ash
7 Reagan Drennen
8 Alana Wall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Oneil
2 Luke Harris
3 Connor Creighton
4 Douglas Gambarota
5 Luca Swain
6 Trey Fort
7 Charley Chastain
8 Ezra Caudell
9 Cael Rothermel
10 Nathan Nelson
11 Cole Hendricks
12 Nate Sterchi
14 Matthew Whidby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Smith
2 Brent Smith
3 Jared Gollob
4 Jakson Mayer
5 Logan Stahl
6 Rowan Drake
7 Adrian Del blanco
8 Ethan Rothermel
9 Evan Pool
10 Christopher Durden