Log In
AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble • Apr 20 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Clapper
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko
2 Zack Rundell
3 Jeremy Short
4 Brian Ackerman
5 Jeffrey Johnson
6 Boris Yankelevich
7 Ricky Cornetta
8 Tom Eickelberg
9 William Hochkeppel
DNF Kevin Kurie
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kahl
2 Chris Brawley
3 Esteban Rodriguez
4 Michael Radosky
5 Edward Grano
6 Corey Carthew
7 Edward King
8 Tom Folkl
9 Leo Semonsky
10 Reginald Clapper
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Hyland
2 David Van wart
3 Stephen Mirsky
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Eckman
2 Deici Jaramillo
3 Makenzie Caputo
4 Joy Selnick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Guerro
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evaldo Liberato
2 Anthony Kropp
3 Phillip Lichtenwalner
4 William Sigler
5 Charles Gomes
6 Tom Pellegrino
7 Dan Arnstein
8 Jared Utterback
9 Grant Harding
10 Tyler Vanhise
11 Larry Alvarez
12 Troy Pehowic
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Paddack
2 Glenn Acheson
3 Robert Ost
4 Jonathan Spoelstra
5 Lawrence Totton
6 Butch Gilbert
7 Brian Galletta
8 Jason Perrault
9 Mike Moskowitz
10 James Mcdevitt
11 Tim Kelley
12 Robert Hymes
13 Todd Furman
14 Lauro Espinoza
15 Wilson Beltran
16 Mark Gergely
17 Richard Volpi
DNF Blair Stearns
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Stebbins
2 James Gould
3 Doug Hover
4 Jon Zechmeister
5 Warren Moe
6 Tom Gockel
7 Seth Glasser
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Mayosky
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Moskowitz
2 Haru Watts
3 Collin Testa
4 Joshua Gergely
5 Evan Kraft
6 Jack Samko
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazie Hayden
2 Colette Sexton
3 Karin Reeve
4 Sandy Ng
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell McBride
2 Josue Rendon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Shull
2 Lukas Donnelly
3 Jack Delgrande
4 Jacob Marcus
5 Mike Debenedetto
6 Thomas Byrne
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonard Mow
2 Vinny Meneles
3 William Borges
4 Andrew Cot
5 Daniel Ayzenberg
6 Oscar Rincon
7 Julio Ramicez
DNF David Wright
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Shull
2 James German
3 J Wiese
4 Tim Barnes
5 Frank Ricciardi
6 Travis Escarfullery
7 John Haas
8 Erik Deitz
9 Steven Baisley
10 Dino Khan
11 Christopher Byrne
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heerschap
2 Ara Arslanian
3 Nedlloyd Ruiz
4 Sven Migot
5 Darren Frost
6 Bryan Erndl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Holt
2 Abigail Shivers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Contento-angell
2 Mikaela Martin
3 Kiley Krasley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Lando
2 Joe Thomas
3 Matthew Bruno
4 Szymon Niemotko
5 Joseph Petrarca
6 Gabriel Tonin
7 Ben Williams
8 Robert Mccuen
DNF Jordan Sirtoli