Log In
La Tierra Torture • Apr 27 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamatha Risner
2 Terri Ruddell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Bettis
2 Susie Edwinson
3 Jennifer Robinson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bear
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Flores
2 Hadji Corona
3 Elliot Mckinney
4 Jacob Gonzales
5 Doug Kast
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jordan
2 Greg Geubelle
3 Todd Kurth
4 Keevin Sharp
5 Mark Chavez
6 Mario Lopez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear
2 Jimmy Day
3 Gary Johnson
4 Bill Blankenship
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Armando Mondragon
2 Alex Mena
3 Joshua Squires
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Bell
2 Nick Martinez
3 Rob Selina
4 Patrick Brandt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Hughes
2 Harper Higdon
3 James Mealy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Hinton
2 Felicia Taw
3 Sarah Fair
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Mckelvey
2 Kristen Peterson
3 Sandra Geubelle
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Hardy
2 Kate Prusack
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hager
2 Reed Colfax
3 Sean Cassily
4 Ross Martinez
5 Wiley Fairchild
6 Dan Hooks
7 Tony Blankenship
8 Stephen Gillespie
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Danny
2 Carlos Mcgarity
3 Hal Lott
4 Richard Cook
5 Dennis Catron
6 Greg Krause
7 Jim Squires
8 Dal Haynes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Perls
2 Mike Hunter
3 Bill Roth
4 Duane Dobesh
5 Paul Graham
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Bonwell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Siri chand Khalsa
2 Jj Williams
3 Samantha Bearsmith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Catron
2 Clark Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaycob Ross
2 Gordon Macdonald
3 Dan Bolintineanu
4 Ty Watkins
5 Robert Morlino
6 Conner Rice
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Massimo Lapina
2 Seth Chavez
3 Zachary Gutierrez
4 Roman Lewis
5 Rowan Higdon
6 Johan Souders
7 Gabriel Gutierrez
8 Nico Huggins
9 Jonas Bryan
10 Andres Sanchez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Lundahl
2 Zoe Colfax
3 Greta Martin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Frisk
2 Mason Nichols
3 Wyatt Carswell
4 Oliver Miller
5 Hans Martin
6 Owen Atttlesey
7 Milo Bryan
8 Gavin Richards
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 David Van der goes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Lopez
2 Nathalie Nunez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Santos
2 Lena Strickland
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Lucero
2 Marcus Panozzo
4 Ryan Jensen
5 Erik Bose
6 Russell Romero
7 Jason Guillen
8 Timothy Blasiman
9 Ben Salas
10 Nathaniel Benton
Starters:2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Warren
2 Marc Kolman
3 Tre Panagos
4 James Santos
5 Kevin Long
6 Christopher Campbell
7 Robert Scott
8 Raymond Enright
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Koehler
2 David Siegel
3 James Glover
4 James Robillard
5 Dan Jekich
6 Paul Laur
7 Mike Holt
8 Tom Brimacombe
9 Johnny Adams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franziska Morrow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Higdon
2 Ginna Hendricks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Williams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Beckwith
2 Matthew Pahl
3 David Gallegos
4 Brendan Fox
5 Chip Storm
6 Arthur Caire
7 Joshua Dutcher
8 Mathew Morrow
9 Joel Edwards
10 Derek Bryan
11 Adam Mueller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Palmer
2 Mathew Wolford
3 Mcvitty Lapointe
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Ulrich
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Macdonald
2 Kimberly Klain
3 Ashley Valdez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chapman
2 Michael Gomez
3 Anatoly Zlotnik
4 Shaun Pettigrew
5 Dj Singh
6 John Hansen
7 Chris Stevens