Log In
SERC #4/GSC #3 • Apr 28 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Michaela Gray
3 Stefanie Wilmert
5 Foster Hutchings
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Martinez
2 Jake Smith
3 Simon Lewis
4 Will Davidson
5 Doug Todd
6 Greg Junge
7 Matthew Reeves
DNF Andrew Brookins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Saylor
2 Josh Jackson
3 Rusty Wallace
4 Kerry Drake
5 Brian Derose
DNF Jason Crosby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gilliam
2 Humberto Diaz
3 Thomas Kolodziejski
4 Terry Rowlands
5 Robbie Burger
6 Vick Dyer
DNF Kevin Rigby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger (rj) Mazurek
2 Ethan Reyes
3 Camden Gray
DNF Adin Chandler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Ash
2 Grace Wilson
3 Kyleigh Faust
4 Gracie Dean
5 Kalea Mills
6 Lily Gowens
7 Abbie Lastinger
8 Emi Mills
9 Leah Thomas
DNF Madeline Soles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 Michael Council
3 Stan Ethridge
4 David Anderson
5 Barry Wood
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Nick Henderson
3 Jamie Futch
4 Jason Chandler
5 Michael Whidby
6 Joshua Holt
7 Gregg Gould
8 Matt Filbeck
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mose Howard
2 Benjamin Talbot
3 Michael Denny
4 Adam Preston
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mizzoni
2 N rainer Ortkiese
3 Billy Brown
4 Jonah Soper
5 Hayden Connell
6 Conner Harrod
7 Josh Soper
8 Elias Dietrich
9 Adam Zubar
10 Max Gunthert
11 Jack Goggin
12 Bailey Spaduzzi
13 Woodson Terry
14 Luke Mosteller
15 Will r. Davidson
16 Caleb Landgrebe
17 Connor Stafford
18 Braden Dean
19 Finn Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Anne ingham
2 Caroline Oneil
3 Kelley Ash
4 Karen Mueller
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mccormick
2 Benjamin Brinton
3 Alex Puckett
4 Nick Dale
5 Brian Mauney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Brock
2 Phillip Gilbert
3 Steve Blair
4 Don Dutson
5 Jonathan Stevens
6 Raymond Little
7 John Benkert
8 Zach Mills
9 Jasa Tydell
10 Matt Stahl
11 Mark Ash
12 Mark Pearce
13 Deron Bellcase
14 Jeff Marsh
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kircher
2 James Farr
3 Kevin Groah
4 Alex Harrod
5 Ron Arthurs
6 Carlos Diaz
7 Richard Mauney
8 David Norman
9 James Behning
10 Neil Ortkiese
11 Dale Settles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Old
2 Lauren Green
3 Amanda Colbert
4 Mya Bieder
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Jordan Foster
3 Austin Ulich
4 Luis Lobo
5 Justin Hainsel
6 Laney Boothe
7 Juan sebastian Albaracin
8 Justin Hunt
9 Jason Holt
10 Josue Pino
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kernaghan
2 Chris Sterchi
3 Andrew Old
4 Brandon Hammond
5 Robert Scalise
6 William Wall
7 Vincent Scherrer
8 David Wuller
9 Doug Brewer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Willett
2 Matthew Kluge
3 Chris Doane
4 Rob Kraft
5 Joseph Hiller
6 Razvan Lazarescu
7 Kent Easterday
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Wall
2 Kate Battista
3 Claudia Skelton
4 Diana Cano
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Daskevich
2 Brayden Spaduzzi
3 Bemjamin Fountain
4 Donald Dutson iv
5 Austin Skelton
6 Rachel Hiller
7 Hollings Ash
8 Lucas Hamond
9 Reagan Drennen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Gambarota
2 George Frazier
3 Luke Harris
4 Luca Swaim
5 Charley Chastain
6 Trey Fort
7 Jamie Ingraham
8 Everett Drennen
9 Andrew Merlo
10 Daniel Albaracin
11 Cole Hendricks
12 Carter Stevens
13 Ezra Caudell
14 John Old
15 Nate Sterchi
16 Matthew Whidby
17 Tanner Marsh
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Brent Smith
3 Liam Smith
4 Sam Wuller
5 Jakson Mayer
6 Logan Stahl
7 Rowan Drake
8 Jack Scalise
9 Evan Pool
10 Kyle Robins
11 Aston Roth
12 Aspen Alden