Log In
Sugar Cycles Presents the Warda Race • May 19 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Poupard
2 Joshua Mathis
3 Riley Boldt
4 Alex Hale
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Sunderhaft
2 Lizette Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wagner
2 Julia Mcmillian
3 Linda Jordaan
DNF Clare Gardner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryjane Stricker
2 Veronica Contreras
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzie Carpenter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Welling
2 Reilly Oberding
3 Jose Martinez
4 Dylan Schlageter
5 Julio Martinez jr
6 Alec Estrada
7 Aidan Glass
8 Andre Kachkine
9 Tyler Lenamon
10 Micah Sherrill
11 Kyle Brunken
12 Cullen Darr
13 Wyatt Monk
14 Nathan Mester
15 Carmine Miller
16 Alexander Gibbons
17 Ben Walker
18 Tad Cowan
19 Alex Vandehey
20 Tristan Schwarz
21 Major Rusk
DNF Riccardo Colonello
DNF Steffan Estrada
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Recto
2 Tanner Mcdaniel
3 Joseph Gougeon
4 Brice Koerner
5 Elliott Turner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ricks
2 Scott Beardsworth
3 Justin Steigel
4 Stuart Gardner
5 Chase Tucker
6 Stefan Waller
7 Jared Schmid
8 Hunter Dickerson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayce Mcneill
2 Rodney Moon
3 John Brooks
4 Santiago Aguirre
5 Dirk jr Martin
6 Jaime Sandoval
7 Brian Bowe
8 Seth Greenlund
9 Daniel Griganavicius
DNF Justin Jordan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Warrick
2 Louie Riesch
3 Kirk English
4 Justin Gordon
5 Charles Mcguill
6 Mario Romo
7 Javier Enriquez
8 Jovanne Hecita
9 Chad Conner
10 Oscar Irazoqui
11 Raul a. Luzardo
12 Isaac Gonzalez
13 John Thompson
14 Brad Spooner
DNF Ernesto Farfan
DNF Alfred Rivera
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Clark
2 Cristian Colonello
3 Scott Marlowe
4 Oscar Zavala
5 Patrick Simpson
6 David Knight
7 Ryan Crane
8 Norman Marin
9 Dale Love
10 Wade Greathouse
11 Brady Gibson
12 Arild Jakobsen
13 Joel Hinkhouse
14 Jorge Mayen
15 Robert Braatoe
16 Luis Villasenor
17 Carlos Mendez
18 David Bendezu
19 Frederic Wilson
20 Joe Love
DNF David Golden
DNF Thomas Aardahl
DNF Miguel Alvarez
DNF Matthew Phipps
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Arredondo
2 Brian Grubbs
3 Darwin Darr
4 Wes Robinson
5 Steven Presmyk
6 Chris Duncan
7 Greg Harned
8 James Cain
9 John Haun
10 Travis Meharg
11 Brad Bain
12 Leland Rusk
13 Arturo Eiias
14 Terrence Poindexter
DNF Thom Moore
DNF Joseph Gabriel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Carl
2 Ulisses De oliveira
3 Jason Wipf
4 Erik Streight
5 Cherie Spooner
997 Lance Hyde
DNF Dent Laney
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Thompson
2 Cecilia Schaller
3 Elora Walkup
4 Stella Magruder
5 Mckinley Campbell
6 Stella Conner
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Cowan
2 Sarah Hutzler
3 Natalie White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Kortekaas
2 Cooper Warrick
3 John Hutzler
4 Grayson Conner
5 Caden Conner
6 Luke Redlin
7 Justus Broom
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddex Thiel
2 Dillon Daskevich
3 Beau Campbell
4 Tyler Lowe
5 Nathan Douglas
6 Maddox Conner
7 William Schaller
8 John David thompson
9 William Carl
10 Larson Noak
11 Isaac Might
12 Dario Losole
13 Joey Capasso
14 Tyler Richter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Green
2 Bridget Tooley
3 Abigail Yates
4 Fiona Dougherty
5 Maga Sanchez
6 Stephanie Cole
7 Katy Cornelius
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Sacket
2 Frank Musil
3 Rob Sandusky
4 Nathan Winkelmann
5 Eric Breckinridge
6 Alex Bernard
7 Joel Carroll
8 Micah Lajeunesse
9 Hudson Hale
10 Jorge Munoz
11 Brian Nash
12 Tyler Nash
13 Justin Greenfield
14 Gerad Dambrosia
15 Chris Funk
16 Joey Martinez
17 Bradyn Lange
18 Francisco Cano
19 Alberto Guzman
DNF Robert Coreale
DNF Beckett Tooley