Log In
SERC #6 • May 26 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Roberson
2 Kayley Burdine
3 Amy Horstmeyer
4 Loretta Simpson
5 Mary Gilmer
6 Stefanie Wilmert
7 Ellen Carroll
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel House
2 Roger (rj) Mazurek
3 Jackson Ogletree
4 Brady Nichols
DNF Ethan Wright
DNF Adin Chandler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis
2 Jake Smith
3 Dustin Greer
4 Greg Junge
5 Hunter Connell
6 Jesus Martinez
7 Mike Flowers
8 Matthew Reeves
9 Stefan Clark
10 Nicholas Nichols
11 Bruce Boles
DNF Harris Pigford
DNF Will Davidson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Saylor
2 Kerry Drake
3 Craig O'neill
4 Brian Derose
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Graves
2 Mark Gilliam
3 Randy Miller
4 Robbie Burger
5 Vick Dyer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Hyser
2 Chatham Ash
3 Grace Wilson
4 Kyleigh Faust
5 Leah Thomas
6 Alyssa House
8 Sierra Sims
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 David Anderson
3 Richard Waters
4 Jeff Sims
5 Dave Thomas
6 Barry Wood
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Davenport
3 Nick Henderson
4 Justin Allen
5 Jason Chandler
6 Justin Clark
7 Davin Norton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Turner
2 Benjamin Talbot
3 James Deane
4 Michael Denny
5 Lee Carmichael
DNF Jake Farrer
DNF Matt Welch
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 N rainer Ortkiese
2 Josiah House
3 Isaiah Uchida
4 Jonah Soper
5 Elias Dietrich
6 Reilly Oberding
7 Caleb Landgrebe
8 Hayden Connell
9 Jack Goggin
10 Billy Brown
11 Joseph Galipeau
12 Conner Harrod
13 Bailey Spaduzzi
14 Max Gunthert
15 Alex Peck
16 Finn Ash
17 Forrest Web iv
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dina Greer
1 Bemjamin Fountain
2 Kim Linderman
3 Kelley Ash
4 Darcy Grimes
DNF Caroline Oneil
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Linderman
2 Jay Bolen
3 Alex Puckett
4 Martin Ryavy
5 Benjamin Brinton
6 Zachary Adrins
7 Jackson Allen
8 Adam Lilly
9 John Castleberry
10 Watt Hackney
11 Hunter Large
12 Matthew Carr
13 Kenneth Croft
14 Kyle Hodges
15 Justin Hunt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremey Brock
2 Paul Carter
3 Travis Tindle
4 Don Dutson
5 Juan Hadaway
6 Joe Smith
7 Nicholas Gjoka
8 Mark Ash
9 Raymond Little
DNF Matt Stahl
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Brannon
2 James Farr
3 David Norman
4 Kevin Groah
5 Bruce Martin
6 Neil Ortkiese
7 Joel Hodges
8 Stephen Carr
9 Scott Grissom
10 Michael Kircher
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karla Vradenburgh
2 Hope Walker
3 Amanda Colbert
4 Sara Mckenna
5 Megan Eakin
6 Tracy Schaeffer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Justin Hainsel
3 Luis Lobo
4 Ed Enoch
5 Scott Johnston
6 Dillon Hartline
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Tank ii
2 Mark Rose
3 Tj Jones
4 Chris Sterchi
5 David Kernaghan
6 Stephen Ogletree
7 Vincent Scherrer
DNF Robert Scalise
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Willett
2 Doug White
3 Joseph Hiller
4 Paul Dellinger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Wall
2 Olivia Hyde
3 Abigail Walker
4 Kate Battista
5 Isabella Posth
6 Lily cate Smith
DNF Camilla Wilbanks
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Brayden Spaduzzi
3 Gabrielle Roberson
5 Donald Dutson iv
6 Rachel Hiller
7 Mia Griffin
8 Hollings Ash
9 Alyce Norton
DNF Dillon Daskevich
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Dumanski
2 Ben Walker
3 Brady Lawson
4 Luke Mosteller
5 Trey Fort
6 Colin Oneil
7 Luke Harris
8 Cole Hendricks
DNF Nate Sterchi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Jack Gessler
3 Brent Smith
4 Sam Wuller
5 Jakson Mayer
6 Asa Holliday
7 Logan Stahl
8 Rowan Drake
9 Evan Pool
10 Jack Scalise
11 Kyle Robins
12 Davin Miles
13 Riley Figueroa