Log In
SERC #8/GSC #6 • Jul 7 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Ash
1 Erica Zaveta
2 Jennifer Moos
3 Amy Horstmeyer
4 Stefanie Wilmert
5 Ellen Carroll
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger (rj) Mazurek
2 Josh Soper
3 Ethan Wright
4 Adin Chandler
DNF Maxwell Weekes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dockins
2 Antonio Guzman
3 Elliott Baring
4 Jesus Martinez
5 Simon Lewis
6 Will Davidson
7 Philip Ford
8 Greg Junge
9 Matthew Reeves
10 Joseph Grimes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Schworm
2 Mose Howard
3 Michael Hurley
4 Chris Salomone
5 Ryan Saylor
6 Josh Jackson
7 Kerry Drake
8 James Almgren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Zimmerman
2 Troy Zimmerman
3 Chandler Weekes
4 Thomas Kolodziejski
5 Mark Gilliam
6 Robbie Burger
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Grace Wilson
3 Lily Gowens
4 Kyleigh Faust
5 Leah Thomas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Frith jr
2 David Anderson
3 Michael Council
4 Stan Ethridge
5 Michel Timmermans
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tolbert
2 Nick Henderson
3 Adam Preston
4 Kenneth Fluke
5 Brian Blanchard
6 Jason Chandler
7 Dan Davies
8 Joshua Holt
9 Matt Filbeck
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Denny
2 Don Newman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Baartman
2 Jonah Soper
3 N rainer Ortkiese
4 Kyle Smith
5 Isaac Bast
6 Caleb Landgrebe
7 Shannon Himstedt
8 Adam Zubar
9 Billy Brown
10 Jack Goggin
11 Bailey Spaduzzi
12 Elias Dietrich
13 Rafael Segura
14 Max Gunthert
15 Joseph Galipeau
16 Finn Ash
17 Woodson Terry
18 Hunter Sullivan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriana Areialo
2 Karen Tripp
3 Caroline Oneil
4 Kelley Ash
5 Darcy Grimes
6 Karen Mueller
7 Victoria Kelley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Okenfuss
2 Joe Whalley
3 John Castleberry
4 Alex Puckett
5 Evan Glynn
6 Benjamin Brinton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Baartman
2 Phillip Gilbert
3 Travis Tindle
4 Jeremey Brock
5 Luis Mora
6 Antonio Orru
7 Matt Stahl
8 Mark Ash
9 Brent Noisette
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kircher
2 Kevin Groah
3 James Farr
4 David Norman
DNF Dale Settles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Vandusseldorp
2 Amanda Colbert
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Daniel Paniconi
3 Luis Lobo
4 Justin Hainsel
5 Johanatan Chica
6 Skyler Reese
7 Dylan Mckenna
8 Justin Hunt
9 Juan Albarracin
10 Brandon Jenkins
11 Jason Holt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Jones
2 Chris Sterchi
3 Juan Arias
4 David Kernaghan
5 Jose Yusti
6 William Wall
7 Robert Scalise
8 Eric Ford
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Willett
2 Kerry Newell
3 Robert Schofield
4 Rob Kraft
5 Joseph Hiller
6 Kent Easterday
DNF Lorenzo Russo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Durden
2 Madison Wall
3 Isabella Posth
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Spaduzzi
2 Bemjamin Fountain
3 Grayson Newell
4 Rachel Hiller
5 Alana Wall
6 Hollings Ash
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Gambarota
2 Luke Harris
3 Luke Mosteller
4 Ben Walker
5 Luca Swaim
6 Davis Breedlove
7 Wade Sharp
8 Trey Fort
9 Daniel Albaracin
10 Ezra Caudell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Gollob
2 Brent Smith
3 Alonso Montilla
4 Logan Stahl
5 Rowan Drake
6 Evan Pool
7 Chris Durden
DNF Jack Scalise
DNF Gray Rusch