Log In
2019 Montgomery Bell Classic • Sep 22 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Lirette
2 William Morehead
3 Craig Battinelli
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Demoll
2 Sean Barnes
3 Adam Null
4 Ryan Crump
5 Andy Hale
6 Matthew Carr
7 Oscar Alvarez
8 Korey Keesee
9 Pete Dawkins
10 Rusty Harris
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Chubb
2 Martin Tank ii
3 Robert Carlyon
4 Wes Hale
5 Mike Long
6 Jimmy Lancaster
7 Matthew Baxter
8 Edward Demoll
DNF Ryan Morphew
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Walker
2 Rhonda Jacoby
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Moore
2 Daniel Ecos
3 Gabriel Ecos
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Mueller
2 Michael Morse
3 Ben Dreaper
4 Mike Heidrich
5 Janos Mathe
6 Nick Ploetz
7 Jules White
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bahur
2 Kris Henderson
3 Jim Smullins
4 William Smart
5 Russ Campbell
6 Robert Cassidy
7 Kendall Adkins
8 Tim Heath
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelbi Fields
2 Grace Gessler
3 Kelly Henderson
4 Mary Gingras
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Walker
2 Elli grace Carlyon
3 Gabrielle Roberson
4 Laurel Adkins
5 Hannah Walker
6 Maggie Landers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Smith
2 Trace Schoeberl
3 Jack Gessler
4 Kyle Henderson
5 Nickolas Funk
6 Cyler Crandall
7 Sam Wuller
8 Trey Best
9 Adam Cherry
10 Davin Miles
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Dumanski
2 Mac Wilson
3 Zachary Lowe
4 Carmine Miller
5 Davis Kite
6 Nicholas Campbell
7 Matthew Edens
8 Logan Dreaper
9 William o. Smart
10 Tyler Dreaper
11 Nolan Long
12 Ethan Ploetz
13 Luke Suggs
14 Sebastian Slusarczyk
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Boyd
2 Rick Harmon
3 Jason Pate
4 Duane Leach
5 Chris Whitson
DNF David Richardson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Carr
2 Tim Hoeldtke
3 Rodney Humes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Martin
2 Brandon Lee
3 Scott Marx
4 Michael Edens
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Notestine
2 Ben Mcintosh
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Roberson
2 Dina Greer
3 Laureen Coffelt
4 Olivia Hyde
5 Mary Isaac
DNF Christie Brinker