Log In
ATTILA THE HUN • Nov 17 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Roldan
2 Aisha Roldan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara J sheets
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Snyder
2 Tyler Goodyear
3 Cody Burnett
4 John Donnelly
5 Adam West
6 Jesse Arivett
7 Frank Webber
8 Ryan Amthauer
9 Wesley Pruitt
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan West
2 Robert Mooney
3 Joseph Manuel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Stockman
2 Brian Longley
3 Matthew Bevans
4 Jeffry Heath
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orr
2 Robert Nielsen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Donneley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Wideman
2 Michelle Nuzum
3 Carolyn Fairless
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuhl Snyder
2 Tate Mccall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Jeffers
2 Travi Bishop
3 Max Pollar
4 Jake Costello
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bozone
2 Jeremy Medlock
3 Josh Teal
4 Josh Poteete
5 Wyatt Carpenter
6 Matt Jay
7 Richard Corbin
8 Josh Carroll
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Bennett
2 Brad Eaton
3 Andy Nelson
4 John Ronck
5 Stephen Harrison
6 Ian Anderson
7 Kevin Kraft
8 Jeremy Martin
9 Kevin Wagoner
10 Logan Chambers
11 Justin Smith
12 Clint Barber
13 Alton Branum
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gereg Jeffers
2 Jerry Young
3 Todd Endl
4 Mark Rosburg
5 Tim Davis
6 Rick Hoyt
7 Brent Brown
8 David Leon
9 John Edmore
10 Larry Patton
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darryl Stillson
2 Gary Davis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Mccall
2 Abigail Donnelly
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Goetsch
2 Abby Manion
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathilda Roldan
2 Kara Goetsch
3 Sarah Berkheimier
4 Norah Phelph
5 Kayleigh Costello
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Havilah Rodgers
2 Rachael Rachael
3 Kaisha Watson
4 Carla Palacios
5 Judith Brown
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Snyder
2 Angela Tart
3 Sarah Medley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynda Godfrey
2 Jannie Blanchard
3 Tara Leamon
4 Amy Davis
5 Leah Roders
6 Erin Phelphs
7 Kati Clark
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Laux
2 Daisy Meyers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Ronck
2 Park Bishop
3 Nolan Bishop
4 Camdon Goodyear
5 Trek Snyder
6 Jack Holmes
DNF John Donnelly
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Smithart
2 Marshall Davis
3 Bishop Waldo
4 James Arnold
5 Grady Looney
6 Carter Traywick
7 Sean Costello
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graelan Rodgers
2 Joshua Leamon
3 Hudson Shuford
4 Reid Ronck
5 Joseph Bariola
6 Aiden Holmes
7 Luke Barnsed
8 Ian Barnsed
9 Pike Williams
10 Grayson Looney
11 Ryan Stramp
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Traywick
2 Will Siegel
3 Jmes Berkheirness
4 Devin Shupling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Galaviz
2 Taylor Vanzandt
3 Alejandro Vega
4 Robert Ritchens
5 Cody Harris
6 David Norris
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Seale
2 Andrew Mcgilvray
3 Kyle Landrum
4 Justin Ross
5 Brandon Siegel
6 Jeremy Galloway
7 Jacob Hyatt
8 A.j. Tart
9 Jason Harmon
10 William Balis
11 Justin Brown
12 Lee Medley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Rogers
2 Chris Wilson
3 Darrin Anderson
4 Ryan Franklin
5 Chad Mackiewiez
6 Ashley Moss
7 Matthew Morton
8 Ben Burnsed
9 Grady Stimtz
10 Francisco Arango
11 Shane Schartzes
12 Fred Green
13 Kurt Green
DNF Josh Delay
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A.j. Johnson
2 Scotty Wideman
3 Audy Swaim
4 Bill Sollerder
5 Larry Vint
6 Gerardo Galaviz
7 Ed Myers
8 Craig Wasson
9 Johnny Newell
10 Shelby Johnson
DNF Ed Costello
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Mickelson
2 Darrell Koval
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
0 Elisabeth Graham
1 Rachel Furman
3 Aerah Hardin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lovett
2 Tony Burnett
3 Chris Koenig
4 David Myers
5 Gunner Wright
6 Jason Falco
7 Christopher Law
8 Brian Canales
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Leamon
2 Justin Charton
3 Jared Jones
4 Gabriel Edmonds