Log In
Florida State Championship series #8 • Dec 8 2019
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Lalima
2 Beata Wronska
3 Erin Hodel
4 Cristen Crisci
DNF Marcella Toldi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Guzman
2 Matt Dockins
3 Jake Korn
4 Carlos Bigas
5 Carlos Pacheco
6 Antonio Marquina
7 William Bonner
8 Francisco Ichtay
9 Blake Norman
10 Daniel House
11 Nicholas Mackie
12 Gene Abreu
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mccarty
2 Alecio Goncalves
3 Timothy Zimmerman
4 Humberto Toledo
5 Brent Waddell
6 Earl Bradley
7 Ryan Saylor
8 Allison Anjos
DNF Randy Egues
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Zimmerman
1 Evan Stalzer
2 Carl Goutell
2 Rodney Reber
3 Bob Umbel
3 Ronaldo Santos
4 Humberto Diaz
4 Tony Swilley
5 Dave Polichena
6 Gary Chambers
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Fernandez
2 John Mizzoni
3 Brandon Guerro
4 Rafael Segura
5 Alonso Montilla
6 Camden Gray
7 Zachary Kulp
DNF Ethan Reyes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lowe
2 Ted Alber
3 David Friedley
4 Mike Holt
5 Fred Baker
6 Lawrence Hall
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Beute
2 Oscar Manrique
3 Mark Perri
4 Dimitri Mundarain
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriana Arevalo
2 Annabelle Guittard
3 Tara Pizza
4 Sophie Allen
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Davis
2 Omar Lopez
3 Juan Buitrago
4 Manuel Guzman
5 Dylan Mckenna
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silvestre Perez jr
2 Mark Delibertis
3 Joshua Paz
4 Roberto Morillo
5 Mikhael Ponso
6 Dylon Turner
7 Anthony Scavone
8 Benjamin Finaske
9 Mike Mccarthy
10 Jonnathan Cieslinski
11 Joshua Mcwhorter
12 Mike Oswald
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adan Ayala
2 Luiz carlos Tigre
3 Matthew Foxenberger
4 Luiz Oliveira
5 Steve Blair
6 Karin Cabrera
7 Jeff Binford
8 Justin Gore
9 Jose Rojas
10 Clint Gibbs
11 Mark Audette
12 Jairo Santos
13 Chris Bilowich
14 Todd Hatfield
15 Michael Voss
16 Luis Teran
17 Victor Martino
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tres Lane
2 David Alexandrou
3 Nat Pinheiro
4 Oswaldo Hidalgo
5 James Farr
6 David Lieberman
7 Timothy Dobbs
8 Guillermo Jaramillo
9 Jose Salazar
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Foster
2 Shannon Durden
3 Nicole Blessing
4 Andrea Lemieux
5 Asunta Borelli
6 Mary elizabeth Pelletier
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aniel Alvarez
2 Austin Buchwald
3 Angel Rodriguez
4 Randy Calderon
5 Jonathan Foulds
6 Nicholas Parrinelli
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiago Alvim
2 Gabriel Patti
3 Doug Bastos
4 Juliano Oliveira
5 Alexis Flores
6 Edward Graham jr.
7 Roberto Assis
8 Michael Lockart
9 Tim Rehak
10 Eric Luipersbeck
11 Clinton Euler
12 Nelson Rodulfo
13 Efrain Cruz
14 Hector Martinez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Rennebu
2 Michael Kurek
3 Juan Arias
4 Jc Ravelo
5 Mauricio Hidalgo
6 Darry Singh
7 Edwin Calderon sr
8 Jesus Sanchez
9 Jose Yusti
10 Jared Spades
11 Darren Kaye
12 Shawn Lockart
13 Chris Fernandez
14 Vincent Barre
15 James Hessler
16 Orlando Obispo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moises Senti
2 Jeff Clark
3 David Rankin
4 Silvester Perez sr
5 Randy Taylor
6 Eric Perez
7 Joseph Hiller
DNF John Chiasson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Quagliaroli
2 Joe Kennedy
3 Alex Rivera
4 Shawn Nolan
5 Jean Ramirez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis
2 Rachel Hiller
3 Ava Barr
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Fountain
2 Ryan Sullivan
3 Reed Barlow
4 Hollis Mayhew
5 Richard Reinalter
6 Hayes Mayhew
7 Elijah Roberson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Dieffenbach
2 Josue Gamayo
3 Nathan Fernandez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Beute
2 Chris Durden
3 Joshua Barr
4 Tyler Cope
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Moss
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Lizarazu
2 Bennie Lopez
3 Randy Moss
4 Timur Ozgur
5 Gavin Davis
6 Nelson Montilla
7 Geno Stopowenko
8 Scott Rokeason
9 Cason Rowe
10 Craig Rowe
11 Christopher Gomez
12 Ricardo Petit
DNF Michael Merced