Log In
Tom's Pro Bike Arrowhead Mtn Bike Series p/b Empire Hemp Co. • Jun 3 2021 • Pittsford, NY
Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gayle Reh 0:30:04
2 Stephanie Barbero 0:31:51
3 Rachel Sacks Team VPA 0:34:10
4 Quinn Karley 0:40:43
5 Katie Evans RYCC 0:41:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Evans RYCC 0:29:22
2 Peter Arquette 0:29:42
3 Gage Van quekelberg 0:29:53
4 Michael Pinch 0:31:09
5 Chris Van quekelberg 0:31:35
6 Matthew Mayo 0:32:29
7 Kevin Bambury 0:15:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 0:50:25
2 Doug Rusho Minuteman/Empire Automation P/B Tom 0:50:59
3 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:51:24
4 Mark Walters Crankskins / RV&E 0:51:48
5 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:52:01
6 Matthew Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:53:09
7 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:53:43
8 James Scott Tom's Pro Bike 0:55:11
9 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle 0:56:39
10 Ryan Seal Towpath Road Racing p/b Green Mount 0:56:49
11 Aaron Vlasak Mello Velo Racing 0:57:20
12 Jordan Ruff 0:57:34
13 Connor Dormer 0:57:43
14 Casey Bernhard Cooney’s Tree Surgeons 0:58:05
15 Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:58:51
16 John Deiure 1:00:06
17 Todd Ford Santa Cruz 1:00:15
18 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 1:00:55
19 Trevor Harrison Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 1:00:56
20 Todd Sheehan Farmall Hill Mountain Bike Challeng 1:02:14
21 David Valvo Wineforecaster 0:53:56
22 Joshua Gonsenhauser Petes Wheels 0:55:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Oechsle Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor 0:46:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maeve Bernhard 0:27:28
2 Colt Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. 0:27:32
3 Brad Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. 0:27:36
4 Charles Principe 0:32:46
5 Nate Bernhard 0:33:13
6 Alex Grimm Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:35:22
7 Linus Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:37:06
8 Claire Trepanier-peck Rochester Youth Cycling Club 0:39:40
9 Elliott Trepanier-peck Rochester Youth Cycling Club 0:39:54
10 James Zeh 0:42:03
11 Margaret Culliton 0:42:58
12 Sam Ferman 0:47:58
13 Cannizzo Fausto 0:51:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 0:49:51
2 Katina Sayers Speed Science Coaching 0:51:40
3 Lynn Murphy Bike Donk American Portfolios 0:55:34
4 Emily Duke 0:58:33
5 Jessica Geiger 0:48:38
6 Adrienne Snopkowski 0:50:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Schmidt 0:48:14
2 Steve Maybeck Cooney's Tree Surgeons 0:49:14
3 Ryan Bell 0:49:41
4 Zak Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:49:44
5 Aaron Dinoto Pete's Wheels 0:49:46
6 John Osburg 0:50:10
7 Zachary Culliton 0:52:15
8 Steven French Once again racing p/b Once again nu 0:53:25
9 Bill Tyler 0:53:28
10 Ryan Kaza 0:56:35
11 Daniel Burge 0:57:01
12 John Poland Full Moon Vista/GVCC 0:54:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Funk RIT Cycling 0:47:02
2 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:49:30
3 James Detwiler 0:51:28
4 Michael Tubbs Gnar Squad 0:51:58
5 Bao Thai RIT Cycling 0:54:09
6 Ian Gibson Once Again Racing p/b Once Again Nu 0:57:32
7 Marcus Taylor N/A 1:03:11