Log In
Upland Area Greenways Time Trial • Jun 12 2021 • Upland, IN
Partly Cloudy, 30 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Woods 23m 26s
2 Melanie Ladd 34m 15s
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Shoemaker 25m 48s
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Mosely 28m 48s
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Gouw 20m 16s
2 Lucas Kalbfell 20m 17s
3 Andrew Stroh 20m 52s
4 Alex Claiborne 21m 20s
5 Christhian Montenegro 21m 44s
6 John Maegerlein 21m 57s
7 Thomas Peters 22m 35s
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Woods 19m 50s
2 Andrew Buffington 22m 1s
3 Taylor Ladd 26m 12s
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Wedeven 21m 25s
2 Stephen Schilling 21m 57s
3 Chad Kuhn 23m 27s
4 Kyle Shoemaker 23m 58s
5 Charley Smith 24m 16s
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Trappe 20m 11s
2 Greg Ness 20m 30s
3 Mike Restivo 22m 38s
4 Ron Dawson 23m 56s
5 Kevin Kalbfell 25m 38s
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Huber 23m 52s
2 Christopher Farrell 24m 37s