Log In
Poca Go! 2021 • Jun 26 2021 • Chesterfield, VA
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Nealen 02:48.0 01:32.3 02:01.1 05:55.0 12:16.4
2 Igor Martic RVA Racing 02:49.9 01:36.0 02:04.0 05:48.9 12:18.8
3 Darian Oshidar 02:53.8 01:33.5 02:04.6 06:07.9 12:39.8
4 Kevin Mceligot 02:54.8 01:38.5 02:04.6 06:03.7 12:41.7
5 Logan Boggs 02:50.0 01:34.0 02:02.4 06:21.8 12:48.2
6 Wayne Carbiener 02:55.2 01:35.2 02:04.8 06:14.7 12:49.9
7 Joseph Perez Pocahontas Racing 02:55.5 01:35.5 02:06.7 06:14.5 12:52.1
8 Cj Williamson 02:53.0 01:40.0 02:05.8 06:17.1 12:55.8
9 Edwin Arrazola 03:00.4 01:36.6 02:09.5 06:14.0 13:00.4
10 Andrew Mcgowan 02:59.4 01:35.8 02:05.9 06:25.9 13:06.9
11 Zach Gordon Madison Motorsports 03:03.2 01:39.2 02:09.3 06:20.2 13:11.9
12 Ryan Herold 02:59.2 01:38.9 02:03.8 06:31.3 13:13.2
13 Brekken Peterson 02:57.0 01:39.1 02:06.5 06:31.7 13:14.3
14 George Wan 03:01.8 01:41.4 02:09.4 06:27.6 13:20.2
15 Jeff Ketron 03:08.6 01:44.4 02:15.4 06:26.2 13:34.7
16 John Ingram 03:10.7 01:40.5 02:14.3 06:34.6 13:40.0
17 Billy Martyn 03:07.1 01:41.6 02:17.4 06:45.2 13:51.2
18 Joseph Dunn Phoenix Rising Racing 02:59.9 01:38.4 02:14.6 06:58.6 13:51.5
19 Graham Vaughan 03:07.4 01:43.4 02:15.8 06:51.1 13:57.8
20 John Sunshines 03:10.4 01:44.5 02:12.2 06:52.0 13:59.2
21 Steve Henson 03:10.2 01:47.2 02:17.6 06:46.5 14:01.5
22 Eric Taylor 03:07.6 01:44.0 02:13.8 06:58.7 14:04.1
23 Benjamin Snyder 03:06.5 01:44.9 02:19.6 07:03.7 14:14.6
24 Ryan Bellack 03:13.9 01:47.4 02:23.5 06:50.1 14:14.8
25 John Bratt 03:13.9 01:46.7 02:11.5 07:04.2 14:16.4
26 Mac Tyree 03:12.0 01:48.2 02:22.0 06:58.7 14:20.9
27 Jake Kottke 03:12.8 01:51.3 02:23.3 06:57.6 14:25.0
28 Preston Mapp Privateer 03:13.8 01:49.5 02:30.0 06:56.5 14:29.9
29 Zachery Brooks 03:17.0 01:45.3 02:18.1 07:09.7 14:30.2
30 Eric Common 03:12.4 01:45.6 02:16.8 07:19.7 14:34.5
31 Andrew Ruddle 03:29.8 01:45.5 02:23.1 06:59.0 14:37.4
32 Daniel Carrillo 03:12.0 01:50.6 02:24.9 07:10.1 14:37.6
33 Luis Martinez 03:14.2 01:47.4 02:29.3 07:25.1 14:56.0
34 Andrew Lee Henrico Racing 03:24.0 01:55.5 02:31.6 07:16.3 15:07.3
35 Michael White 03:25.3 01:53.4 02:25.9 07:29.4 15:14.1
36 Darren Hamby 03:23.8 01:59.2 02:34.9 07:21.6 15:19.5
37 David Lam 03:24.7 01:54.1 02:36.0 07:24.8 15:19.5
38 Bradley Whitfield 03:27.2 01:58.1 02:30.3 07:24.4 15:20.0
39 Rodney Gray 03:27.2 01:51.3 02:28.0 07:33.7 15:20.3
40 Steven Hague 03:25.0 01:53.3 02:34.0 07:31.4 15:23.7
41 Joe Burdine 03:25.6 01:54.1 02:34.7 07:35.4 15:29.7
42 Dwight Driskill Pocahontas Racing 03:18.4 01:54.4 02:32.6 07:58.0 15:43.5
43 Zachary Frederick 03:40.8 01:58.6 02:51.0 07:18.5 15:48.9
44 Paul Woodle 03:28.3 01:58.2 02:35.3 08:12.8 16:14.6
45 Khoa Vu 03:37.9 02:11.9 02:45.7 07:58.0 16:33.6
46 Frederic Wiggins 03:27.4 02:04.3 02:39.4 08:30.4 16:41.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Abigail Lau 03:04.8 01:43.7 02:14.9 06:25.8 13:29.1
2 Alyssa Moore 03:08.8 01:51.7 02:21.9 07:06.9 14:29.3
3 Leah Gilespie 03:18.9 01:55.7 02:27.8 06:48.9 14:31.3
4 Rachel Winter 03:15.8 01:49.5 02:24.5 07:08.1 14:38.0
5 Siena Whiteside EVMA 03:11.5 01:46.8 02:24.2 07:21.0 14:43.4
6 Brandy Burke 03:24.3 01:58.1 02:35.4 07:32.4 15:30.1
7 Eleanor Hubbs 03:38.3 02:03.1 02:41.5 08:02.4 16:25.3
8 Karen Sweeney 03:45.5 02:03.3 02:48.4 07:52.3 16:29.5
9 Kelsi Cox Privateer 03:59.9 02:23.9 03:24.4 09:09.6 18:57.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 James Laird RVA Racing 21:43.5 02:32.8 01:25.2 01:50.0 05:17.9 04:31.8 06:06.0
2 Michael Spadaccia Team Infinit Performance/Molly?s Bi 22:00.2 02:35.2 01:27.8 01:51.4 05:17.5 04:35.1 06:13.1
3 Samuel Lang Colonial Revolution Youth Mountain 22:10.0 02:38.8 01:27.3 01:50.3 05:22.6 04:36.9 06:14.1
4 Brett Nicol Endeavor Cycles 22:10.5 02:36.4 01:26.4 01:53.5 05:16.2 04:41.2 06:16.9
5 Micah Jewell Molly?s Bicycle Shop and Blind Dog 22:32.3 02:33.0 01:21.7 01:46.9 05:37.5 04:46.9 06:26.3
6 Ben Corfield 22:41.9 02:39.0 01:28.0 01:48.6 05:23.0 04:57.4 06:25.8
7 Chris Liesfeld Old school mtb 22:53.3 02:40.5 01:27.7 01:55.1 05:33.0 04:44.6 06:32.3
8 Chris Gates RVA Racing 23:06.3 02:40.8 01:28.1 01:55.0 05:19.9 04:42.5 07:00.0
9 Jack Perry La Vi Alpo 23:07.2 02:43.9 01:29.8 01:54.9 05:27.0 04:51.2 06:40.3
10 Peter Girardi Truetimber Arborists 23:22.5 02:43.9 01:30.6 01:57.0 05:40.6 04:49.5 06:40.9
11 Ethan Crockett PEDAL POWER RVA 23:25.9 02:44.2 01:31.5 01:58.2 05:37.6 04:46.6 06:47.8
12 Jimmy Deaton Jimmy'z Mobile Bike Repair 23:28.6 02:44.2 01:31.7 01:56.7 05:42.5 04:50.0 06:43.5
13 Joel Clark Foghorn Leghorn Productions 23:30.0 02:42.1 01:30.7 01:54.6 05:41.9 04:56.1 06:44.6
14 Jason Wood Jimmyz Mobile Bike Repair 23:33.9 02:43.6 01:57.6 01:56.8 05:41.2 04:45.9 06:28.7
15 John Gerber Pedal Power 23:35.0 02:46.7 01:32.9 01:58.3 05:37.2 04:50.0 06:49.9
16 Jim Mccullen Flying Frog Racing/Coqui Cyclery 23:46.3 02:44.6 01:31.4 01:56.2 05:37.4 04:58.3 06:58.4
17 Ashe Allende 23:57.8 02:47.1 01:32.2 01:58.3 05:45.4 05:07.1 06:47.8
18 Justin Burke 24:12.6 02:48.0 01:32.2 01:58.7 05:58.0 04:59.3 06:56.4
19 Chris Andrews 24:12.7 02:44.5 01:30.1 01:58.6 05:54.9 05:04.5 07:00.1
20 Richard Kuhlbars Colonial Revolution 24:13.7 02:45.0 01:32.7 01:55.1 05:49.2 05:00.0 07:11.7
21 Charlie Bowman Hooligans Racing 24:40.2 02:40.0 01:31.9 02:00.3 05:55.9 05:09.8 07:22.4
22 Tyler Smith 24:46.4 02:44.3 01:30.2 01:58.2 05:58.5 05:14.4 07:20.9
23 Mike Lang Foghorn Leghorn Productions 24:56.1 02:53.9 01:37.3 02:06.9 05:57.3 05:16.0 07:04.8
24 Randy King 25:25.3 02:52.4 01:35.9 02:05.5 06:05.5 05:20.9 07:25.1
25 Joey Martinez 25:26.7 03:01.0 01:40.0 02:06.5 06:02.6 05:11.5 07:25.1
26 Yousef Hanif 26:50.4 03:03.2 01:40.9 02:13.3 06:23.1 05:30.4 07:59.5
27 Andrew Gillihan The Cherry Blossom Boys 02:52.9 01:35.9 02:01.8 05:49.6 00:00.0 00:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Teresa Laird RVA Racing 22:49.5 02:40.7 01:28.2 01:54.7 05:26.2 04:47.3 06:32.3
2 Heather Lang Flow Formulas/Colonial Revolution Y 23:52.2 02:49.0 01:31.5 01:59.7 05:47.2 05:01.9 06:43.0
3 Sydney Wenger La Vi Alpo 24:04.3 02:52.4 01:33.0 02:02.4 05:43.8 04:59.0 06:53.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mason Allen Albemarle High School 22:53.1 02:42.6 01:28.6 01:57.8 05:29.8 04:49.4 06:24.8
2 Cooper Muench 22:56.6 02:41.7 01:29.2 01:54.5 05:30.5 04:53.4 06:27.4
3 George Tobin Henrico Racing 23:31.5 02:41.9 01:27.1 01:54.6 05:42.1 04:59.4 06:46.3
4 Maximus Donohue Colonial Revolution MTB 23:40.1 02:49.0 01:35.5 02:02.7 05:43.0 04:53.9 06:35.9
5 Brendan Fitzsimon NOVA MTB 24:08.3 02:46.9 01:32.5 01:59.6 05:49.2 05:06.1 06:54.0
6 Ian Henderson Henrico Composite 24:22.2 02:50.3 01:33.3 01:58.5 05:47.1 05:09.5 07:03.5
7 Jeremy Lee Henrico Racing 25:58.6 02:54.9 01:33.0 02:03.6 06:13.9 05:28.3 07:45.0
8 Thomas Mohr 26:13.7 02:45.2 01:32.3 01:59.8 06:03.8 05:34.4 08:18.2
9 Caleb Wiese 27:59.2 03:07.8 01:43.5 02:15.0 06:36.2 05:48.6 08:28.1
10 Trenton Wood Henrico interscholastic cycling tea 28:04.7 03:06.6 01:42.5 02:17.1 06:37.6 06:08.6 08:12.3
11 Adam Hudgins 28:32.7 03:07.5 01:47.9 02:10.2 06:46.0 06:23.8 08:17.4
12 Wesley Rothchild Chesterfield Chain Gang 31:34.0 03:32.7 02:00.3 02:32.7 07:52.5 05:59.3 09:36.6
13 Matthew Lyons 35:22.4 03:22.4 01:53.8 02:34.3 07:30.1 07:12.6 12:49.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Hope Fagan Henrico Racing 25:47.1 02:55.1 01:35.4 02:11.7 06:01.7 05:23.0 07:40.2
2 Olivia Henderson Henrico Composite 27:41.6 03:02.7 01:43.3 02:12.5 06:43.2 05:49.3 08:10.5
3 Eliza Sweeney 29:15.3 03:18.8 01:48.7 02:23.9 06:59.9 06:17.9 08:26.2
4 Lorelei Holloway Henrico Mtb 33:32.0 03:19.4 01:55.1 03:55.5 07:44.9 06:35.6 10:01.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Connor Tennant Colonial Revolution 02:50.8 01:38.4 02:03.4 05:46.3 12:18.9
2 Aiden Plotkin Henrico mountain biking team 02:51.3 01:39.1 02:03.6 05:59.6 12:33.6
3 Danny Schmidt Chesterfield Chain Gang 02:57.0 01:36.1 02:09.4 06:10.5 12:53.0
4 Will Phillips Joyner Commercial 03:03.5 01:38.9 02:09.3 06:17.3 13:09.0
5 Henry Adams Charlottesville Racing Club 03:05.5 01:45.7 02:09.9 06:11.5 13:12.6
6 Blake Vroegindewey 03:05.8 01:43.7 02:09.5 06:23.6 13:22.6
7 June Gillespie 03:16.8 01:41.0 02:09.8 06:19.8 13:27.4
8 Leo Vasquez Seven Rivers 03:07.2 01:47.6 02:15.2 06:31.5 13:41.6
9 Drew Meyer 03:06.9 01:43.2 02:18.8 06:40.1 13:49.0
10 Jack Ingram 03:13.4 01:46.5 02:19.3 06:54.7 14:13.9
11 Henry Harrell Henrico Racing 03:14.4 01:48.2 02:20.0 06:52.2 14:14.8
12 Walker Vaughan 03:12.0 01:48.0 02:23.5 06:59.9 14:23.4
13 Sage Bishop Goochland Mountain Bike Team 03:22.0 01:48.4 02:24.8 07:09.3 14:44.5
14 Benjamin Davis Henrico interscholastic 03:20.3 01:54.1 02:29.2 07:24.4 15:08.1
15 Oakley Horst 03:27.4 01:49.5 02:27.4 07:26.3 15:10.6
16 Samuel Carvajal Colonial Revolution 03:32.6 01:57.4 02:36.2 07:58.9 16:05.1
17 Elijah Schwartz 03:48.0 02:03.9 02:50.4 07:39.2 16:21.6
18 Dylan Smith 03:49.3 02:07.1 02:51.8 08:11.4 16:59.6
19 Joey Burdine 03:35.1 02:04.6 02:48.7 08:31.5 16:59.8
20 Asher Bishop Goochland Mountain Bike Team 03:45.0 02:01.4 02:46.6 08:29.3 17:02.3
21 Cole Harrison 03:40.6 02:08.7 02:52.4 08:28.1 17:09.8
22 Hudson Van talbott burkhardt 03:58.4 02:06.4 02:44.5 08:32.1 17:21.3
23 Ari Wood 03:25.7 01:50.1 02:29.1 11:50.6 19:35.6
24 Baer Sherman 04:52.1 02:35.2 03:13.2 09:49.3 20:29.9
25 Rivers Crawford 05:04.5 02:27.8 03:33.4 10:50.9 21:56.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Celeste Lucado NOVA 03:06.9 01:46.8 02:20.3 06:48.4 14:02.4
2 Lucy Longtin Colonial Revolution 03:41.5 01:57.1 02:37.0 07:28.5 15:44.0
3 Sarah Gann Chesterfield Chaingang Composite 03:40.7 02:02.7 02:45.4 08:36.2 17:05.0
4 Elodie Sherman 04:19.3 02:11.0 02:56.1 08:57.9 18:24.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brent Segeleon Jimmy'z Mobile Bike Repair 23:04.8 02:47.7 01:31.8 01:58.7 05:29.9 04:46.5 06:30.2
2 Brandon Gibbons 23:06.6 02:43.1 01:33.4 01:57.6 05:32.7 04:48.6 06:31.2
3 Cabell Spicer 23:26.7 02:40.3 01:28.7 01:53.2 05:46.6 04:51.4 06:46.5
4 Ian Slinkman 23:31.4 02:44.9 01:30.2 01:59.4 05:37.2 04:54.4 06:45.3
5 Alex Mcmahon I like turtles p/b turtles 24:00.8 02:48.0 01:30.1 02:01.4 05:45.1 05:06.1 06:50.1
6 Sam Castonguay 24:09.5 02:46.5 01:31.1 02:00.3 05:41.7 05:01.0 07:08.7
7 Mario Montes 24:19.1 02:47.6 01:34.2 02:00.4 05:43.9 05:07.1 07:05.9
8 Kevin Marshall 24:27.8 02:51.1 01:33.6 02:03.0 05:54.9 05:01.3 07:03.9
9 Rob Allen 24:28.0 02:51.0 01:37.5 02:06.1 06:01.4 05:01.0 06:51.1
10 Sean Donohue Colonial Revolution 24:50.0 02:53.2 01:38.6 02:11.1 06:05.6 05:02.0 06:59.5
11 John Thornton 24:50.1 02:48.1 01:30.6 02:00.3 05:57.0 05:08.5 07:25.6
12 Jacob Gordon 24:57.8 02:52.4 01:34.2 02:03.0 05:57.6 05:07.8 07:22.8
13 Ryan Laramore 24:57.8 02:53.3 01:33.6 02:06.9 06:04.1 05:04.2 07:15.7
14 Eric Matthews 25:07.7 02:55.9 01:37.3 02:04.9 05:56.5 05:15.9 07:17.3
15 Alex Berlingeri 25:07.9 02:52.0 01:35.3 02:01.0 05:53.8 05:08.7 07:37.1
16 Dan Thompson NOVA MTB 25:17.4 02:51.2 01:37.5 02:04.4 06:07.3 05:18.5 07:18.6
17 Will Cummings 25:17.6 02:55.4 01:34.5 02:04.2 06:04.5 05:14.6 07:24.5
18 Steven Scheuermann 25:20.3 02:51.4 01:32.0 02:01.8 06:01.1 05:18.4 07:35.5
19 Maynor Flores JMJ Actitu 25:32.0 03:02.6 01:43.5 02:14.9 06:16.6 05:03.1 07:11.2
20 Travis Miller 25:32.4 02:48.5 01:33.9 02:01.4 06:11.9 05:23.1 07:33.6
21 Brad Cole Jimmy'z Mobile Bike Repair 25:35.0 02:58.6 01:43.3 02:15.9 06:14.6 05:15.1 07:07.5
22 Mike Romano NOVA MTB 25:35.6 02:55.1 01:41.5 02:09.0 06:12.8 05:18.8 07:18.4
23 Mike Parsley 25:43.6 02:55.7 01:39.9 02:07.8 06:02.1 05:12.9 07:45.2
24 Michael Lopez Rockets 26:02.7 03:03.0 01:40.5 02:11.2 06:17.5 05:14.4 07:36.2
25 Yuan Li 26:05.1 03:00.2 01:35.2 02:06.6 06:14.3 05:30.6 07:38.2
26 Jeb Beeghly 26:14.1 03:07.3 01:42.5 02:13.8 06:22.4 05:18.2 07:30.1
27 John Romdahl NOVA MTB 26:14.4 03:01.8 01:36.4 02:09.2 06:08.1 05:30.9 07:47.9
28 Mike Mohr 26:17.9 02:55.9 01:38.3 02:09.9 06:19.8 05:26.9 07:47.1
29 Nicholas Key 26:24.8 03:04.2 01:40.8 02:10.6 06:16.0 05:30.5 07:42.7
30 Craig Wiese 26:30.9 03:03.4 01:40.7 02:12.5 06:28.9 05:22.4 07:42.9
31 Jose Espino JMJ Actitu 26:41.2 03:11.0 01:46.3 02:17.0 06:18.7 05:26.6 07:41.5
32 Jeffrey Ravenhorst NOVA MTB 26:42.6 02:59.6 01:40.7 02:11.4 06:12.7 05:26.7 08:11.5
33 Nicholas Curren 26:42.7 03:10.3 01:45.1 02:12.5 06:22.3 05:21.2 07:51.2
34 Nathan Stein 26:47.1 03:02.0 01:42.3 02:13.5 06:26.7 05:34.6 07:48.0
35 Matt Parsley 26:51.2 03:05.0 01:43.7 02:12.7 06:24.5 05:27.8 07:57.4
36 Andrew Miller 26:52.1 02:57.1 01:39.5 02:11.5 06:24.9 05:42.8 07:56.3
37 James Miller 26:52.3 03:01.7 01:35.5 02:06.7 06:26.2 05:29.2 08:12.9
38 Greg Guinther 26:55.7 03:01.8 01:41.2 02:10.8 06:16.2 05:36.0 08:09.7
39 Max Candelario 27:07.5 03:07.7 01:52.7 02:21.5 06:35.5 05:23.5 07:46.5
40 Greg Russ 27:08.4 02:59.1 01:38.3 02:10.8 06:18.4 05:32.7 08:29.2
41 Wesley Bloechle Bikes Unlimited 27:13.4 03:08.3 01:47.4 02:18.2 06:25.9 05:28.8 08:04.8
42 Spencer Bailey 27:18.7 03:13.6 01:51.5 02:21.2 06:38.4 05:30.6 07:43.3
43 Jon Lugbill 27:19.5 03:07.6 01:52.0 02:21.9 06:46.3 05:30.1 07:41.7
44 J Lopez JMJ Actitu 27:25.1 03:09.0 01:45.7 02:20.8 06:36.2 05:33.2 08:00.2
45 Joey Olaes 27:33.2 03:02.8 01:40.6 02:09.0 06:46.4 05:36.5 08:17.8
46 Eric Culbertson 27:33.9 03:03.9 01:43.8 02:19.0 06:36.6 05:34.1 08:16.5
47 Sean Harrigan 27:37.4 02:59.1 01:41.5 02:14.9 06:34.1 05:43.6 08:24.1
48 Henry Hopkins 27:52.4 03:06.7 01:44.7 02:15.2 06:42.3 05:41.9 08:21.6
49 Melvin Gonz?lez Rockets 28:20.5 03:05.8 01:42.1 02:16.5 06:43.1 05:37.0 08:56.0
50 Marvin Gomez 28:24.4 03:04.3 01:44.6 02:15.7 06:40.7 05:53.6 08:45.5
51 Sean Murphy Riverside Cycling 28:26.6 03:13.0 01:50.1 02:20.8 06:48.9 05:46.1 08:27.8
52 Andrew Burzinski 28:36.8 03:13.4 01:47.6 02:20.3 06:48.9 05:41.2 08:45.4
53 Nelson Hernandez NOVA MTB 28:41.2 03:07.4 01:47.8 02:16.1 06:53.6 05:43.1 08:53.3
54 Jeff Allende 28:46.7 03:14.7 01:49.3 02:21.8 06:54.6 05:47.9 08:38.4
55 Jeremy Stehle 28:51.8 03:16.3 01:50.2 02:24.9 07:03.4 05:46.5 08:30.4
56 Aaron Schwartz 29:03.9 03:13.6 01:44.7 02:18.8 06:38.4 05:55.1 09:13.2
57 Benjamin Taylor 29:11.9 03:10.5 01:47.4 02:29.7 07:05.5 06:01.6 08:37.3
58 Sean Valdecantos NOVA MTB 29:30.9 03:06.4 01:47.3 02:19.5 07:15.7 05:50.5 09:11.5
59 Michael Mewhirter Pocahontas Racing 29:50.7 03:15.8 01:51.1 02:21.4 07:17.6 05:56.9 09:07.9
60 David Park NOVA MTB 29:58.1 03:14.7 01:52.2 02:23.7 07:02.1 06:23.5 09:01.9
61 Reuben Ferguson 30:01.6 03:21.0 01:51.1 02:24.6 06:54.1 06:15.2 09:15.6
62 John Burkhardt 30:32.9 03:14.5 01:48.6 02:29.1 07:00.1 05:49.4 10:11.2
63 Alier Figueroa 33:29.5 03:22.5 01:56.3 02:35.1 07:33.7 06:44.5 11:17.4
64 Randy Jordan 00:00.0 00:00.0 00:00.0 00:00.0 00:00.0 00:00.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bobbi Palczynski 28:08.9 03:07.6 01:46.8 02:17.9 06:34.8 05:41.6 08:40.2
2 Shannon Petitjean Pax velo 28:59.9 03:21.9 01:55.1 02:26.2 07:05.3 05:49.4 08:22.0
3 Kate Margevicius 29:06.0 03:05.5 01:48.4 02:16.0 06:57.8 05:53.3 09:05.0
4 Mia Girardi Truetimber Arborists 29:44.6 03:15.8 01:51.6 02:24.2 07:07.3 06:08.8 08:56.8
5 Kimberly Miller 31:23.9 03:37.1 01:59.7 02:42.1 07:39.9 06:20.5 09:04.7
6 Laura Hall 07:13.0 00:00.0 02:51.0 08:19.7 06:37.9 05:56.2