Log In
Joules Cross • Sep 25 2021 • Lawrence, Kansas
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 21 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Kusiak
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Gordon Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Garrick Valverde
2
3 Austin Elser Tradewind Cycling Team
3
4 Juraj Trubiroha Localcycling.com
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Ellis Tradewind Cycling Team
1
2 Jeret Kusiak
2
3 Kyle Brown Move Up Development
3
4 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
4
5 Marco Vallotto KCOI Boulevard
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Greathouse
1
2 Kane Greenleaf
2
3 Mark Duffin GP VeloTek
3
4 Andrew Ricks Sunflower Cycling Team
4
5 Mark Horne
5
6 Justin Evans Localcycling.com
6
7 Drake Harrington NorthStar Development
7
8 Chris Braley Randy Braley Photography
8
9 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
9
10 Nick Jankovich Manhattan Project
10
11 Eric Hollister Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
11
12 David Hottenrott
12
13 Kypton Oneal
13
14 Severin Mccarter
14
15 Scott Bendrick Localcycling.com
15
16 Connor Remboldt Move Up Off-Road
16
17 Adam Harrison
17
18 Steven Garcia Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
18
DNF Jared Gab
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton Oneal
1
2 Benji Bergman Bikeable Communities
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Severin Mccarter
1
2 Luis Ramos
2
3 Logan Brown Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
3
4 Franklin Harrison
4
5 Kyler Kusiak
5
6 Lawrence Henkhaus
6
7 Xander Havens
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Orrick KCOI Boulevard
1
2 Ryan Thompson KCOI Boulevard
2
Teammate Win: Patrick Orrick
3 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
3
4 James Arnold 360 Racing
4
5 Brian Batson Localcycling.com
5
6 Ben Brady
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Duff 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
1
2 Eric Burch KCOI Boulevard
2
3 Eric Struckhoff Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
3
4 Rick Finley BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
4
5 Shea Bergman Bikeable Communities
5
6 John Flesher SunflowerCycling/KansasPerio p/b Pa
6
7 Robert Ellis US Military Endurance Sports
7
8 David Romisch GP VeloTek
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
1
2 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
2
3 David Mathews KCBC Racing
3
4 David Corwin Bicycle Shack Racing
4
5 Michael Berning KCOI Boulevard
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
1
2 Randy Martin KCOI Boulevard
2
Teammate Win: Chip Zimmer
3 Tim Black Localcycling.com
3
4 Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
4
5 Jay Raupp Big D Cycling
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Pearson Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie Good
1
2 Harold Parker 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
2
3 Steve Schweiker Ethos Racing
3
4 Samuel Perkins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Woermann Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Chris Ellis 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
2
3 Marcos Markoulatos
3
4 Randy Martin KCOI Boulevard
4
5 Brian Batson Localcycling.com
5
6 Patrick Schlager
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Adams 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
1
2 Kindsay Mclaughlin Free State Racing
2
3 Haley Crouch
3
4 Jessica Wilkerson Localcycling.com
4
5 Karen Pritchard Women's Free State Racing
5
6 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Havens Women's Free State Racing
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Koppa Local Cycling
1
2 Jennifer Schmitz Localcycling.com
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Malir Women's Free State Racing
1
2 Kathy l Johnson Women's Free State Racing
2
Teammate Win: Lynn Malir