Log In
Oregon Interscholastic Cycling League • Aug 29 2021 • Various, OR
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Pahls South Coast Composite 34:16.63
2 Jake Smoker Bend Composite 37:39.48
3 Kai Taylor Klamath Falls Composite 38:22.78
4 Jack Romasanta Henley MS 38:49.12
5 Corbin Dodge Eugene Composite 41:57.04
6 Dylan Cohee Rogue Composite 45:52.19
7 Colton Harrison Rogue Composite 47:27.09
8 Ryder Sauer Rogue Composite 49:13.99
9 Celso Gabriel-ordaz Klamath Falls Composite 51:12.59
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parlor Adevai Umpqua Valley Composite 50:22.41
2 Quinn Coopride Umpqua Valley Composite 53:08.77
3 Piper Cohee Rogue Composite 53:20.75
4 Bella Harrison Rogue Composite 29:51.80
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fisher Gunderson Eugene Composite 34:45.09
2 Micah Griffith Bend Composite 36:10.83
3 Henry Leluge Bend Composite 36:22.46
4 Harlan Morse South Coast Composite 36:38.43
5 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 38:35.16
6 Daniel Wilson South Coast Composite 38:37.23
7 Lj Parra South Coast Composite 39:24.37
8 Tahvo Hansen Rogue Composite 40:30.73
9 Riley Rogers Klamath Falls Composite 41:04.25
10 Jake Day South Coast Composite 41:43.77
11 Andrew Cornelius Oakridge/Westfir Composite 44:03.10
12 Jasper Voelker Rogue Composite 44:49.20
13 Eli Deets South Coast Composite 44:49.42
14 Tao Rohde Rogue Composite 47:01.22
15 Landin Laclair Henley MS 50:53.36
16 Coen Farris Ashland Middle School 21:47.17
17 Jimmy Clifford Henley MS 26:01.26
18 Rhys Mckernon Ashland Middle School 26:56.46
19 Braedon Millhouser South Coast Composite 27:30.55
20 Rylen Laplante South Coast Composite 28:12.94
21 Easton Leach Oakridge/Westfir Composite 28:21.76
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite 40:07.06
2 Elizabeth Lindsay Klamath Falls Composite 42:32.28
3 Amelia Allen Eugene Composite 43:41.67
4 Claudia Stadtmueller Ashland Middle School 45:35.03
5 Jade Savage Rogue Composite 46:48.13
6 Kepri Sroka Eugene Composite 49:14.09
7 Kiley Dodge Eugene Composite 51:45.95
8 Audrey Kruse Umpqua Valley Composite 27:05.63
9 Ashlynn Anderson Oakridge/Westfir Composite 29:31.99
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Billowitz Bend Composite 30:13.90
2 William Pierpont Eugene Composite 32:19.00
3 Brody Elliott Eugene Composite 32:22.45
4 Charlie Nieckarz Eugene Composite 33:18.01
5 Porter Overbaugh Eugene Composite 34:15.10
6 Ethan Snook Eugene Composite 34:37.90
7 Thomas Wilson Henley MS 36:31.28
8 Jordan Saraceno Eugene Composite 36:51.55
9 Casey Mcenroe Rogue Composite 36:52.46
10 Fletcher Farris Klamath Falls Composite 36:59.09
11 Owen Pope Oakridge/Westfir Composite 39:00.47
12 Tirian Glass South Coast Composite 39:28.61
13 Tim Trojan Eugene Composite 40:30.51
14 Jonah Anderson Rogue Composite 40:55.71
15 Cassius Carpenter South Coast Composite 41:25.57
16 Owen Kruse Umpqua Valley Composite 41:29.85
17 Zane Meservey South Coast Composite 42:24.03
18 Lee Brainard Oakridge/Westfir Composite 43:44.66
19 Joseph Wagstaff Klamath Falls Composite 51:14.63
20 Mason Cassady South Coast Composite 27:10.95
21 Moroni Wagstaff Klamath Falls Composite 30:32.70
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isa Culver Rogue Composite 37:25.47
2 Paige Cohee Rogue Composite 48:23.54
3 Brooklyn Anderson Oakridge/Westfir Composite 26:19.91
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Farmer Bend Composite 44:55.32
2 Victor Karpstein Bend Senior HS 48:02.93
3 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 48:43.98
4 Finn San filippo Eugene Composite 49:01.60
5 Jack Webb South Eugene HS 49:36.96
6 Everett Gough South Eugene HS 49:50.67
7 Ossie Dunn Rogue Composite 49:50.67
8 Gavin Stecher Eugene Composite 50:24.06
9 Evan Mckinney Ashland High School 50:28.08
10 Frank Morse South Coast Composite 52:30.28
11 Braeden Winger North Bend High School 52:40.76
12 Luc Stedman Independent Rider 52:55.00
13 Estefan Muneton Klamath Falls Composite 53:34.29
14 Lindson Turner Ashland High School 54:53.07
15 Joseph Miner South Coast Composite 55:44.38
16 Jack Jensen Klamath Falls Composite 57:02.10
17 Cash Daughters Eugene Composite 58:35.49
18 Mckinley Warncke South Coast Composite 58:36.27
19 Toby Janku Eugene Composite 58:47.07
20 Wyatt Jensen Klamath Falls Composite 59:59.35
21 Oliver Chester Bend Composite 1:00:28.85
22 Easton Cantrell Roseburg High School 1:01:17.59
23 Quinn Bowers Rogue Composite 1:04:44.87
24 Brycen Mcmurtrey Eugene Composite 1:14:32.58
25 Holden Farris Ashland High School 1:14:33.15
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Pahls South Coast Composite 55:04.57
2 Elise Bell Eugene Composite 1:12:49.83
3 Emma Cheeney Bend Composite 1:20:17.45
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alden Overbaugh Eugene Composite 1:00:19.07
2 Kaleb Oliver Umpqua Valley Composite 1:03:52.21
3 Jacob Randle North Bend High School 1:04:12.61
4 Aiden Hennings South Eugene HS 1:04:15.30
5 Malachi Minter Ashland High School 1:06:38.62
6 Cooper Davis North Bend High School 1:06:43.47
7 Merrick Vanrooyen Klamath Falls Composite 1:07:46.51
8 Zachary Yost Eugene Composite 1:13:21.17
9 Gabriel Preston Klamath Falls Composite 1:16:49.73
10 Henry Nieckarz South Eugene HS 1:19:51.64
11 Anders Giardino Rogue Composite 53:38.12
12 Andrew Pomering Bend Composite 1:01:37.52
13 Hayden Osborn Roseburg High School 1:04:56.87
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Day North Bend High School 1:21:09.82
2 Sierra Bell North Bend High School 1:22:11.68
3 Victoria Griffith Bend Composite 1:24:01.92
4 Maisy Andrus Bend Senior HS 1:27:25.39
5 Chaz Mills Eugene Composite 1:32:12.46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Rohde Ashland High School 39:00.40
2 William Fogarty Bend Composite 41:56.09
3 Edward Pierpont South Eugene HS 43:24.98
4 Gavin Bauman Eugene Composite 45:55.57
5 Soren Maguire North Bend High School 47:22.90
6 Matthew Holliday Klamath Falls Composite 49:16.29
7 Clancy Karpstein Bend Senior HS 49:38.47
8 Cooper Andrus Bend Senior HS 50:18.92
9 Elijah Cline South Eugene HS 50:47.68
10 Pedro Gabriel Klamath Falls Composite 51:46.74
11 Wyatt Woodworth North Bend High School 51:48.33
12 Jake Williams North Bend High School 53:01.74
13 Oliver Edwards Roseburg High School 56:32.00
14 Bridge Adevai Roseburg High School 57:28.30
15 Matt Ogren Rogue Composite 59:34.55
16 Coupe Allen North Bend High School 1:04:34.65
17 Lokai Johnson Eugene Composite 45:10.05
18 Caleb Kneeland Bend Composite 52:49.22
19 Liam Osborn Roseburg High School 57:04.36
20 Fjord Giardino Rogue Composite 57:40.47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Raymond Bend Composite 45:58.44
2 Lauren Hartrich Bend Composite 53:46.10
3 Aly Covey South Coast Composite 1:22:17.78