Log In
2017 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Corsa) • Jul 11 2017 • Spokane, WA
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cadotte
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
3 Brian Houser Baddlands
4 Peter Niday Baddlands
5 Bret Spencer Two Wheeler
6 Jason Brown Vertical Earth
7 Bradley Bleck Baddlands Teammate Top 5: Brian Houser
8 Carolyn Fealk Thrive
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Wagner Mountain View
2 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth
3 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing
4 Joshua Monteith The bike hub
5 Patrick Oneil Bandit Elite Racing
6 Jj Anderson River City Red
7 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Matt Cusack
8 Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands
9 David Holden Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Shawn Howard
DNP Paul Main River City Red
10 Richie Frahm River City Red
DNP Doug Newell Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Matt Cusack
DNP William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Matt Cusack
DNP Sam Waples Audi
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Appleton
2 Daniel Fealk Apex
3 ? N/a River City Red
4 Lance Payne Vertical Earth
5 Jason Roggenbauer
6 Ben Slabaugh Two Wheeler Dealer
7 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Lance Payne
DNP Timothy Crum Bicycle Butler
9 Russell Leahy Mountain View
10 Peter Adams
DNP Jerry Hitchcock Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Lance Payne
DNP Terry Prime River City Red Teammate Top 5: ? N/a
DNP Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
DNP Jason Hurdlow WSU
DNP Brian Comstock River City Red Teammate Top 5: ? N/a
DNP Scott Starbuck Baddlands
DNP Kevin Proszek Baddlands
DNP Brian Litzenberger Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Lance Payne
DNP Joshua Raybell Two Wheeler Dealer
DNP Chad Eder Chinook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3