Log In
Wild Goose Chase Gravel Grinder • Oct 23 2021 • Sumner, MO
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Munoz Robert 3:48
2 Noel Thomas 3:58:01
3 Noel Tom 3:58:02
4 Tobey Lance 4:32:10
5 Geisert Rodney 4:45:09
6 Pautler Daniel 4:45:08
7 Johnson John 4:47:12
8 Green Chelsi 4:52:01
9 Munford Nathan 4:54:00
10 Stevens Ted 5:17:22
11 Bushnell Dean 5:24:35
12 Meyer Brian 5:27:29
13 Jenkins Tracey 5:29:32
14 Stephens Cheryl 5:30:08
15 Harris Karla 5:30:09
16 Thompson Anthony 5:45:10
17 Biggs Meghan 5:46:11
18 Cunningham Sue 5:46:12
19 Hahne Renee 5:46:15
20 Ball Lisa 5:47:40
21 Moyerman Henry 5:47:59
22 Cunningham Brad 5:51:35
23 Mckellips Mike 5:52:45
24 Rehmert Tracie 5:52:46
25 Hess Kara 6:01:43
26 Brennan Mark 6:01:45
27 Phillips Lucy 6:01:46
28 Auckly Stephen 6:01:47
29 Stubbings Donald 6:02:10
30 Fenton Kerri 6:06:29
31 Whalley Robert 6:06:31
32 Cox Bret 6:11:01
33 Kalivoda Julie 6:38:01
34 Sexson Brenda 7:06:29
35 Armstrong Amy 7:07:12
36 Armstrong Douglas 7:07:15
37 Nichols John 7:07:50
38 Bockwinkel Logan 7:15:26
39 Bragg Tye 7:15:27
40 Barker Tracey 7:21:08
41 Driller Tim 7:34:20
42 Jameson Greg 7:34:21
43 Fregoe Reisha 7:35:19
44 Tobey Jennifer 7:35:28
45 Ferrero Jacob 7:35:36
46 White Erin 7:35:38
47 Mcgill Carolyn 7:50:32
48 Brown Barbara 7:50:33
49 Bernard Tracey 7:54:23
50 Boothe Dawn 7:54:25
51 Simpson Joanne 8:05:40
52 Mercado Tammy 8:06:19
53 Lindell Regina 8:07:18
54 Wayman Adrienne 8:07:20
55 Moore Joel 8:26:45
56 Morgan Ryan 8:26:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 55  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Bax 5:19:05
2 Lauren Pointer 5:32:47
3 Theresa Bender 6:07:47
4 Alice Butler 6:31:25
5 Loreen Mattson 6:31:25
6 Tamira Meyer 8:15:24
7 Tiffiney Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Husted 4:34:25
2 Agustin Alvarez 4:53:30
3 Aaron Betts 4:56:51
4 David Prats 5:00:06
5 Carl Fisher 5:00:08
6 Brad Wright 5:21:04
7 Everette Arrington 5:28:04
8 Timothy Golden 5:36:58
9 David Beeson 5:36:59
10 Chris Diff 5:37:10
11 Adam Scott 5:57:19
12 Kevin Blake 6:11:00
13 Charley Farris 6:11:00
14 Glenn Smith 6:11:00
15 James Mcdaniel 6:37:11
16 Kenny Hostetler 6:55:28
17 Nevin Hostetler 6:55:29
18 Grant Bernard 7:04:04
19 Dylan Ausmus 7:31:32
20 Fred Dovgorouki 8:05:10
21 Matthew Hopken 8:15:24
22 Justin Henrichs 8:15:24
DNF Josh Hicks
24 Matt Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18