Log In
360 Cup • Nov 14 2021 • Lawrence, Kansas
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 11 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Ross Donderdag!
1
2 Graham Ganson
2
3 Theodore Deffer
3
4 Will Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross
4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnson Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
2
3 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip
3
4 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
4
5 Mitchell Robinson Move Up Development
5
6 Juraj Trubiroha Localcycling.com
6
7 Matthew Gilhousen
7
8 Lucas Borkowski 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
8
9 Rob White Grip N Rip
9
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Lewin
10 Marco Vallotto KCOI Boulevard
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Braley Move Up Development
1
2 Sam Loring Grip N Rip
2
3 Kane Greenleaf
3
4 Alexander Sanchez Harvest Racing-Trek
4
5 Nick Jankovich Manhattan Project
5
6 Jeramie Lippman
6
7 Ivan Cabezas
7
8 Dallas Mccarter
8
9 Kypton Oneal
9
10 Justin Evans Localcycling.com
10
11 Severin Mccarter
11
12 Wesley Wolken KCBC
12
13 Ben Brady
13
14 Chris Hemmen
14
15 Scott Bendrick Localcycling.com
15
16 Brandon Schubach Old Town Lenexa Bike Club
16
17 Sergii Pyltsov
17
18 Jacob Foy
18
DNF Nathan Bridgewater
DNF Trey Hughes Ironhawk Endorance
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Severin Mccarter
1
2 Luis Ramos
2
3 Franklin Harrison
3
4 Logan Brown Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
4
5 Henry Buser
5
6 Kellan Arnhold SMG
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton Oneal
1
2 Benjamin Lewis Localcycling.com
2
3 Benji Bergman Donderdag Youth Cyclocross
3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Tell
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Orrick KCOI Boulevard
1
2 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
2
3 Patrick Angell Grip N Rip
3
4 Benjamin South KCOI Boulevard
4
Teammate Win: Patrick Orrick
5 John Kollhoff
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Moseley 360 Racing
1
2 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
2
3 Paul Aldeguer Rogue One
3
4 Wes Watkins 360 Racing
4
Teammate Win: Rick Moseley
5 Todd Ramsey Omaha Velo
5
6 Shea Bergman Bikeable Communities
6
7 Brian Duff 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
7
Teammate Win: Rick Moseley
8 Erik Riker KCOI Boulevard
8
9 Eric Struckhoff Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
9
10 Eric Hollister Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
10
DNF Terry Higgins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com Teammate Win: Rick Moseley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
1
2 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
2
3 Tim Black Localcycling.com
3
4 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
4
5 David Corwin Bicycle Shack Racing
5
6 Harold Parker 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
6
7 Samuel Perkins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
7
8 Reg Robertson KCBC Racing
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Woermann Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
2
Teammate Win: Kent Woermann
3 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
3
4 Mark Horn KCBC Racing
4
5 Marcos Markoulatos
5
6 Eric Pashman
6
7 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
7
8 Patrick Schlager
8
DNF Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road Teammate Win: Kent Woermann
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raeann Magill
1
2 Sarah Hill-nelson Women's Free State Racing
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myla Bridgewater
1
2 Attia Elser
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bridgewater
1
2 Leah Bridgewater
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Free State Racing
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Koppa Local Cycling/Handup Gloves
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Hoffman stevens Elektra Racing
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy l Johnson Women's Free State Racing
1