Log In
Texas Interscholastic Mountain Bike Race Series 2022 • Feb 13 2022 • Various, TX
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abe Eppes Westlake MS Composite 0:23:00
2 Isaac Boehman Bulldog MS Composite 0:23:17
3 Nolan Bishop North Texas NICA Cycling 0:24:11
4 Walker Carroll Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:24:47
5 August Pac Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:50
6 Darren Dinges West Houston Composite 0:24:55
7 Trajan Koberg Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:25:45
8 Jack Foster Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:26:03
9 Jude Parker Bulldog MS Composite 0:26:11
10 Ian Dewey North Texas NICA Cycling 0:26:48
11 Hudson Evans Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:26:55
12 Woods Miller Westlake MS Composite 0:27:00
13 Gavin Chambless Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:27:19
14 James Mcelhany Fort Worth Composite 0:27:40
15 Eric Leal West Houston Composite 0:27:54
16 Drew Crow Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:28:26
17 Lincoln Wolf Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:28:47
18 Kiptyn Ponsart Westlake MS Composite 0:29:10
19 Nathan Zobrist Two10 Composite 0:29:15
20 Finnegan Hayes West Houston Composite 0:29:23
21 Russell Neiderer Westlake MS Composite 0:29:24
22 John Paul mcrorie Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:29:25
23 Logan Hansen North Texas NICA Cycling 0:29:44
24 Ryan Buchine Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:29:51
25 Travis Hayes Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:30:13
26 Mateo Garcia bentos North Austin Composite MS 0:30:27
27 Jonathan Carney Amarillo Interscholastic 0:30:32
28 Joseph Hawkins Fort Worth Composite 0:30:34
29 Spence Murchison Westlake MS Composite 0:30:34
30 Andrew Zobrist Two10 Composite 0:30:42
31 Coleton Prefontaine Bulldog MS Composite 0:30:57
32 Robert Baxter North Texas NICA Cycling 0:31:03
33 Cole Mcgehee Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:31:07
34 Holton Kennedy College Station Composite 0:31:09
35 Evan Vega Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:31:19
36 Darrell Elliott Two10 Composite 0:31:19
37 Lincoln Thomas Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:31:52
38 Drake Seaberg Amarillo Interscholastic 0:32:10
39 Anderson Mills Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:33:23
40 Bode Dillard St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:33:41
41 Jermiah Ingram College Station Composite 0:33:46
42 Trent Hartley West Houston Composite 0:34:09
43 Andrew Jardine North Texas NICA Cycling 0:35:21
44 Kolton Kirk Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:36:07
45 Noah Lancaster Boerne 9ers Composite 0:38:14
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Kortekaas Bulldog MS Composite 0:21:21
2 William Schaller Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:21:24
3 Hudson Cearley Amarillo Interscholastic 0:22:07
4 Drew Elliott Bulldog MS Composite 0:22:31
5 Brecken Birt Bulldog MS Composite 0:22:32
6 Luke Eads Bulldog MS Composite 0:22:41
7 Isaac Watkins North Texas NICA Cycling 0:22:44
8 Reese Chapman Houston Composite 0:23:47
9 Oscar Caraway Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:06
10 Chase Haag Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:24:32
11 Sam Keenan Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:33
12 Jack Schroeder Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:24:35
13 Sean De miranda North Texas NICA Cycling 0:24:37
14 Cargan Cook Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:25:14
15 Aidan Fieker North Texas NICA Cycling 0:25:42
16 Noah Dutton Houston Composite 0:26:02
17 Dane Smith Fort Worth Composite 0:26:06
18 Nathan Colon Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:26:07
19 Evan Russell North Texas NICA Cycling 0:26:22
20 Joshua Goldenberg St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:26:23
21 Jack Swanston Bulldog MS Composite 0:26:28
22 Jack Draper North Texas NICA Cycling 0:26:30
23 Noah Bercen Bulldog MS Composite 0:26:41
24 Rayyan Stallmann South Metro Composite 0:26:47
25 Kallen Smith Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:26:47
26 Owen Armbruster Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:26:48
27 Jesse Brooks Westlake MS Composite 0:26:50
28 Austin Ramos Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:26:56
29 Trey Harris Westlake MS Composite 0:26:56
30 Eshaan Patel Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:27:03
31 Cole Lammers North Texas NICA Cycling 0:27:03
32 Jack Weeks Bulldog MS Composite 0:27:13
33 Eli Bovenzi Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:27:21
34 Bryce Judd Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:27:23
35 Alexander Pena Bulldog MS Composite 0:27:24
36 Jude Loy Independent MS 0:27:31
37 Grayson Purvis Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:27:32
38 Grant Thompson North Austin Composite MS 0:27:39
39 Cameron Humphrey Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:28:43
40 Gibby Louis South Metro Composite 0:28:44
41 Ryan Christian Westlake MS Composite 0:28:45
42 Ryder Hirsch Bulldog MS Composite 0:28:48
43 Ben Mike College Station Composite 0:29:25
44 Dixon Carswell Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:29:30
45 Logan Petkovsek North Texas NICA Cycling 0:29:36
46 Luke Bannister North Texas NICA Cycling 0:29:41
47 Leonidas Licea North Austin Composite MS 0:29:53
48 Collin Meyer Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:30:29
49 David Ziegler Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:30:43
50 Jack Ziegler Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:31:54
51 Gilad Yelovitch Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:32:01
52 Donovan Hamilton Camacho MTB 0:32:04
53 Chase Vezina Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:32:17
54 Henry Frollo Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:32:35
55 Joseph Shapiro St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:32:43
56 Connor Mcmanus Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:33:43
57 Arturo Siller rojas Lopez Middle School 0:34:23
58 Noah Mcwhorter Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:34:29
59 Levi Caiafa North Texas NICA Cycling 0:35:11
60 Jack Kinsey Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:35:32
61 Max Chipman Camacho MTB 0:35:41
62 Jake Dunn Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:36:22
63 Gavin Potgieter Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:38:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Valdes Westlake MS Composite 0:18:47
2 Hutt Eppes Westlake MS Composite 0:18:51
3 Grant Seade Westlake MS Composite 0:19:49
4 Carson Baker Bulldog MS Composite 0:20:03
5 Cannon Trevelise Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:20:03
6 Maddox Lozano North Texas NICA Cycling 0:20:19
7 Park Bishop North Texas NICA Cycling 0:20:22
8 Juan Andres torres North Texas NICA Cycling 0:21:20
9 Eric Nohrden Westlake MS Composite 0:21:26
10 Ethan Jenkins Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:21:27
11 Liam Bruner Bulldog MS Composite 0:21:40
12 Charlie Szczesny Bulldog MS Composite 0:21:41
13 Max Holgate Westlake MS Composite 0:21:46
14 Sid Caraway Bulldog MS Composite 0:21:51
15 Cole Richter Westlake MS Composite 0:21:51
16 Joseph Shepherd Amarillo Interscholastic 0:21:58
17 Zachary Slaughter Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:22:40
18 Eli Ward College Station Composite 0:23:07
19 Dalton Copeland Houston Composite 0:23:14
20 Spencer Schedler Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:23:21
21 Carson Tenney Boerne 9ers Composite 0:23:32
22 August Gleason Camacho MTB 0:23:41
23 Beau Campbell Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:23:44
24 Dylan Brinckerhoff Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:23:49
25 Xen Stranahan Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:24:15
26 Everett Perkins Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:24:20
27 Clay Maxwell Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:25
28 Brady Grizzle North Austin Composite MS 0:24:47
29 Torin Rishavy Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:54
30 Shourjo Majumder Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:24:58
31 Davis Mullins North Austin Composite MS 0:25:18
32 Matthew Logan Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:25:20
33 Adam Abernathy North Texas NICA Cycling 0:25:27
34 Gus Mcguire College Station Composite 0:25:34
35 Caleb Lowary Bulldog MS Composite 0:25:36
36 Haughton Bivens Amarillo Interscholastic 0:25:48
37 Corban Harrell West Houston Composite 0:25:52
38 Keenan Kutzenberger College Station Composite 0:25:52
39 Cade Shannon College Station Composite 0:26:04
40 Garbiel Allison Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:26:07
41 Caleb Griffin Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:26:26
42 Colt Hayes Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:26:41
43 Will Lawrence Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:26:41
44 Henry Mossor Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:26:43
45 Pierson Evans Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:26:52
46 Augustus Morey Camacho MTB 0:26:54
47 Ender Dockrey North Austin Composite MS 0:27:18
48 Evan Walker West Houston Composite 0:27:29
49 Connor Henley Amarillo Interscholastic 0:27:41
50 John Anz Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:27:42
51 Luke Wright Amarillo Interscholastic 0:28:37
52 Marcio Marti Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:29:01
53 Bennett Ruetz Camacho MTB 0:29:06
54 James Nix Westlake MS Composite 0:29:08
55 Samuel Malcolm Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:29:33
56 Will Heins Camacho MTB 0:29:56
57 Preston Bates Lopez Middle School 0:30:24
58 James Estrada Camacho MTB 0:30:38
59 Luca Duran West Houston Composite 0:31:16
60 Lucca Caiafa North Texas NICA Cycling 0:32:25
61 Gabriel West Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:32:29
62 Joshua Middlebrook Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:33:02
63 Joaquin Gerlein Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:33:37
64 Andrew Pacheco Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:33:43
65 Avi Beskrowni Camacho MTB 0:36:03
66 Evan Hamilton Camacho MTB 0:40:42
67 Charlie Richmond Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:40:56
68 Joey Kremer Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:41:22
69 Theodore Bull Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:51:28
70 David Sammons Amarillo Interscholastic 0:52:31
71 Zayden Farry Camacho MTB 1:00:23
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Portier Bulldog High School 0:40:38
2 Archer Myers Bulldog High School 0:43:00
3 Carson Faulk Lake Travis High School 0:43:05
4 Drew Bosland Vandegrift High School 0:43:14
5 Charlie Paris Lake Travis High School 0:43:39
6 Gavin Robinson Bulldog High School 0:44:22
7 William Kugler Westlake High School 0:45:11
8 Tyler Lowe Vandegrift High School 0:45:41
9 Zac Doyle Bulldog High School 0:45:41
10 Luke Streit Bulldog High School 0:46:03
11 Tyler Richter Lake Travis High School 0:46:22
12 Landon Yule Lake Travis High School 0:46:27
13 Tyler Willmann Bulldog High School 0:47:18
14 Jackson Stafford Vandegrift High School 0:47:42
15 Owen Manchin Westlake High School 0:48:42
16 Grant Stites Westlake High School 0:48:43
17 Ethan Mikolaycik Lake Travis High School 0:49:52
18 Levi Hays Lake Travis High School 0:49:55
19 Ian Hoard Bulldog High School 0:51:33
20 Ethan Trinh Vandegrift High School 0:58:54
21 Elliot Dodson Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:59:44
22 Korosh Kalantar Vandegrift High School 1:03:51
23 Luke Pritchett Lake Travis High School 1:08:32
24 Louis Davies Vandegrift High School 1:09:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Might Lake Travis High School 1:01:15
2 Paul Neiderer Westlake High School 1:04:05
3 Sawyer Boyd Bulldog High School 1:04:06
4 Adam Reed Bulldog High School 1:04:51
5 Jack Winskowicz Bulldog High School 1:04:54
6 Kaiser Kothmann Bulldog High School 1:05:49
7 Daniel Elenes Westlake High School 1:06:21
8 Matthew Fisher Lake Travis High School 1:07:28
9 Gavin Spencer Bulldog High School 1:08:06
10 Jacob Ankele Bulldog High School 1:08:46
11 Nate Hale Lake Travis High School 1:08:56
12 Liam Wangnick Westlake High School 1:11:20
13 Benjamin Carroll Bulldog High School 1:13:05
14 Colton Engler San Marcos High School 1:13:20
15 Kyle Judd Lake Travis High School 1:14:15
16 Andreus Triant Lake Travis High School 1:14:28
17 Alan Mascorro Lake Travis High School 1:15:33
18 Alec Hoelscher Stephen F. Austin Mountain 1:18:01
19 Jake Reiman Bulldog High School 1:18:43
20 Ian Nohrden Westlake High School 1:22:00
21 Jack Johnson Bulldog High School 1:23:59
22 Phillip Wangnick Westlake High School 1:24:00
DNF Paul Galletti Bulldog High School
DNF Quinn Callaham Westlake High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Conner Vandegrift High School 0:41:01
2 Joshua Murguia Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:41:16
3 Clifford Johnson Bulldog High School 0:44:25
4 Matthew Plummer Vandegrift High School 0:46:56
5 Justin Guyah Lake Travis High School 0:46:57
6 Elias Cudzilo Vandegrift High School 0:47:01
7 Kaeden Hanly Lake Travis High School 0:48:55
8 Jerardo Haro San Marcos High School 0:49:15
9 Colby Carreira Vandegrift High School 0:49:27
10 Tappen Douglas Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:50:06
11 Tristan Evans Lake Travis High School 0:50:13
12 James Mazac San Marcos High School 0:50:29
13 Benjamin Snowden Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 0:50:58
14 Gavin Stubbings Vandegrift High School 0:51:01
15 Charlie Mancino Lake Travis High School 0:51:19
16 Ethan Gostisha Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:51:24
17 Carter Luppino Vandegrift High School 0:51:53
18 Chance Slaughter Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:52:58
19 Sebastian Osorno Vandegrift High School 0:53:18
20 Christopher Wyatt San Marcos High School 0:53:24
21 Jamie Ezell Lake Travis High School 0:54:07
22 Garrett Beard Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:54:11
23 Parker Grovatt Lake Travis High School 0:55:02
24 Shabbir Akhtar Bulldog High School 0:55:49
25 Samuel Maldonado San Marcos High School 0:56:13
26 Chase Carpenter San Marcos High School 0:57:33
27 Cameron Sherbo Vandegrift High School 1:01:58
28 Levi Lasswell Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 1:03:01
29 Jake Johnson Bulldog High School 1:03:29
30 Michael Moyer Lake Travis High School 1:03:32
31 Dylan Pacotti Stephen F. Austin Mountain 1:06:14
32 Jack Bledsoe Lake Travis High School 1:08:27
33 Miles Mylius San Marcos High School 1:11:27
34 Travis Navarez San Marcos High School 1:12:03
35 Riley O'grady Lake Travis High School 1:14:37
DNF Chase Martinez San Marcos High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Gibson Midway High School 0:39:37
2 Gavin Hyde Bulldog Composite 0:39:38
3 Beckam Drake Amarillo Interscholastic 0:39:39
4 Aidan Hart Reagan TWO10 High School 0:40:29
5 Nikolas Milanovic Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:40:51
6 Cole Barrera Reagan TWO10 High School 0:40:52
7 Adam Engeling Midway High School 0:42:24
8 Oliver Krey Midway High School 0:42:29
9 Eli Young Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:42:30
10 Logan Chase College Station Composite 0:42:45
11 Evan Leclair North Austin Composite HS 0:42:53
12 Andrew Wolff Bulldog Composite 0:42:58
13 Carter Pierce Bulldog Composite 0:43:27
14 Jack White Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:44:15
15 Aiden Kral North Austin Composite HS 0:44:29
16 Aaron Bellm St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:44:39
17 Luke Haglund Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:44:42
18 Rylan Parker Bulldog Composite 0:44:43
19 Matthew Pullmann Two10 Composite 0:45:26
20 Braden Boatright North Austin Composite HS 0:45:27
21 Blake Steinert Reagan TWO10 High School 0:45:37
22 Taylor Strickland Heart of Texas Composite HS 0:45:38
23 Sebastian Bech Houston Composite 0:46:00
24 Jackson Pullmann Two10 Composite 0:46:18
25 Tj Ryan North Austin Composite HS 0:46:18
26 Andrew Brinkman Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:46:33
27 Michael Aldridge North Austin Composite HS 0:47:06
28 Kelan Hooker Houston Composite 0:47:21
29 Maxwell Anderson Midway High School 0:47:26
30 Cooper Cole West Houston Composite 0:47:55
31 Lowell Campbell Bulldog Composite 0:48:25
32 Bryce Biddle North Austin Composite HS 0:48:28
33 Canon Mathews North Texas NICA Cycling 0:48:33
34 Lukas Sdun North Texas NICA Cycling 0:49:41
35 Luke Prause West Houston Composite 0:49:46
36 Henry Fleming Bulldog Composite 0:49:54
37 Harry Umlauff Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:50:02
38 Rylan Dahya North Austin Composite HS 0:50:10
39 Ian Prazak Two10 Composite 0:50:53
40 Ethan Mandl Two10 Composite 0:51:07
41 Cole Haven Keller High School 0:51:18
42 Aiden Prause West Houston Composite 0:52:04
43 Christopher Soliman West Houston Composite 0:52:19
44 Noah Flynn College Station HS 0:54:20
45 Luke Barham College Station Composite 0:56:15
46 Caleb Carter North Austin Composite HS 0:56:31
47 Trenton Walker Keller High School 0:57:16
48 Ethan Pope North Austin Composite HS 0:57:42
49 Jake Chapman St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:59:24
50 Simon Purtle South Metro Composite 0:59:31
51 Andres Martin South Metro Composite 1:01:08
52 Jared Noyola Keller High School 1:02:56
53 William Palazola Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1:06:11
54 Caelan Fleske North Texas NICA Cycling 1:07:04
55 Cooper Morgan Hays County Composite 1:08:19
56 Alejandro Acosta Jesuit Dallas 1:09:25
57 Noah Kang Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1:09:59
58 Aaron Carney Amarillo Interscholastic 1:10:27
59 Aiden Palazola Steiner Ranch Composite HS 1:15:12
DNF Xander Credeur West Houston Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Daskevich Two10 Composite 0:57:16
2 Corbin Gudgell Houston Composite 0:57:16
3 Alex Keeling East Texas Fresh Composite 0:58:42
4 Tad Cowan Houston Composite 0:59:07
5 Caleb Goyet Two10 Composite 0:59:46
6 Isaac Engeling Midway High School 0:59:56
7 Kai Blankner College Station HS 1:00:33
8 Dominic Garofolo Independent HS 1:02:03
9 Cade Stovall East Texas Fresh Composite 1:02:12
10 Lawson Vick East Texas Fresh Composite 1:02:36
11 Ryder Kutach East Texas Fresh Composite 1:04:16
12 Blake Keeling East Texas Fresh Composite 1:04:16
13 Colby O'brien Houston Composite 1:04:28
14 Hylen Dewalch East Texas Fresh Composite 1:05:16
15 Braxton Boyer Independent HS 1:05:22
16 Isaac Bailey Bulldog Composite 1:06:09
17 Dylan Strickland Heart of Texas Composite HS 1:07:08
18 Dustin Mangaoang Reagan TWO10 High School 1:08:00
19 Jake Pitts Bulldog Composite 1:08:10
20 John Cairns College Station Composite 1:08:27
21 Braden Stutts College Station HS 1:08:38
22 Thomas Kerr Highland Park Scots Cycling 1:08:46
23 Alejandro De leon Two10 Composite 1:09:21
24 Brent Kanak Two10 Composite 1:09:24
25 Austin Melendrez Amarillo Interscholastic 1:10:11
26 Daniel Worley College Station HS 1:10:14
27 Joshua Harris West Houston Composite 1:10:19
28 Gatling Inman St. Stephen's Episcopal School 1:11:30
29 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 1:12:29
30 Jacob Lewis Amarillo Interscholastic 1:13:27
31 Luke Schniederjan Amarillo Interscholastic 1:15:29
32 Benjamin Rotter South Metro Composite 1:17:22
33 Hank Martin North Austin Composite HS 1:20:10
34 Tristan Johnston South Metro Composite 1:25:48
35 Caleb Cole West Houston Composite 1:32:51
DNF Monty Pomykal Heart of Texas Composite HS
DNF Juan Carlos flores North Austin Composite HS
DNF Cameron Jones Highland Park Scots Cycling
DNF Zane Beyer West Houston Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Carroll North Texas NICA Cycling 0:41:18
2 Christan Hensley East Texas Fresh Composite 0:42:20
3 Eli Kubicek College Station Composite 0:42:20
4 Samuel B pole vi Heart of Texas Composite HS 0:43:17
5 Carlos Luis torres North Texas NICA Cycling 0:44:17
6 Jack Arnold Houston Composite 0:44:23
7 Carson Turner North Austin Composite HS 0:44:42
8 Daniel Vick North Austin Composite HS 0:44:43
9 Connor Fawks South Metro Composite 0:45:09
10 Jackson Purtle South Metro Composite 0:45:20
11 Dawson Bullock Midway High School 0:46:22
12 Hunter Halenza Hays County Composite 0:46:22
13 Vivek Venkataraman North Texas NICA Cycling 0:47:26
14 Garrett Nalle St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:48:14
15 Liam Buckner College Station HS 0:49:28
16 Collin Mckinney Jesuit Dallas 0:49:33
17 George Andrews iii Boerne 9ers Composite 0:49:35
18 Duncan Lancaster Heart of Texas Composite HS 0:49:35
19 Noah Loy Independent HS 0:49:57
20 Braden Walker Keller High School 0:50:08
21 Ryan Jones Keller High School 0:50:36
22 Robby Farrell Hays County Composite 0:51:59
23 Kash Mcgee East Texas Fresh Composite 0:52:14
24 Quinn Modrzejewski Keller High School 0:52:16
25 Luke Pfaff North Texas NICA Cycling 0:52:39
26 Titan Eberling West Houston Composite 0:53:25
27 Arsh Shah Bulldog Composite 0:54:08
28 Jack Donovan Boerne 9ers Composite 0:54:57
29 Harrison Nevitt North Texas NICA Cycling 0:55:33
30 Mark Dewhirst North Austin Composite HS 0:55:56
31 Ian Boche East Texas Fresh Composite 0:57:03
32 Matthew Carney Amarillo Interscholastic 0:57:24
33 Dylan Ramirez Camacho MTB 0:57:32
34 Nicolas Martinelli Jesuit Dallas 0:57:54
35 Alexander Lemaster Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:59:51
36 Brock O'neal College Station HS 0:59:53
37 Shane Price Hays County Composite 1:02:46
38 Charlie Poray Highland Park Scots Cycling 1:03:20
39 Isaac Noyola North Texas NICA Cycling 1:03:21
40 Alexander Chamizo Two10 Composite 1:14:21
41 Caden Lebato College Station Composite 1:21:06
42 Nate Sliger Heart of Texas Composite HS 1:41:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Hale Lake Travis High School 1:12:46
2 Dylan Schlageter Lake Travis High School 1:13:06
3 Rye Christman Bulldog Composite 1:13:29
4 Maddex Thiel Independent HS 1:13:30
5 Harrison Hale Lake Travis High School 1:13:33
6 Gabriel Payne North Austin Composite HS 1:14:59
7 Matthew Hamsa North Austin Composite HS 1:16:28
8 Beckett Sharp Bulldog Composite 1:19:33
9 Cullen Darr Independent HS 1:19:47
10 Daniel Musquiz Laredo Composite 1:20:08
11 Jackson Holgate Westlake High School 1:23:16
12 Kaden Gazur Lake Travis High School 1:24:23
13 Christian Redd East Texas Fresh Composite 1:25:16
14 Wesley Haase Reagan TWO10 High School 1:25:17
15 Samuel Collette Two10 Composite 1:28:15
16 Will Mabus Highland Park Scots Cycling 1:29:05
17 Walker Lenamon Lake Travis High School 1:29:22
18 Andrius Velez Bulldog High School 1:33:15
19 Brady Butner Vandegrift High School 1:47:41
DNF Luke Pharis Stephen F. Austin Mountain
DNF Beckett Tooley Independent HS
DNF Cohen Kinsey Alamo Heights Mules Cycling
DNF Jack Mccarty Steiner Ranch Composite HS
DNF Aidan Kane Alamo Heights Mules Cycling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Williams Bulldog MS Composite 0:23:47
2 Amanda Hamsa North Austin Composite MS 0:27:21
3 Susie Burslem Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:27:30
4 Juna Ward College Station Composite 0:28:26
5 Chloe Harrell West Houston Composite 0:30:41
6 Abby Black Amarillo Interscholastic 0:30:42
7 Jocelyn Jenkins Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:31:46
8 Karli Blossman Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:32:19
9 Paige Owens Bulldog MS Composite 0:34:26
10 Nora Nolan College Station Composite 0:34:31
11 Lauren Williams Two10 Composite 0:34:53
12 Tegan Perez Boerne 9ers Composite 0:36:42
13 Norah Carroll North Texas NICA Cycling 0:36:48
14 Shelbi Kinnison Hays County Composite 0:37:14
15 Setara Manasa St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:37:23
16 Julia Gatke Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:38:26
17 Mckinley Shepherd Amarillo Interscholastic 0:42:31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Sandoval Two10 Composite 0:23:35
2 Keelan Christman Bulldog MS Composite 0:24:24
3 Kaleah Duggan Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:25:35
4 Caroline Price Bulldog MS Composite 0:26:21
5 Madelyn Hill College Station Composite 0:27:29
6 Jaelynn Bates North Austin Composite MS 0:28:03
7 Hannah Hale Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:28:07
8 Avery Talley Amarillo Interscholastic 0:28:14
9 Tatiana Bosada Bulldog MS Composite 0:28:29
10 Elizabeth Bailey Bulldog MS Composite 0:29:15
11 Katie Stafford Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:30:08
12 Arriana Sierra-alvarado Two10 Composite 0:31:12
13 Madison Lee North Texas NICA Cycling 0:32:11
14 Caitlin Dwyer Westlake MS Composite 0:44:44
15 Arely Benavides Two10 Composite 0:45:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Leclair North Austin Composite MS 0:25:06
2 Sabrina Wolff Bulldog MS Composite 0:25:18
3 Aria Koberg Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:25:26
4 Hannah Mcrorie Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:25:34
5 Lily Osborne Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:25:53
6 Anaya Bynum Hays County Composite 0:27:02
7 Avril Dominguez Laredo Comp MS 0:27:43
8 Allegra Koberg Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:27:51
9 Catherine Burslem Steiner Ranch Composite MS 0:27:52
10 Isabella Taylor Lake Travis Middle Schools 0:27:58
11 Rowan Engeling Heart of Texas Composite MS 0:28:40
12 Riley Guthrie North Austin Composite MS 0:28:47
13 Margaret Neiderer Westlake MS Composite 0:30:30
14 Amelia Mcroberts Westlake MS Composite 0:31:14
15 Rosemary Spindler Camacho MTB 0:33:15
16 Tillie Wetterschneider Camacho MTB 0:43:27
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Bowers Reagan TWO10 High School 0:50:35
2 Elizabeth Kerr Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:51:55
3 Janie Sliger Heart of Texas Composite HS 0:55:18
4 Mary Bahrami Vandegrift High School 0:56:32
5 Addison Hansen North Texas NICA Cycling 1:00:04
6 Meghan Sansome Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 1:02:09
7 Brittan Benkowski East Texas Fresh Composite 1:05:46
8 Terri Gooden Heart of Texas Composite HS 1:08:05
9 Astrid Gothard Camacho MTB 1:09:05
10 Amelia Armstrong Stephen F. Austin Mountain 1:10:39
11 Caitlin Lombardi Alamo Heights Mules Cycling 1:27:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Walker Bulldog High School 0:44:30
2 Josie Cowan Houston Composite 0:46:57
3 Reilley Jones Houston Composite 0:49:46
4 Willow Kutach East Texas Fresh Composite 0:51:17
5 Gabriela Reed West Houston Composite 0:52:35
6 Ezrie Camp South Metro Composite 0:57:39
7 Kelly Hovis North Texas NICA Cycling 1:03:08
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Woods Lake Travis High School 0:51:50
2 Terese Martens Heart of Texas Composite HS 0:53:17
3 Vivian Cardenas Boerne 9ers Composite 0:54:10
4 Meghan Chia St. Stephen's Episcopal School 0:57:08
5 Marcella Smith San Marcos High School 0:57:53
6 Riley Cornella Stephen F. Austin Mountain 0:59:00
7 Isa Stranahan Lake Travis High School 0:59:41
8 Samantha Garofolo Independent HS 1:02:45
9 Laurel Brumbelow A&M Consolidated High School 1:04:35
10 Annabella Wagner San Marcos High School 1:06:40
11 Ashley Camacho Camacho MTB 1:10:47
12 Paw Law Camacho MTB 1:18:07
13 Hanna Shankle San Marcos High School 1:21:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Campbell Lake Travis High School 1:04:50
2 Emma Calvert Two10 Composite 1:05:39
3 Madelyn Teshler Lake Travis High School 1:09:09
4 Sara Shannon North Texas NICA Cycling 1:11:11