Log In
Gran Fondo Florida • Mar 20 2022 • San Antonio, FL
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Aros
2 Fernando T maluf
3 Thomas Galindez
4 Juanse Diaz
5 Daniel Arango
6 Nick Inabinet
7 Christopher Schell
8 Esteban Toro
9 Santiago Lemus
10 Bernardo Castillo
11 Alejandro Lee rey
12 Carlos Aragon
13 Juan Guevara
14 Mario Mena
15 Aldo Black
16 Juan Bolanos
17 Eric Fisher
18 Yuri Ortega
19 Isaac Iaquinta
DNF Nelson Fumero
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Hubbard
2 Adam Parkhurst
3 William Seiberling
4 Carlos Verduga
5 Abdiel Vega
6 Zack Foster
7 Ernesto Reyes
8 Nathan Parkhurst
9 Alec Domjan
10 Carlos Vazquez
11 Marlon Vargas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rusbert Liriano
2 Jessy Garcia
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Jordan
2 Leon Andres santamaria
3 Lee Sobotkin
4 Mark Detweiler
5 Owen Shott
6 Brent Butler
7 Andres Panesso
8 Justin Bolde
9 Samuel Mejia
10 Andres F chaparro
11 Leonardo Nery
12 Hugo Dominguez
13 Nicolas Vargas
14 Juan Moreno
15 Daniel Sandberg
16 Hamza Preure
17 Guilherme Da silva
18 Travis Thompson
19 Juan Tobon
20 Eduardo Klepacz
21 Marcos Medina
22 Marcelo Garcia
23 Giniaro Ortiz
24 Leopoldo G anzola
25 Juan Bermudez
26 Juan Duque
27 Keith Lynch
28 Diego Figueroa
29 Jeremy Schafer
30 Anthony Wong
31 Dariel Moreno
32 Andersen Zambrano
33 Lennar Brull
34 Fernando Roman
35 Andres Lizarazu
36 Winsten Day
37 Oscar Gonzalez
38 Carlos Fernandez
39 Matthew Klingensmith
40 Ernesto Beltran
41 Wilman Mora
42 Giancarlo Salazar
43 Chris Leyen
44 Cesar Osorio
45 Chris Masiello
46 Yusniel Yumar
47 Jeffrey Swenson
48 Alejandro Carbajales
49 Juan Negron
50 Samuel Navarro
51 David Moffatt
52 Andy Baez
53 David Adeeb
54 Edgar Soto
55 Scott Spencer
56 Darlin Fernandez
57 Juan Pablo duque
58 Luis Rodriguez
59 Michael Carpenter
60 Ryan Lobato
61 Clint Stover
DNF Diego M villegas
DNF David Harnett
DNF Juan Pedraza
DNF Javier Luzardo
DNF Brendan Deska
DNF Yanael Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 48  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arnold Dela cruz
2 Charles Steinhardt
3 Juan Camilo otalora
4 Enrique Peralta
5 David Vizcaya
6 Matthew Kruse
7 Rommy Silva
8 Jeremy Haile
9 Christopher Lallier
10 Douglas Sutton
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivor Quilab
2 Alex Atwood
3 Andres Riviere
4 Seun Odukomaiya
5 Corey Campbell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
2 Trent Maddox
3 Jhon Sanchez
4 Amato Bucciarelli
5 Alfredo Garcia
6 Brian Schlottmann
7 German Garcia
8 Diego Ortiz
9 Fernando Garcia
10 Adrian Goldstein
11 Gustavo A murcia
12 Pedro Hernandez
13 Dave Hein
14 Jesus Lopez
15 Sean Simmons
16 Mark Ibarra
17 Bobby Wheeler
18 Alexander Ayala
19 Rick Grover
20 Octavio Ocampo
21 Javier Perez
22 Alan Charness
23 Todd Malefyt
24 Alex Palumbo
25 Ryan Rushton
26 Keith Mayer
27 Francis Nascimento
28 Jose Yusti
29 Erich Neise
30 Art Martin
31 Frankie Mcdermond
32 Alan Ramos
33 Craig Farr
34 Rex Wagner
35 Marvin Batres
36 Steven Stormant
37 James Adams
38 Ghassan El-haddad
39 Christopher Fonseca
40 Siviero Agazzi
41 Rodney Chatman
42 Fluvio Tamborini
43 Sean Born
44 Jorge Luis castillo
45 Matthew Moore
46 Patrick Schuleit
DNF Harry Kreisberger
DNF German Delgado
DNF Mark Hammel
DNF Robert Hammel
DNF Ausiel Romero arteaga
DNF Erick Negro
DNF Victor Hernandez
DNF Paul Capua
DNF Jared Rushton
DNF James Wrich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 35  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Carlos mera
2 Marcos Eloi lima
3 Stan Fivecoat
4 Anthony Wilkerson
5 Paul Huszar
6 David Starosta
7 Clinton Freeman
8 Alddy Antolinez
9 Yohan Allender
10 Melvyn Rodriguez
11 Diego Velez
12 Dario Alvarez
13 Jeff Alicea
14 Luciano Deadrade
15 Carlos Chavez
16 Kevin Diem
17 Guclu Ozenci
18 Brian Bochert
19 Guillermo Mendoza
20 Ramin Tameer
21 Loni Faraci
22 Ed Zambrano
23 R Acosta
24 Ivan Santa
25 Balahan Bobus
26 Eylem Senyuz
DNF Garrett Mize
DNF Matthew Shrader
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Gracindo
2 Jason Cooper
3 Patrick Lanigan
4 Matthew Yee
5 Juan Alvarez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello
2 Douglas Pomeranz
3 Jose Valdivia
4 Ingolf Micklisch
5 Todd Creek
6 Nestor Villatoro
7 Robert Grove
8 William Ochowicz
9 Clark Gnann
10 Jay Trojan
11 Michael Tindol
12 Eligio Cedeno
13 Keith Richards
14 Jaime Rueda sr
15 Patrick Lynch
16 Michael Carney
17 Bruce Lander
18 Alejandro Siervo a
19 Alvaro Vargas
20 Marty Slade
21 Paul Gray
22 Jim Foster
23 Bobby Cardozo
24 Alejandro Leal
25 Russell Roberts
26 Silfredo Trujillo
27 Kevin Jones
28 Thomas Lorusso
29 Kenneth Leeson
30 Felipe Barraza
31 Tony Mitchell
32 Bob Neurath
33 Patrick Wenning
34 James Thomasson
35 Brian Mccarthy
36 Michael Dameron
37 Adolph Rose
38 Jeffrey T wickett
39 Paul Zagami
40 Hernan Arias
41 Brian Oberholtzer
42 Scott Bethel
43 Joe Wilchak
44 Bill Coffee
45 Giovanni A stea
46 Xavier Osorio
47 Enrique Lenis
48 Richard Lawrence
49 Eloy Castroverde
50 Dave Maue
51 Wayne Rijo
52 John Desroches
53 Kevin Hawkins
54 Stef Nemeth
55 Bruce Ross
56 Jeffrey Olver
57 Jose Luis castillo
58 Michael Kelly
59 Cameron Cosper
60 Carlos Mileham
DNF Evgeniy Sokira-yakhontov
DNF Francisco Angel
DNF Juan Villegas
DNF Marshall Rainey
DNF Manuel Mancipe
DNF Scott Holden
DNF Carlos Cardenas
DNF Alejandro Salazar
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 49  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Tokarcik
2 Barry Guild
3 Luc Frenette
4 Michael Cotter
5 Robert Stuart
6 Theo Spilka
7 Dan Geiger
8 Tom Connolly
9 Kevin Platz
10 Dan Crowley
11 Phillip Clark
12 Dennis Rinaldi
13 Christopher Ryan
14 Mark Gordon
15 Doug Nutter
16 Greg Polly
17 Luis Gomez
18 Peter King
19 Jaime Gonzalez
20 Luis Quevedogarcia
21 Enrial Enriquez
22 Nicholas Castellano
23 Chris Zeller
24 Emilio Garcia
25 Gerard Chatel
26 H Byrne
27 Jaime Cortes
28 Arcangel Chavez
29 Bill Clark
30 Andrew Brandenburg
31 B. Scott austin
32 Kevin Giddens
33 Kermick Santos
34 Carlos Ravelo
35 Eric Mahlmeister
36 Lorcan Lucey
DNF Ray Carson
DNF Paul Triska
DNF Steve Rice
DNF Oscar Cupitra
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euler Mota
2 Robert Tapales
3 Michael Petrocelli
4 George Pelaez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Mosquera
2 Mark Holt
3 Kenneth Johnsson
4 Steve Renner
5 Jerry Magliulo
6 Tom Benitez
7 Tim Oolman
8 Philip Benton
9 Charles Stengel
10 Chuck Gillis
11 Stephen Cummings
12 Butch Wabby
13 Kevin Conolty
14 Daniel Trimbach
15 Charles Puckett
16 Joe Royer
17 Phil Grisdela
18 Raymond Lemery
19 Steve Prior
20 Hubert W lang iii
21 Oscar Pulido
DNF Richard Acerra
DNF Dan Cloyd
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wuest
2 John Leach
3 Tuck Masker
4 Tom Gee
5 David Jean
6 Alec Bradlow
7 Edward Nelson
8 Steven Kelly
9 John Hollenhorst
10 Abraham Quesada
11 Randall Hiemforth
12 Robert Markle
13 Herman Lomax
14 Rudy Leon
15 Tony Mccoy
16 Bill Graney
17 Paul Duffy
18 David Pixton
19 Chuck Blair
20 Danny Glenn
21 Angel Medina
22 Doug Butler
23 Dean Kuenstler
24 Robert Gallo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Dehmlow
2 Steve Cryer
3 Richard Smith
4 Clarence Leist
5 Charles Fiore
6 Eric Niwinski
7 Mark Helton
8 Armando G. vasallo
9 Dario Alvarez sr.
10 John Ferro
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf SANG YOON
DNF ? Dnf JENNY YOON
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleonora Marquez
2 Alejandra Echeverri
3 Lorena Sanchez
4 Kate Stratman
5 Paula Gonzalez
6 Reilly Lanigan
7 Maria Isabel colom
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melisa Aleman
2 Patricia Velasquez
3 Alyeris Osorio
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Millan
2 Daniela Mendez
3 Lisa Vargas
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Wright
2 Yury Beltrn
3 Heather Hultzapple
4 Maria Isabel echeverri
5 Maria Jose rodriguez
6 Yarilu Roman
7 Meghan Bailey
8 Ayxa V riascos
9 Stephanie Fernandez
10 Tiencia James
11 Angela Hernandez
12 Sara Striegel
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurie Elmore
2 Paola Oviedo
3 Daniela Gonzalez
4 Wendy Negro
5 Lina Romero
6 Velgica Aleman
7 Sarah Stanton
DNF Maribeth Barry
DNF Valeria Brannen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Russell
2 Kathryn Wheeler
3 Stevi Hunt
4 Marta Delia
5 Laura Ferro
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Martin
2 Indira Rad
3 Vanessa Ballarte
4 Barbara Wiggins
5 Mary Breed
6 Heather Ross
7 Sherry Paulsell
8 Tyre Hawkins
9 Debra Robenhymer
10 Claribell Bayona
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Reynolds
2 Paola Florez-ayala
3 Lisa Grube
4 Yvette Velez
5 Heather Cronin
6 Angela Chavez
7 Alexandra Avila
8 Claudia Tameer
9 Dora Montoya
DNF Rhiannon Silvashy
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Snow
2 Kelly Ezagury
3 Laura Cardona
4 Katherine Tindol
5 Stephanie Triska
6 Janette Wagner
7 Tonyaa Leist
8 Michele Bochert
9 Angela Tenbroeck
10 Rachel Wong
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Foxx
2 Lisa Weiss
3 Sue Neurath
4 Natalie Barron THR
5 Kathryn Wilder
6 Stacy Creamer
DNF Kim Mcfadden
DNF Liz Vitai
DNF Jamie Gross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Plager
2 Madeleine Vergauwen
3 Patti Spence
4 Doreen Pomeranz
5 Robin Pomeranz
6 Joanne Stavola
7 Ursula Platz
8 Alejandra Villada
9 Maria Stern
10 Lizzy Lucey
DNF Barbara Brune
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra Martinez
2 Mary Helprin
3 Rose Law
4 Cathie Smith
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Lee royer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Travis
2 Diana Correa
3 Helena Harman
4 Laura Schoor
5 Annette Masker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Rijo