Log In
2022 Cane Creek Cup Series • Apr 10 2022 • Various, NC
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaleb Mckinney
2 Avery Lamb
3 Caleb Gibson
4 Cooper Creech
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Cole
2 Tyler Miranda
3 William Myers
4 Byron Rice
5 Jackson Hotchkiss
6 Cameron Locklear
7 Blane Maddox
8 Ethan White
9 Joshua Snyder
10 Alexander Trifunovic
11 Hunter Root
12 Blake Norman
13 Ely Clark
14 Hunter Hensley
15 John Swarr
16 Logan Douglas
17 Elijah Culbertson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Cathey
2 Major Mcconeghy
3 Abraham Close
4 David Mullen
5 Will Fryar
6 Justin Stephens
7 Lance Schultz
8 Josue Pulex
9 Patrick Watts
10 Robbie Sanders
11 Taylor Thompson
12 Chase Newquist
13 Gavin Scott
14 Jeremy Ward
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Cole
1 Nathan Lemons
2 Allen Sheppard
2 Libba Moore
3 Joseph Grimes
4 Axel Melendez
5 Jose Arango
DNF Greg Junge
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Donahue
2 Jason Tucker
3 Adam Allen
4 Jeff Thomas
5 Kasper Nielsen
6 Logan Hornbuckle
7 Yuyang Wu
8 Tim Williams
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Rodgers
2 Seth Kreibich
3 Kevin Mullins
4 Mark Brown
5 Ben Barnard
6 Justin Mckean
7 Gabe Szilagyi
8 Brandon Davis
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enoel Hidalgo
2 Rob Rogers
3 Brent Gallman
4 Shane Carter
5 Sean Zurek
6 Kenny Fincher
7 Jamie Kovalaske
8 Michael Lockhart
9 Jj Mcdowell
10 Gil Whitten
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristofer Edelberg
2 Eric Hodges
3 Darrin Doss
4 Josh Vancleef
5 John Thomas
6 Jason Harrington
7 David R schultz
8 Obed Brown
9 Sean Doyle
10 David Alwine
11 Brian Kesling
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Farrell Smith
2 Steve Luck
3 Joe Byrnes
4 Eric Peterson
5 Shane Mccready
6 Kyle Johnston
7 Billy Zevgolis
8 Brian Carl
9 Clyde Hedrick
10 Michael Obrien
11 Patrick Miranda
12 Alex Allson
13 Christopher Hill
14 Dennis Meyers
15 Scott Smith
16 Carl Pittman
DNF Dariusz Tyborowski
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Taylor
2 Craig Wies
3 Chris Shields
4 Robert Peters
5 Greg Sizemore
6 Michael Cauley
7 Michael Clamann
8 David Spohn
9 Glenn Willis
10 Jeff Eaton
11 James Barker
12 David Fuller
13 Sidney Humphreys
14 Dennis Walters
15 Bj Bailey
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fish
2 Troy Fenderson
3 Chris St.peter
4 Bruce Stauffer
5 Rick Bray
6 Matt York
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Shields
2 Bill Pinckard
DNF James Lee
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Guydish
2 Ray Taylor
3 Willie Davis
4 Edward Wilbourne
5 Dalin Parker
6 Keith Arbogast
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn York
2 Gunner Schultz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Berger
2 Bryce Ferguson
3 Harrison Cole
4 Dylan Hall
5 Harrison Morosco
6 Kyle Nifong
7 Ivan Brown
8 Travis Mathers
9 Grady Sawyer
10 Charlie Black
11 Hunter Doss
12 Elliott Humphrey
13 Kellston Arbogast
14 Finnigan Pittman
15 Isaac Schultz
16 Liam York
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fish
2 Coleman Files
3 Gil Rogerson
4 Parker Vollrath
5 Jonas Deltano
6 Barrett Kesling
7 Ty Spangler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Bartlett
2 Julian Arbogast
3 Ashton Klein
4 Rhone Pittman
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Rogerson
2 James Allen
3 Bruce Stauffer
4 Kevin York
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ally Burrow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Maloney
2 Madeline Fisher
3 Zanna Logar
4 Alice Hoskins
5 Rachel Pellom
6 Kaitlyn Dijoseph
7 Bridget Ciambotti
8 Abbie Decker
DNF Lauren Lopez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darcy Grimes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Luck
2 Michelle Canada
3 Christina Faust
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Ostroff
2 Amanda Holder
3 Christine Pfleckl
4 Susan Bourne
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Hilderbrand
2 Linda Miranda
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Pinney
2 Heidi Thompson
3 Cynthia Boucher
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Sawyer
2 Olivia Sawyer
3 Avery Holder
4 Sophia Junge
5 Addison Vollrath
6 Brooklyn Spangler
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bristol Albright
2 Teagan Burrow
3 Lauren Maloney
4 Juli Black