Log In
Scarborough Crit #2 • May 1 2022 • Scarborough, ME
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Vogt Riverside Racing 0:53:32
1
2 Ted Kerkam Portland Velo Club
2
3 Hunter Shaak Portland Velo Club
3
4 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
4
5 Aaron Solomon PVC / Ryno Power Sports Supplements
5
6 David Spreen
6
7 Jason Wai
7
8 Adam Coe
8
9 Keith Carlon Dirigo
9
10 Jaren Willey
10
11 Graeham Henderson
11
12 Joe Jamison
12
13 Mike Stivaletti Portland Velo Club
13
Teammate Top 5: Ted Kerkam
14 Andrew Roope
14
15 Matthew Harris Maine Cycling Club Racing
15
16 Edz Lamy Comprehensive Racing
16
17 Jayme Martin
17
18 Benjamin Lawlor Colby College
18
19 Kevin Woodhouse Portland Velo Club
19
Teammate Top 5: Ted Kerkam
20 Ross Phillips
20
21 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing
21
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 1:07:30
1
2 Kevin Hankens Dirigo Cycling
2
3 Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles
3
4 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing
4
Teammate Win: Zev Myerowitz jr.
5 Peter Moore Donkey Label
5
6 Scott White Dirigo Cycling
6
7 Matthew Robinson Dirigo Cycling
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hankens
8 Andrew Page Downeast Racing
8
Teammate Win: Zev Myerowitz jr.
9 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
9
10 Liam Somers N/A
10
11 Solomon Treister colby
11
12 Troy Goss Downeast Racing
12
Teammate Win: Zev Myerowitz jr.
13 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
13
14 Christopher Darling Dirigo Cycling
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hankens
15 Christopher Devine Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles
15
16 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing
16
Teammate Win: Zev Myerowitz jr.
17 Regina Legge Velocio // Exploro
17
18 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing
18
Teammate Win: Zev Myerowitz jr.
19 Kyle Rancourt Dirigo Cycling
19
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hankens
20 Ryan Bourgoin
20
21 Alec Cunningham Sunapee Racing Team
21
22 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling
22
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hankens
23 Drew Szeliga Velocio Luxe Zwift Team pb The Inte
23
24 John Kasbohm Northampton cycling
24
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Edwards Downeast Racing 0:54:35
1
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing
2
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
3 Troy Goss Downeast Racing
3
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
4 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling
4
5 Liam Somers N/A
5
6 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing
6
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
7 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing
7
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
8 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
8
Teammate Top 5: Jason Yannelli
9 Mike Stivaletti Portland Velo Club
9
10 Troy Barry Downeast Racing
10
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
11 Steve Giguere
11
12 Matt Moon Downeast Racing
12
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
13 Carl Hitchcock Downeast Racing
13
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
14 Brett Rutledge Downeast Racing
14
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
15 Joe Lynch Downeast Racing
15
Teammate Win: Steven Edwards
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmy Letourneau 0:58:44
1
2 Stephanie Makoujy Dirigo Cycling
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1