Log In
NICA New York League • Apr 10 2022 • Various, NY
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Coillin Fisk Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 09:41.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Taber Central New York Composite 02:47.3
16 James Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 23:52.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Ballard Independent Riders 19:19.2
3 ? Joseph ETR Composite 21:06.6
10 Charles Lobosco iii R-Cubed NICA 33:48.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Cedric Forgues NYCranks Composite 54:44.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Weck Pool Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 56:08.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaleb Toscano Central New York Composite 33:23.7
1 Lucas Schade ETR Composite
2 Ed Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 33:32.8
3 Jacob Gilson Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 37:24.7
5 Jacob Mccarthy Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 39:04.7
6 Lucas Barad ETR Composite 39:25.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Owen Evans Rochester Cycling Composite 07:42.8
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Chella Galletta Independent Riders 00:31.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Camryn Pendergrast Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 55:27.3
4 Madeline Hanna Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 56:48.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana O'donnell Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 07:46.1
5 Ruth Seidel ETR Composite 18:39.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Verhagen Rochester Cycling Composite
1 Addison Rizzi Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
1 Olivia Guzzo Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 40:43.4
3 Edan Paggy Independent Riders 50:13.9
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Strzepek Rochester Cycling Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Smith R-Cubed NICA 25:39.2
2 Andrea Trifunovic Chenango Composite 31:33.9
3 Tatiana Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 33:46.5
4 Maya Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 36:49.4