Log In
NICA New York League • Apr 24 2022 • Various, NY
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Cedric Forgues NYCranks Composite 57:20.4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weck Pool Dave Jordan Racing Juniors
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coillin Fisk Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Taber Central New York Composite
19 James Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 45:34.2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Ballard Independent Riders
4 ? Joseph ETR Composite 32:49.8
13 Charles Lobosco iii R-Cubed NICA 44:19.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Owen Evans Rochester Cycling Composite 19:24.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 26:03.7
1 Lucas Schade ETR Composite
2 Jacob Gilson Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 29:24.4
3 Kaleb Toscano Central New York Composite 29:49.6
4 Jacob Mccarthy Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 29:58.2
5 Lucas Barad ETR Composite 30:20.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chella Galletta Independent Riders
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Hanna Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 53:54.6
3 Camryn Pendergrast Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 56:24.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana O'donnell Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
6 Ruth Seidel ETR Composite 35:23.1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Rizzi Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
4 Olivia Guzzo Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 05:04.5
5 Edan Paggy Independent Riders 08:27.7
14 Mckenna Verhagen Rochester Cycling Composite 41:44.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Natalie Strzepek Rochester Cycling Composite 34:00.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Smith R-Cubed NICA 40:29.6
2 Andrea Trifunovic Chenango Composite 46:31.3
3 Tatiana Sanchez Dave Jordan Racing Juniors 51:21.5
6 Maya Healey Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite 59:51.0