Log In
Houston Grand Criterium • May 22 2022 • Houston, TX
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Kegel
2 Antonio Camarillo licon
3 Raul Luzardo
4 Jacob Broom
5 Zach Ross
6 Niels Meissner
7 Alexander Bartz
8 Nader Rezvani
9 Aj Mccort
10 Erik Lee
11 Cameron Lyman
12 Miguel Salazar
13 Voltaire Arradaza
14 Jeffrey Walter
15 Juan Ortiz
16 Sydney Jim
17 Abdias Benjamin hernandez
18 Brian Faure
19 Adrian Castro
20 Joseph Noack
21 Sean Brown
22 Richard Lamb
23 Clint Bradford
24 Paul Franco
25 Javier Aguilar
26 Lucas Rose
27 Hugo Lozano
28 Jonathan Roberts
29 Cesar Dominguez
30 Cole Randall
31 Jose Perez
32 Xavier Moss
33 Aldo Trejo
34 Reese Vannerson
35 Eric Grant
36 Parker Honn
37 Enoc Garza
38 Garret Hanson
39 Ellius Carson
40 William Molina
41 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
42 Sam Comer
43 Jack Allen
44 Noam Belkin
45 Jd Lee
46 Frank Karbarz
47 Ramkumar Gowrikumar
48 Tim Downs
49 Kory Williams
50 Eddie Gonzalez
51 Antonio Mitchell
52 Mitchell Mcnaughton
53 Darrell Cooke
54 Phillip Loya
55 Jim Payne
56 Jason Jeskey
57 Bobby Castillo
58 Ahmed King
59 Peter Tomlinson
60 Israel Reyes
DNF Gabriel Odreman
DNF Darrell Cooke
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Mitchell
2 Garrett Pike
3 Erik Swanson
4 Paul Franco
5 Nolan Cox
6 Javier Aguilar
7 Sean Mccullough
8 Xavier Moss
9 Carlos Ortiz
10 Nefdavid Torres
11 Aidan Turvey
12 Benjamin Ciotti
13 Kevin Leung
14 Eric Grant
15 Jeffrey Walter
16 Carlos Barrios
17 Craig Weiland
18 Ellius Carson
19 Brian Handal
20 Sholto Davidson
21 Cesar Gomez
22 Jovi Belarmino
23 Mitchell Mcnaughton
24 Stanley Lee
25 Peter Tomlinson
26 Reese Vannerson
27 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
28 Shelito Alviza
29 Jack Allen
30 Juan Tapia jr
31 Uknown Rider
32 Raleigh Coppedge
33 Craig Harris
34 Alan Bryson
35 Phillip Loya
36 Jose Chan
37 Oscar Barreto
38 Christopher Rodriguez
39 Garret Hanson
40 Apolinar Acevedo
41 Andy Mcclintic
42 Floyd Small ii
43 Gabriel Canal
44 Elias Ventura
45 Mauricio Castano
46 Joseph Van smirren
47 Michael Bernal
48 Austin Taylor
49 Craig Hensley
50 Oliver Yen-fu liu
51 Robert Mckeithen
52 Justin Scott
53 Jamie Krasnov
54 Nate Medina
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 25  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callen Quinn
2 Samuel Wade
3 Ryan Kegel
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Bianchi
2 Samuel Homan
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Bech
2 Braxton Boyer
3 Bradon Arrant
4 Cesar Gomez
5 Carlos Ursu-sanchez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Tutt
2 Garrett Pike
3 Nefdavid Torres
4 Carlos Barrios
5 Tim Downs
6 Carlos Ortiz
7 Oscar Barreto
8 Jeffrey Watson
9 Brian Handal
10 Gabriel Canal
11 Justin Scott
12 Vance Smith
13 Rider Unknown
14 Oliver Francis
15 Bobby Castillo
16 Unknown Rider
17 Steven Pittman
18 Shelito Alviza
19 Craig Hensley
20 Andre Watson
21 Kevin Foster
22 Paul Negrete
DNF Jason Jeskey
DNF Erik Swanson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Yoder
2 Daan Kegel
3 Voltaire Arradaza
4 Michael Homan
5 Roberto Castano
6 Joe Mccracken
7 Roberto Castano
8 Jason Guzak
9 Gregory Dillon
10 Phillip Clark
11 Khalid Alrashed
12 Christopher Trickey
13 David Edwards
14 James King
15 Ren Barrios
16 Bristol Baxley
DNF Grady Hodge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Camarillo licon
2 Jesper Skov
3 Sam Findlater
4 Chris Lowry
5 Jeffrey Skokan
6 Ramsey Foster
7 Richard Lamb
8 Scott Minard
9 Joseph Noack
10 Gilberto Velazquez
11 Alex Rodriguez
12 Logan Hunn
13 David Golden
14 Jimmy Olsen
15 Darrell Cooke
16 Sean Brown
17 Adolfo Alzate
18 Gregg Ueckert
19 Adrian Campos
20 Wolfgang Ruf
21 Felix Guardado
22 Marc Coppedge
23 Martin Santiago
24 Brent Hartsell
25 Joel Hawks
26 Martin Santiago
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ereli
2 Joseph Brancato
3 Jim Payne
4 Christopher Rossow
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Wieseler
2 Tristan Uhl
3 Gabriel Porterfield
4 Phillip Clark
5 Will Ross
6 Brady Reed
7 Canyon Emmott
8 Chase Collins
9 John Yoder
10 Melvin Barrios
11 David Erwin
12 Michael Hinds
13 Samuel Manzanares
14 Lars Betancourt
15 Gregg Ueckert
16 Michael Homan
17 Jason Carter
18 Mason Quintana
19 Gabriel Odreman
20 Grant Najera
21 Christian Newton
22 Corey Bounds
23 Amilcar Ajin-surek
24 Zach Stein
25 David Golden
26 Stefan Rothe
27 Jose Aguilar
28 Felix Guardado
29 Marc Coppedge
30 Warren Head
31 Drew Yoder
32 Scott Veggeberg
33 Jimmy Olsen
34 Brian Nieport
35 Zachary Carlson
36 Jonathan Spangle
37 Travis Crisman
38 Spencer Jones
39 Emiliano Morales
40 Jason Guzak
41 Jeremy Schwab
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Allen
2 Mya Dillon
3 Clare Anne dasso
4 Paige Zizka
5 Lauren Holbrook
6 Kira Prentice
7 Kristy Lancaster
8 Ainsleigh Cardone
9 Michelle Casper
10 Bianca Boykin
11 Whitley Priddy
12 Erin Miller
13 Amanda Schnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Elliott
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagan Tutt
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Kegel
2 Marjorie Monroy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon
2 Nicole Mertz
3 Sheri Rothe
4 Ruth Allen
5 Louise Smyth
6 Faith Dasso
7 Michelle Montoya
8 Ash Duban
9 Melanie Clancy
10 Sheree Tomba
11 Mya Dillon
12 Marjorie Monroy
13 Tamra Roberts
14 Sarah Startz
15 Paige Zizka
DNF Chelsea Reedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1