Log In
Poca Go! 2022 • Jun 18 2022 • Chesterfield, VA
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Dunn
2 William Weissinger
3 Joel Clark
4 Benjamin Raydo
5 Ruben Hernandez
6 Sean Donohue
7 Richard Kuhlbars
8 John Gerber
9 Scott Mersiowsky
10 Patrick Hampton
11 Lukasz Sakowicz
12 Brian Brown
13 Joe Childress
14 Shawn Mullins
15 Ryan Laramore
16 Mike Romano
17 John Grier
18 Nicolas Beamer
19 Thomas Stankus
20 Tom Murphy
21 Brian Walton
22 Brian Lackey
23 Guillaume Lefebvre
24 Mike Kinnick
25 Christopher Shelley
26 Mike Erman
27 Joey Olaes
28 Christopher Moran
29 Rich Feliciano
30 Christian Vaughn
31 Dwight Buelow
32 Robert Corfield
33 Bryan Conaway
34 Michael Perry
35 Michael Mewhirter
36 Scott Kain
37 Mykl Egan
38 Steven Hague
39 Brian Ezzelle
40 William Renwick
41 Stephen Furlong
42 Chris Kirkwood
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jena Lugosky
2 Lorraine Grothoff
3 Bobbi Pal
4 Erin Reardon
5 Chrissy Keeton
6 Nadine Hughes
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Jordan Team Infinit Performance/Molly?s Bi
2 Chad Ritter Drive Physio and Performance
3 Tyler Burnam Goochland
4 Brian Bahr Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Erik Hultgren Trek/Arlington
6 Matthew Blodgett Blue Wheel
7 Andrew Mcgowan Dirt Rooster
8 Joseph P'rez VAHS
9 Andrew Hall Flying Frog Racing / Coqui Cyclery
10 Ken Mcenaney Sweet Spot Cycling
11 Zach Paul NOVA MTB
12 Billy Martyn Threenotchtrailhawks
13 John Sunshines Drive Physio and Performance
14 David Underwood Mountain Road Coaching
15 Branson Gilman Henrico Racing
16 Casey Collins Chesterfield Chain Gang
17 Joshua Cox Henrico MTB team
18 Tim Mcelhannon Chesterfield Chain Gang
19 Aaron Jamison Miller School of Albemarle
20 Ian Roeber Chesterfield Chain Gang
21 Dwight Driskill Colonial Revolution
22 Bryon Stewart Colonial Revolution
23 James Mcdevitt Cutaway Bike Team
24 Paul Corpuz Captain Good Dude?s Good Time Chase
25 John Ingram Captain Good Dude?s Good Time Chase
26 Dave Mitchell
27 Kail Bosque
28 Clayton Maxwell
29 Rich Wetherald
30 Brayden Freeland
31 Luke Goodwin
32 Aaron Hairston
33 Pete Maxwell
34 Elizer Oshidar
35 Keith Hulker
36 Justin Thomas
37 Josh Eberhart
38 Rodney Gray
39 Matthew Lyons
40 Bryan Hiers
41 Tom Rodzewicz
42 Steve Lewis
43 Samuel Flores
44 Scott Ford
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linzie Dente
2 Kayla Burnam
3 Rachel Winter
4 Katharine Walton
5 Melissa Holland
6 Melissa York
7 Kelsey Inman
8 Denise Gr'aud
9 Sarah Stephenson
10 Jennifer Barrows
11 Nicole Will
12 Sarah Sherman
13 Jodi Dubyoski
14 Catherine Call
15 Stephanie Rodzewicz
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Corfield
2 Michael Spadaccia
3 Rick Wetherald
4 Micha Jewell
5 Macon Grier
6 Jokorey Robinson
7 Mario Montes
8 Robert Harrison
9 Mark Mclewee
10 Chris Mcdowell
11 Rob Tompkins
12 Tyler Call
13 Keelan Gerken
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Grier
2 Emily Bashton
3 Mary Pierce
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximus Donohue
2 George Tobin
3 Keegan Reardon
4 Ian Henderson
5 Danny Schmidt
6 Colin Douthit
7 Keagen Rodzewicz
8 Reagan Keeton
9 Grayson Buelow
10 Wesley Rothchild
11 Nathan Renwick
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jones
2 Ava Jones
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Tennant Goochland MTB
2 Eden Baier-miles Henrico Composite
3 Eli Baldwin Chesterfield Chain Gang
4 Joren Aardema gagnon Henrico Composite Racing
5 Henry Harrell Chesterfield Chain Gang MTB Team
6 Valentino Margaritini-toscano Goochland MTB
7 Sage Bishop Colonial Revolution
8 Will Phillips Henrico Racing
9 Dexter Ladi Seven Rivers Country Day School
10 Alexander Shugrue Star City Cycling
11 Brody Borgstrom Henrico Interscholastic Cycling Tea
12 Jack Ingram Covenant Christian Academy
13 Hayes Douthit Anonymous
14 Matthew Mccrary CCA
15 Barrett Dwelle Henrico Mountain Biking Club
16 Joseph Cernock Goochland MTB
17 Tanner Hall Na
18 Andrew Roark Goochland County Composite Mountain
19 Luke Delach Colonial Revolution
20 Grayson Hiers Cutaway Bike Team
21 Gunnar Willen None
22 Brody Allen pb Spinach Nuggies!
23 Asher Bishop Average Pull
24 Michael Dickey Team Ban Cars
25 Miles Noah SI Bone
26 Aiden Hairston Montebike
27 Mat Hultgren James River Racing
28 Liam Rodzewicz rideRVAmtb
29 Dylan Smith James River Racing
30 Tristan Dywan Velopigs
31 Marshall Renwick Truetimber Arborists
32 Eddie Danish People Cycle
33 Baer Sherman Brad Muranko
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Raydo
2 Lucy Longtin
3 Leilani Maxwell
4 Elodie Sherman
5 Lia Hultgren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Yoder NOVA MTB
2 Jeremy Hoffman n/a
3 Max Rudolph NOVA MTB
4 Jay Hughes Spin and Brew
5 Jose Martinez Captain Good Dude?s Good Time Chase
6 Kevin Mceligot Cranky Monkeys
7 Darian Oshidar NOVA MTB
8 Neil Carrico People Cycle
9 Kiel Fermil Bike Drunkies
10 Nate Swarringim Cranky Monkeys
11 Joseph Kaiser jbones_photography
12 Chris Bohle Team Molly?s
13 David Hagan 3 Cats Photo
14 Jeff Inman Pocahontas Racing
15 Joseph Bertsche Pocahontas Racing
16 Jon Lugbill Covenant Christian Academy
17 Khnaz Robinson Covenant Christian Academy CCA
18 Brad Muranko Colonial Revolution
19 Jeffrey Ravenhorst EVMA
20 Justin Paget Truetimber Arborists
21 Sean Valdecantos EVMA
22 Johnathan Balasa Team Ban Cars
23 Robert Addleson Dirt Rooster Cycles
24 Ben Taylor Foghorn Leghorn Productions
25 Jacob Sechrist Colonial Revolution
26 Mike Parsley Molly?s Bikes And Brews
27 Nelson Hernandez Pedal Power Richmond
28 Matt Kauchak ForwardRacing
29 Joseph Dywan Schnur Racing
30 Allan Jones Average Pull
31 Jason Robins US Military Endurance Sports
32 William Steele NOVA MTB
33 Marvin Gomez Goochland
34 Matt Parsley RVA Racing
35 Sam Armstrong Spinning Lizard Racing
36 William Urbanic Team Chorva
37 Joe Herbert Pocohantas Racing
38 Allen Frise NOVA MTB
39 Dustin Pillow Velopigs
40 Paul Dierkes Pocahontas Racing
41 David Shove-brown James River Racing
42 Justin Fortaleza IBGTGUY
43 Thomas Stith Sweet Spot Cycling
44 Evan Tatge altaprise
45 Michael Ullmann RVA Racing
46 Bradley Byrd NOVA MTB
47 Emmanuel Eddings RVA Racing
48 Patrick Ribble Solomons Island Cycling
49 Theodor Talvac Biscuits & Gravy Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Helmboldt
2 Stacey Wilson
3 Alison Wells
4 Erica Swarringim
5 Shannon Petitjean
6 Jennifer Wetherald