Log In
Ken's Bike Shop Criterium • Jun 21 2022 • Winston-Salem, NC
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Deuterman Cycles de Oro
2 Stephen Kefer
3 Stephen George Greensboro velo club
4 Daniel Cox GVC
5 William Myers First Flight Devo
6 Anthony Carter Getting In It Cyclists
7 Sterling Swaim Team Benissimo
8 Brian Pace Team Flow Cycle
9 Mark Edwards GVC Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cox
10 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO Teammate Win: Joel Deuterman
11 Erik Olshall Benissimo
12 Senan Hogan hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
13 Benjamin Swaim Vic Chisholm/ Bennissmo
14 Curtis Staples
DNF Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
DNF Wes Salisbury Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Myers First Flight Devo
2 Ej Rascoe Getting It In Cycling
3 Jay Rodgers Getting It In Cycling
4 Tim Mckoy
5 Tray Pittman Velocious Sport
6 Cooper Creech Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Jamaal Torrance 700cYCLING
8 Levi Barker
9 Kasey Polk GVC/Cycles De Oro
10 Stephon Beaufort Oak City Cycling Project Racing
11 Richard Johnson 700cYCLING
12 Casey Irvin Getting It In Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ej Rascoe
13 Chris Lewis Getting It In Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ej Rascoe
14 Oliver Stought Wake Forest Club Cycling
15 Grace Washburn Indiana University Cycling Club
16 Brooke Cawley Getting It In Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ej Rascoe
17 Wes Salisbury Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Tray Pittman
18 Anthony Mcdonald GVC/Cycles De Oro
19 Cadence Stephens
20 Zoe Clay
21 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
22 Tanya Harris Team Spokescycle
23 Jeremy Maynard
24 Bobby Jones Getting It In Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ej Rascoe
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport
2 Hank Shoemaker
3 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
4 Grady Sawyer Paul's Cycling and Fitness
5 Riley Adler E3 Endurance
6 Gustaf Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
7 Wiley Foster
8 Theodore Morosco Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Cole First Flight Devo
2 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
3 Joseph Rose Benissimo
4 David Davenport Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team
5 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
6 Alex Ryan Ibis off Road p/b Eliel Cycling
7 David Flynn Ken's Bike Shop
8 Stephen George Greensboro velo club
9 Ian Misiak
10 Erik Olshall Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rose
DNF Richard Nance Hearts
DNF Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Salazar garcia
DNF Stephen Kefer
DNF Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Washburn Indiana University Cycling Club
2 Zoe Clay